Pennsylvania
Median household income for all 1,667 zip codes in Pennsylvania, from the U.S. Census Bureau's latest American Community Survey. Search for your zip code or city, or sort the table by income.
Pennsylvania median household income
$77,971
U.S. median is $80,734
Zip codes listed
1,667
Every Pennsylvania zip code with reported income
Households earning $100K+
39%
Across Pennsylvania
| 15001 | Aliquippa | $70,985 | 14,260 | 35% |
| 15003 | Ambridge | $59,550 | 5,280 | 26% |
| 15005 | Baden | $73,354 | 4,303 | 41% |
| 15006 | Bairdford | $79,417 | 63 | 13% |
| 15009 | Beaver | $88,294 | 6,834 | 45% |
| 15010 | Beaver Falls | $71,200 | 11,579 | 34% |
| 15012 | Belle Vernon | $60,172 | 7,061 | 30% |
| 15014 | Brackenridge | $53,551 | 1,461 | 21% |
| 15015 | Bradfordwoods | $155,208 | 511 | 67% |
| 15017 | Bridgeville | $86,937 | 7,987 | 43% |
| 15018 | Buena Vista | $37,000 | 310 | 22% |
| 15019 | Bulger | $32,926 | 554 | 19% |
| 15020 | Bunola | $76,250 | 217 | 5% |
| 15021 | Burgettstown | $75,000 | 2,982 | 36% |
| 15022 | Charleroi | $58,387 | 4,318 | 30% |
| 15024 | Cheswick | $79,647 | 3,886 | 43% |
| 15025 | Clairton | $76,531 | 6,733 | 41% |
| 15026 | Clinton | $115,556 | 1,622 | 67% |
| 15027 | Conway | $65,466 | 1,075 | 32% |
| 15028 | Coulters | $48,750 | 70 | 29% |
| 15030 | Creighton | $56,094 | 474 | 29% |
| 15031 | Cuddy | $35,404 | 145 | 20% |
| 15033 | Donora | $39,921 | 2,464 | 19% |
| 15034 | Dravosburg | $51,715 | 871 | 24% |
| 15035 | East Mc Keesport | $65,907 | 1,033 | 31% |
| 15037 | Elizabeth | $77,579 | 4,331 | 35% |
| 15038 | Elrama | $31,824 | 125 | 17% |
| 15042 | Freedom | $75,742 | 3,499 | 29% |
| 15043 | Georgetown | $87,672 | 792 | 42% |
| 15044 | Gibsonia | $136,723 | 10,821 | 63% |
| 15045 | Glassport | $47,803 | 1,829 | 16% |
| 15046 | Crescent | $81,992 | 975 | 41% |
| 15047 | Greenock | $45,792 | 107 | 0% |
| 15049 | Harwick | $60,595 | 506 | 23% |
| 15050 | Hookstown | $91,406 | 849 | 48% |
| 15051 | Indianola | $62,563 | 203 | 20% |
| 15052 | Industry | $73,352 | 1,183 | 34% |
| 15053 | Joffre | $89,931 | 53 | 30% |
| 15054 | Langeloth | $74,167 | 202 | 12% |
| 15055 | Lawrence | $71,719 | 713 | 35% |
| 15056 | Leetsdale | $67,292 | 529 | 30% |
| 15057 | Mc Donald | $120,821 | 6,141 | 59% |
| 15059 | Midland | $66,231 | 1,580 | 30% |
| 15060 | Midway | $56,118 | 407 | 24% |
| 15061 | Monaca | $73,010 | 5,275 | 37% |
| 15062 | Monessen | $52,889 | 3,129 | 24% |
| 15063 | Monongahela | $65,179 | 4,598 | 31% |
| 15065 | Natrona Heights | $67,803 | 5,037 | 35% |
| 15066 | New Brighton | $63,836 | 5,388 | 30% |
| 15067 | New Eagle | $52,352 | 1,093 | 19% |
| 15068 | New Kensington | $63,426 | 16,821 | 32% |
| 15071 | Oakdale | $102,328 | 5,064 | 52% |
| 15074 | Rochester | $54,063 | 3,949 | 25% |
| 15076 | Russellton | $50,573 | 417 | 9% |
| 15077 | Shippingport | $64,583 | 83 | 25% |
| 15078 | Slovan | $82,303 | 257 | 34% |
| 15081 | South Heights | $54,107 | 211 | 14% |
| 15082 | Sturgeon | $113,750 | 75 | 83% |
| 15083 | Sutersville | $64,750 | 465 | 26% |
| 15084 | Tarentum | $63,090 | 4,396 | 26% |
| 15085 | Trafford | $82,456 | 3,397 | 42% |
| 15086 | Warrendale | $130,688 | 329 | 69% |
| 15088 | West Elizabeth | $55,000 | 154 | 19% |
| 15089 | West Newton | $60,533 | 3,016 | 30% |
| 15090 | Wexford | $160,576 | 9,437 | 72% |
| 15101 | Allison Park | $114,634 | 10,654 | 58% |
| 15102 | Bethel Park | $108,966 | 13,463 | 54% |
| 15104 | Braddock | $40,104 | 3,605 | 15% |
| 15106 | Carnegie | $77,247 | 9,370 | 37% |
| 15108 | Coraopolis | $100,859 | 17,079 | 50% |
| 15110 | Duquesne | $44,180 | 2,221 | 13% |
| 15112 | East Pittsburgh | $47,730 | 1,527 | 10% |
| 15116 | Glenshaw | $94,352 | 5,967 | 46% |
| 15120 | Homestead | $55,714 | 8,462 | 26% |
| 15122 | West Mifflin | $72,485 | 8,185 | 35% |
| 15126 | Imperial | $99,693 | 3,214 | 50% |
| 15129 | South Park | $99,519 | 4,679 | 50% |
| 15131 | Mckeesport | $61,744 | 4,166 | 32% |
| 15132 | Mckeesport | $35,397 | 8,480 | 13% |
| 15133 | Mckeesport | $65,938 | 2,820 | 25% |
| 15135 | Mckeesport | $82,632 | 2,028 | 37% |
| 15136 | Mc Kees Rocks | $69,099 | 10,148 | 32% |
| 15137 | North Versailles | $53,632 | 4,676 | 18% |
| 15139 | Oakmont | $92,782 | 3,219 | 48% |
| 15140 | Pitcairn | $36,419 | 1,412 | 16% |
| 15142 | Presto | $119,667 | 722 | 53% |
| 15143 | Sewickley | $132,674 | 8,708 | 61% |
| 15144 | Springdale | $67,520 | 1,863 | 34% |
| 15145 | Turtle Creek | $49,628 | 3,194 | 13% |
| 15146 | Monroeville | $79,300 | 12,660 | 38% |
| 15147 | Verona | $66,757 | 7,371 | 29% |
| 15148 | Wilmerding | $37,179 | 1,212 | 11% |
| 15201 | Pittsburgh | $93,231 | 7,112 | 47% |
| 15202 | Pittsburgh | $68,287 | 9,625 | 32% |
| 15203 | Pittsburgh | $67,345 | 5,902 | 34% |
| 15204 | Pittsburgh | $59,420 | 3,528 | 25% |
| 15205 | Pittsburgh | $70,991 | 11,392 | 32% |
| 15206 | Pittsburgh | $72,920 | 14,416 | 35% |
| 15207 | Pittsburgh | $57,427 | 4,839 | 28% |
| 15208 | Pittsburgh | $63,086 | 4,304 | 29% |
| 15209 | Pittsburgh | $85,542 | 5,752 | 42% |
| 15210 | Pittsburgh | $52,169 | 10,495 | 22% |
| 15211 | Pittsburgh | $79,758 | 6,041 | 39% |
| 15212 | Pittsburgh | $64,077 | 14,225 | 30% |
| 15213 | Pittsburgh | $31,069 | 8,915 | 14% |
| 15214 | Pittsburgh | $61,645 | 6,037 | 26% |
| 15215 | Pittsburgh | $99,071 | 5,077 | 50% |
| 15216 | Pittsburgh | $80,313 | 10,330 | 39% |
| 15217 | Pittsburgh | $95,668 | 11,640 | 47% |
| 15218 | Pittsburgh | $67,960 | 6,655 | 37% |
| 15219 | Pittsburgh | $34,897 | 5,926 | 16% |
| 15220 | Pittsburgh | $75,611 | 8,757 | 36% |
| 15221 | Pittsburgh | $55,028 | 14,685 | 26% |
| 15222 | Pittsburgh | $114,167 | 3,268 | 55% |
| 15223 | Pittsburgh | $61,083 | 3,239 | 27% |
| 15224 | Pittsburgh | $66,993 | 5,470 | 34% |
| 15225 | Pittsburgh | $61,094 | 594 | 29% |
| 15226 | Pittsburgh | $73,321 | 6,429 | 34% |
| 15227 | Pittsburgh | $75,448 | 12,654 | 36% |
| 15228 | Pittsburgh | $123,681 | 7,389 | 59% |
| 15229 | Pittsburgh | $90,703 | 6,390 | 43% |
| 15232 | Pittsburgh | $66,582 | 6,082 | 33% |
| 15233 | Pittsburgh | $78,750 | 1,289 | 42% |
| 15234 | Pittsburgh | $78,366 | 6,147 | 41% |
| 15235 | Pittsburgh | $67,240 | 15,359 | 32% |
| 15236 | Pittsburgh | $90,767 | 13,405 | 45% |
| 15237 | Pittsburgh | $109,895 | 18,250 | 55% |
| 15238 | Pittsburgh | $116,575 | 5,591 | 56% |
| 15239 | Pittsburgh | $101,045 | 8,493 | 51% |
| 15241 | Pittsburgh | $153,936 | 8,314 | 66% |
| 15243 | Pittsburgh | $116,200 | 5,730 | 60% |
| 15301 | Washington | $70,473 | 21,902 | 33% |
| 15310 | Aleppo | $44,063 | 133 | 27% |
| 15311 | Amity | $75,050 | 421 | 34% |
| 15312 | Avella | $73,542 | 1,470 | 38% |
| 15313 | Beallsville | $64,792 | 176 | 34% |
| 15314 | Bentleyville | $59,356 | 1,347 | 29% |
| 15315 | Bobtown | $48,362 | 362 | 25% |
| 15316 | Brave | $66,875 | 98 | 22% |
| 15317 | Canonsburg | $108,044 | 17,806 | 55% |
| 15320 | Carmichaels | $64,213 | 2,249 | 30% |
| 15321 | Cecil | $117,656 | 760 | 53% |
| 15322 | Clarksville | $87,635 | 766 | 39% |
| 15323 | Claysville | $78,947 | 1,600 | 39% |
| 15325 | Crucible | $71,615 | 83 | 31% |
| 15327 | Dilliner | $70,296 | 445 | 24% |
| 15329 | Prosperity | $92,917 | 543 | 45% |
| 15330 | Eighty Four | $111,680 | 2,424 | 55% |
| 15331 | Ellsworth | $58,750 | 365 | 21% |
| 15332 | Finleyville | $66,578 | 3,634 | 28% |
| 15333 | Fredericktown | $89,333 | 762 | 41% |
| 15334 | Garards Fort | $96,842 | 74 | 43% |
| 15337 | Graysville | $64,375 | 220 | 35% |
| 15338 | Greensboro | $67,981 | 599 | 26% |
| 15340 | Hickory | $82,431 | 647 | 47% |
| 15341 | Holbrook | $98,125 | 277 | 49% |
| 15342 | Houston | $92,402 | 2,261 | 46% |
| 15344 | Jefferson | $73,886 | 697 | 37% |
| 15345 | Marianna | $59,375 | 634 | 26% |
| 15346 | Mather | $46,012 | 271 | 19% |
| 15347 | Meadow Lands | $48,839 | 178 | 12% |
| 15349 | Mount Morris | $68,125 | 674 | 34% |
| 15350 | Muse | $58,117 | 187 | 14% |
| 15351 | Nemacolin | $27,557 | 493 | 11% |
| 15352 | New Freeport | $63,750 | 322 | 16% |
| 15353 | Nineveh | $145,341 | 27 | 70% |
| 15357 | Rices Landing | $89,453 | 649 | 40% |
| 15358 | Richeyville | $103,789 | 363 | 58% |
| 15359 | Rogersville | $79,135 | 107 | 14% |
| 15360 | Scenery Hill | $85,341 | 689 | 45% |
| 15362 | Spraggs | $105,685 | 253 | 53% |
| 15363 | Strabane | $63,281 | 285 | 25% |
| 15364 | Sycamore | $62,125 | 286 | 27% |
| 15365 | Taylorstown | $71,944 | 60 | 30% |
| 15366 | Van Voorhis | $41,550 | 272 | 14% |
| 15367 | Venetia | $135,542 | 3,354 | 65% |
| 15370 | Waynesburg | $65,511 | 5,015 | 33% |
| 15376 | West Alexander | $86,607 | 543 | 44% |
| 15377 | West Finley | $80,625 | 280 | 39% |
| 15379 | West Middletown | $75,625 | 29 | 21% |
| 15380 | Wind Ridge | $85,313 | 307 | 45% |
| 15401 | Uniontown | $53,925 | 13,892 | 25% |
| 15410 | Adah | $76,667 | 310 | 45% |
| 15411 | Addison | $68,125 | 323 | 36% |
| 15412 | Allenport | $40,625 | 113 | 11% |
| 15416 | Brownfield | $119,583 | 228 | 52% |
| 15417 | Brownsville | $55,395 | 3,292 | 23% |
| 15419 | California | $43,813 | 1,019 | 16% |
| 15420 | Cardale | $81,875 | 101 | 0% |
| 15421 | Chalk Hill | $250,000+ | 79 | 91% |
| 15422 | Chestnut Ridge | $92,727 | 120 | 27% |
| 15423 | Coal Center | $77,857 | 724 | 40% |
| 15424 | Confluence | $56,190 | 950 | 23% |
| 15425 | Connellsville | $53,160 | 8,138 | 26% |
| 15427 | Daisytown | $54,250 | 419 | 24% |
| 15428 | Dawson | $70,368 | 702 | 39% |
| 15429 | Denbo | $49,583 | 176 | 15% |
| 15430 | Dickerson Run | $71,184 | 100 | 31% |
| 15431 | Dunbar | $62,202 | 1,910 | 28% |
| 15432 | Dunlevy | $74,500 | 158 | 27% |
| 15433 | East Millsboro | $49,051 | 289 | 17% |
| 15434 | Elco | $83,224 | 125 | 35% |
| 15436 | Fairchance | $62,917 | 954 | 18% |
| 15437 | Farmington | $64,813 | 788 | 36% |
| 15438 | Fayette City | $53,917 | 836 | 32% |
| 15440 | Gibbon Glade | $66,250 | 119 | 31% |
| 15442 | Grindstone | $57,246 | 1,088 | 26% |
| 15444 | Hiller | $59,077 | 315 | 30% |
| 15445 | Hopwood | $47,955 | 1,314 | 22% |
| 15447 | Isabella | $60,750 | 26 | 23% |
| 15448 | Jacobs Creek | $47,011 | 77 | 0% |
| 15449 | Keisterville | $53,510 | 241 | 10% |
| 15450 | La Belle | $53,500 | 66 | 0% |
| 15451 | Lake Lynn | $34,861 | 252 | 15% |
| 15455 | Leisenring | $54,554 | 105 | 16% |
| 15456 | Lemont Furnace | $58,828 | 1,142 | 25% |
| 15458 | Mc Clellandtown | $61,979 | 1,070 | 18% |
| 15459 | Markleysburg | $71,250 | 660 | 37% |
| 15460 | Martin | $25,000 | 46 | 9% |
| 15461 | Masontown | $57,596 | 1,533 | 22% |
| 15464 | Mill Run | $46,250 | 689 | 21% |
| 15465 | Mount Braddock | $45,000 | 216 | 17% |
| 15466 | Newell | $46,429 | 186 | 7% |
| 15467 | New Geneva | $60,313 | 31 | 19% |
| 15468 | New Salem | $69,375 | 1,013 | 19% |
| 15469 | Normalville | $56,301 | 1,006 | 21% |
| 15470 | Ohiopyle | $80,750 | 260 | 39% |
| 15472 | Oliver | $82,852 | 63 | 0% |
| 15473 | Perryopolis | $69,438 | 1,531 | 33% |
| 15474 | Point Marion | $62,500 | 846 | 33% |
| 15475 | Republic | $54,706 | 432 | 7% |
| 15477 | Roscoe | $72,716 | 327 | 31% |
| 15478 | Smithfield | $67,449 | 2,430 | 38% |
| 15479 | Smithton | $63,852 | 827 | 26% |
| 15480 | Smock | $47,375 | 797 | 23% |
| 15482 | Star Junction | $41,042 | 248 | 11% |
| 15483 | Stockdale | $52,422 | 185 | 26% |
| 15484 | Uledi | $98,579 | 235 | 22% |
| 15486 | Vanderbilt | $66,250 | 936 | 33% |
| 15490 | White | $49,408 | 269 | 3% |
| 15501 | Somerset | $59,245 | 6,611 | 30% |
| 15502 | Hidden Valley | $80,694 | 67 | 28% |
| 15521 | Alum Bank | $53,947 | 684 | 22% |
| 15522 | Bedford | $57,029 | 5,064 | 26% |
| 15530 | Berlin | $59,205 | 2,067 | 25% |
| 15531 | Boswell | $60,855 | 1,620 | 20% |
| 15533 | Breezewood | $49,570 | 503 | 17% |
| 15534 | Buffalo Mills | $49,191 | 403 | 13% |
| 15535 | Clearville | $57,212 | 787 | 25% |
| 15536 | Crystal Spring | $61,458 | 192 | 26% |
| 15537 | Everett | $62,538 | 3,378 | 29% |
| 15538 | Fairhope | $75,833 | 354 | 29% |
| 15539 | Fishertown | $45,893 | 110 | 0% |
| 15540 | Fort Hill | $70,875 | 173 | 20% |
| 15541 | Friedens | $62,992 | 1,347 | 28% |
| 15542 | Garrett | $58,393 | 447 | 27% |
| 15544 | Gray | $89,536 | 105 | 31% |
| 15545 | Hyndman | $56,757 | 1,058 | 24% |
| 15547 | Jennerstown | $64,716 | 230 | 31% |
| 15550 | Manns Choice | $53,750 | 719 | 26% |
| 15551 | Markleton | $67,727 | 244 | 27% |
| 15552 | Meyersdale | $65,551 | 2,156 | 26% |
| 15554 | New Paris | $50,500 | 1,172 | 35% |
| 15555 | Quecreek | $76,250 | 29 | 28% |
| 15557 | Rockwood | $61,042 | 1,393 | 26% |
| 15558 | Salisbury | $64,038 | 692 | 26% |
| 15559 | Schellsburg | $61,902 | 839 | 29% |
| 15560 | Shanksville | $65,000 | 52 | 23% |
| 15561 | Sipesville | $92,813 | 49 | 37% |
| 15562 | Springs | $84,844 | 89 | 49% |
| 15563 | Stoystown | $62,411 | 1,172 | 25% |
| 15564 | Wellersburg | $56,250 | 41 | 34% |
| 15565 | West Salisbury | $98,750 | 18 | 50% |
| 15601 | Greensburg | $78,555 | 24,492 | 38% |
| 15610 | Acme | $72,938 | 1,746 | 26% |
| 15611 | Adamsburg | $64,125 | 111 | 29% |
| 15612 | Alverton | $59,018 | 197 | 34% |
| 15613 | Apollo | $71,988 | 5,368 | 36% |
| 15615 | Ardara | $88,750 | 79 | 25% |
| 15616 | Armbrust | $115,648 | 185 | 71% |
| 15617 | Arona | $73,125 | 131 | 44% |
| 15618 | Avonmore | $61,579 | 1,100 | 25% |
| 15620 | Bradenville | $59,967 | 313 | 22% |
| 15622 | Champion | $46,583 | 429 | 38% |
| 15623 | Claridge | $57,335 | 433 | 27% |
| 15626 | Delmont | $61,103 | 2,607 | 34% |
| 15627 | Derry | $59,398 | 2,848 | 28% |
| 15628 | Donegal | $64,219 | 230 | 37% |
| 15629 | East Vandergrift | $55,278 | 308 | 16% |
| 15631 | Everson | $52,727 | 316 | 19% |
| 15632 | Export | $93,664 | 3,588 | 45% |
| 15633 | Forbes Road | $113,623 | 229 | 62% |
| 15634 | Grapeville | $62,000 | 226 | 13% |
| 15636 | Harrison City | $145,492 | 1,424 | 61% |
| 15637 | Herminie | $70,461 | 749 | 25% |
| 15639 | Hunker | $79,843 | 878 | 37% |
| 15640 | Hutchinson | $83,000 | 130 | 12% |
| 15641 | Hyde Park | $65,536 | 215 | 24% |
| 15642 | Irwin | $97,706 | 19,251 | 49% |
| 15644 | Jeannette | $64,684 | 8,547 | 30% |
| 15650 | Latrobe | $63,305 | 11,422 | 32% |
| 15655 | Laughlintown | $31,635 | 171 | 13% |
| 15656 | Leechburg | $68,311 | 4,160 | 34% |
| 15658 | Ligonier | $82,771 | 3,790 | 39% |
| 15661 | Loyalhanna | $80,564 | 339 | 31% |
| 15662 | Luxor | $83,715 | 395 | 27% |
| 15663 | Madison | $76,250 | 166 | 42% |
| 15665 | Manor | $82,375 | 586 | 50% |
| 15666 | Mount Pleasant | $68,102 | 7,308 | 29% |
| 15668 | Murrysville | $124,494 | 5,711 | 62% |
| 15670 | New Alexandria | $79,345 | 1,505 | 44% |
| 15671 | New Derry | $65,556 | 294 | 18% |
| 15672 | New Stanton | $66,840 | 1,532 | 32% |
| 15673 | North Apollo | $66,629 | 555 | 28% |
| 15674 | Norvelt | $86,827 | 67 | 39% |
| 15675 | Penn | $76,406 | 440 | 37% |
| 15677 | Rector | $51,579 | 266 | 20% |
| 15678 | Rillton | $66,389 | 234 | 29% |
| 15679 | Ruffs Dale | $77,099 | 1,445 | 30% |
| 15680 | Salina | $46,332 | 144 | 8% |
| 15681 | Saltsburg | $73,130 | 1,926 | 27% |
| 15682 | Schenley | $88,438 | 97 | 47% |
| 15683 | Scottdale | $51,913 | 3,579 | 23% |
| 15684 | Slickville | $63,500 | 116 | 26% |
| 15686 | Spring Church | $49,977 | 483 | 34% |
| 15687 | Stahlstown | $54,798 | 549 | 18% |
| 15688 | Tarrs | $80,938 | 253 | 29% |
| 15690 | Vandergrift | $55,457 | 3,872 | 20% |
| 15691 | Wendel | $168,289 | 78 | 100% |
| 15692 | Westmoreland City | $71,574 | 438 | 34% |
| 15693 | Whitney | $49,118 | 100 | 0% |
| 15695 | Wyano | $44,167 | 72 | 26% |
| 15696 | Youngstown | $65,250 | 113 | 19% |
| 15697 | Youngwood | $64,961 | 1,347 | 26% |
| 15698 | Yukon | $49,375 | 359 | 11% |
| 15701 | Indiana | $56,311 | 13,550 | 26% |
| 15711 | Anita | $47,083 | 133 | 19% |
| 15713 | Aultman | $58,365 | 45 | 31% |
| 15714 | Northern Cambria | $52,500 | 2,030 | 22% |
| 15715 | Big Run | $60,625 | 234 | 21% |
| 15716 | Black Lick | $30,547 | 201 | 4% |
| 15717 | Blairsville | $61,304 | 3,999 | 27% |
| 15720 | Brush Valley | $69,722 | 122 | 20% |
| 15721 | Burnside | $41,875 | 79 | 15% |
| 15722 | Carrolltown | $68,068 | 923 | 29% |
| 15724 | Cherry Tree | $67,500 | 838 | 19% |
| 15725 | Clarksburg | $78,375 | 449 | 34% |
| 15727 | Clune | $64,063 | 61 | 39% |
| 15728 | Clymer | $60,143 | 1,369 | 18% |
| 15729 | Commodore | $54,625 | 385 | 7% |
| 15730 | Coolspring | $66,696 | 69 | 22% |
| 15731 | Coral | $58,281 | 100 | 6% |
| 15732 | Creekside | $62,000 | 600 | 27% |
| 15736 | Elderton | $66,429 | 186 | 23% |
| 15738 | Emeigh | $59,250 | 61 | 0% |
| 15739 | Ernest | $68,125 | 131 | 29% |
| 15741 | Gipsy | $57,500 | 20 | 35% |
| 15742 | Glen Campbell | $52,375 | 329 | 22% |
| 15744 | Hamilton | $111,875 | 18 | 67% |
| 15745 | Heilwood | $66,458 | 109 | 39% |
| 15746 | Hillsdale | $42,321 | 55 | 16% |
| 15747 | Home | $54,938 | 629 | 24% |
| 15748 | Homer City | $70,474 | 2,740 | 29% |
| 15752 | Kent | $67,813 | 47 | 17% |
| 15753 | La Jose | $58,125 | 181 | 20% |
| 15754 | Lucernemines | $56,434 | 115 | 15% |
| 15756 | Mc Intyre | $47,500 | 64 | 13% |
| 15757 | Mahaffey | $56,176 | 588 | 21% |
| 15759 | Marion Center | $57,132 | 967 | 30% |
| 15760 | Marsteller | $80,938 | 31 | 10% |
| 15762 | Nicktown | $67,188 | 359 | 37% |
| 15763 | Northpoint | $50,625 | 10 | 0% |
| 15764 | Oliveburg | $66,250 | 71 | 24% |
| 15765 | Penn Run | $73,646 | 539 | 32% |
| 15767 | Punxsutawney | $50,589 | 5,943 | 22% |
| 15770 | Ringgold | $43,250 | 85 | 18% |
| 15771 | Rochester Mills | $63,750 | 348 | 27% |
| 15772 | Rossiter | $62,727 | 530 | 20% |
| 15773 | Saint Benedict | $54,821 | 171 | 19% |
| 15774 | Shelocta | $80,375 | 1,200 | 40% |
| 15775 | Spangler | $72,321 | 259 | 31% |
| 15776 | Sprankle Mills | $25,625 | 21 | 14% |
| 15778 | Timblin | $72,500 | 66 | 42% |
| 15779 | Torrance | $92,250 | 84 | 0% |
| 15780 | Valier | $89,583 | 51 | 41% |
| 15781 | Walston | $53,000 | 40 | 13% |
| 15783 | West Lebanon | $62,000 | 50 | 22% |
| 15784 | Worthville | $82,500 | 30 | 17% |
| 15801 | Du Bois | $67,583 | 8,603 | 30% |
| 15821 | Benezett | $55,313 | 47 | 0% |
| 15823 | Brockport | $51,125 | 577 | 21% |
| 15824 | Brockway | $64,623 | 2,149 | 30% |
| 15825 | Brookville | $64,130 | 3,971 | 26% |
| 15827 | Byrnedale | $83,125 | 102 | 15% |
| 15828 | Clarington | $36,250 | 142 | 15% |
| 15829 | Corsica | $64,167 | 498 | 27% |
| 15832 | Driftwood | $38,125 | 156 | 21% |
| 15834 | Emporium | $50,609 | 1,999 | 18% |
| 15840 | Falls Creek | $57,344 | 813 | 25% |
| 15841 | Force | $31,071 | 114 | 10% |
| 15845 | Johnsonburg | $68,347 | 1,345 | 26% |
| 15846 | Kersey | $70,662 | 1,397 | 33% |
| 15847 | Knox Dale | $125,139 | 17 | 53% |
| 15848 | Luthersburg | $66,250 | 387 | 26% |
| 15849 | Penfield | $60,096 | 544 | 24% |
| 15851 | Reynoldsville | $63,158 | 2,718 | 26% |
| 15853 | Ridgway | $59,344 | 2,767 | 25% |
| 15856 | Rockton | $61,985 | 361 | 32% |
| 15857 | Saint Marys | $67,662 | 5,756 | 27% |
| 15860 | Sigel | $65,774 | 525 | 22% |
| 15861 | Sinnamahoning | $68,750 | 50 | 30% |
| 15864 | Summerville | $65,859 | 703 | 30% |
| 15865 | Sykesville | $45,313 | 493 | 16% |
| 15866 | Troutville | $82,708 | 67 | 37% |
| 15868 | Weedville | $70,395 | 570 | 30% |
| 15870 | Wilcox | $63,750 | 499 | 26% |
| 15901 | Johnstown | $27,121 | 1,964 | 6% |
| 15902 | Johnstown | $44,215 | 5,050 | 14% |
| 15904 | Johnstown | $67,394 | 6,752 | 29% |
| 15905 | Johnstown | $69,212 | 8,778 | 34% |
| 15906 | Johnstown | $43,284 | 4,583 | 10% |
| 15909 | Johnstown | $61,016 | 2,016 | 24% |
| 15920 | Armagh | $76,012 | 267 | 36% |
| 15921 | Beaverdale | $44,545 | 118 | 10% |
| 15923 | Bolivar | $57,167 | 582 | 31% |
| 15924 | Cairnbrook | $52,240 | 319 | 22% |
| 15925 | Cassandra | $56,944 | 44 | 9% |
| 15926 | Central City | $62,019 | 1,121 | 27% |
| 15927 | Colver | $98,633 | 253 | 43% |
| 15928 | Davidsville | $87,237 | 916 | 46% |
| 15930 | Dunlo | $146,114 | 162 | 80% |
| 15931 | Ebensburg | $64,780 | 3,815 | 30% |
| 15935 | Hollsopple | $61,941 | 1,041 | 18% |
| 15936 | Hooversville | $58,396 | 706 | 29% |
| 15937 | Jerome | $83,917 | 228 | 29% |
| 15938 | Lilly | $71,250 | 924 | 31% |
| 15940 | Loretto | $88,274 | 673 | 42% |
| 15942 | Mineral Point | $84,875 | 738 | 46% |
| 15943 | Nanty Glo | $56,200 | 1,708 | 23% |
| 15944 | New Florence | $69,076 | 1,220 | 31% |
| 15945 | Parkhill | $68,203 | 57 | 30% |
| 15946 | Portage | $55,582 | 2,866 | 24% |
| 15948 | Revloc | $55,972 | 177 | 9% |
| 15949 | Robinson | $72,375 | 253 | 34% |
| 15951 | Saint Michael | $58,104 | 367 | 26% |
| 15953 | Seanor | $37,014 | 58 | 0% |
| 15954 | Seward | $43,958 | 1,121 | 19% |
| 15955 | Sidman | $59,327 | 1,009 | 31% |
| 15956 | South Fork | $52,448 | 1,077 | 19% |
| 15957 | Strongstown | $71,250 | 108 | 26% |
| 15958 | Summerhill | $66,250 | 885 | 28% |
| 15960 | Twin Rocks | $59,583 | 80 | 25% |
| 15961 | Vintondale | $61,538 | 372 | 21% |
| 15962 | Wilmore | $55,469 | 119 | 36% |
| 15963 | Windber | $61,566 | 4,360 | 28% |
| 16001 | Butler | $63,635 | 17,900 | 30% |
| 16002 | Butler | $90,305 | 6,340 | 43% |
| 16020 | Boyers | $74,135 | 451 | 39% |
| 16022 | Bruin | $76,250 | 106 | 25% |
| 16023 | Cabot | $86,042 | 1,648 | 43% |
| 16024 | Callery | $72,500 | 90 | 37% |
| 16025 | Chicora | $71,722 | 1,918 | 34% |
| 16027 | Connoquenessing | $84,531 | 139 | 43% |
| 16028 | East Brady | $62,750 | 834 | 31% |
| 16029 | East Butler | $61,607 | 352 | 32% |
| 16030 | Eau Claire | $61,719 | 111 | 29% |
| 16033 | Evans City | $108,071 | 3,368 | 56% |
| 16034 | Fenelton | $88,300 | 786 | 41% |
| 16035 | Forestville | $53,750 | 76 | 22% |
| 16036 | Foxburg | $69,375 | 125 | 34% |
| 16037 | Harmony | $93,077 | 2,116 | 46% |
| 16038 | Harrisville | $72,850 | 1,306 | 33% |
| 16040 | Hilliards | $84,792 | 346 | 42% |
| 16041 | Karns City | $67,167 | 700 | 31% |
| 16045 | Lyndora | $72,600 | 478 | 34% |
| 16046 | Mars | $151,560 | 7,290 | 70% |
| 16048 | North Washington | $71,250 | 74 | 28% |
| 16049 | Parker | $62,650 | 1,207 | 29% |
| 16050 | Petrolia | $56,708 | 485 | 24% |
| 16051 | Portersville | $88,958 | 1,315 | 43% |
| 16052 | Prospect | $81,739 | 822 | 41% |
| 16053 | Renfrew | $76,054 | 1,673 | 33% |
| 16054 | Saint Petersburg | $71,500 | 144 | 36% |
| 16055 | Sarver | $90,950 | 3,535 | 47% |
| 16056 | Saxonburg | $75,893 | 1,760 | 38% |
| 16057 | Slippery Rock | $58,288 | 5,194 | 31% |
| 16059 | Valencia | $110,828 | 3,971 | 55% |
| 16061 | West Sunbury | $74,464 | 958 | 37% |
| 16063 | Zelienople | $95,893 | 3,440 | 47% |
| 16066 | Cranberry Twp | $124,189 | 14,048 | 60% |
| 16101 | New Castle | $51,128 | 13,265 | 23% |
| 16102 | New Castle | $56,053 | 2,040 | 22% |
| 16105 | New Castle | $65,855 | 6,907 | 37% |
| 16110 | Adamsville | $81,250 | 120 | 41% |
| 16111 | Atlantic | $70,074 | 391 | 20% |
| 16112 | Bessemer | $74,821 | 543 | 36% |
| 16113 | Clark | $60,000 | 162 | 43% |
| 16114 | Clarks Mills | $69,500 | 220 | 40% |
| 16115 | Darlington | $68,571 | 1,452 | 31% |
| 16116 | Edinburg | $69,559 | 1,220 | 28% |
| 16117 | Ellwood City | $73,045 | 7,281 | 32% |
| 16120 | Enon Valley | $65,750 | 890 | 35% |
| 16121 | Farrell | $42,595 | 2,079 | 19% |
| 16123 | Fombell | $102,500 | 946 | 50% |
| 16124 | Fredonia | $55,455 | 580 | 19% |
| 16125 | Greenville | $54,787 | 7,288 | 23% |
| 16127 | Grove City | $72,429 | 5,225 | 33% |
| 16130 | Hadley | $58,750 | 769 | 21% |
| 16131 | Hartstown | $59,659 | 367 | 24% |
| 16132 | Hillsville | $57,650 | 171 | 16% |
| 16133 | Jackson Center | $76,713 | 563 | 36% |
| 16134 | Jamestown | $63,519 | 1,768 | 23% |
| 16136 | Koppel | $73,750 | 358 | 25% |
| 16137 | Mercer | $71,250 | 4,539 | 32% |
| 16141 | New Galilee | $73,910 | 752 | 35% |
| 16142 | New Wilmington | $84,205 | 1,932 | 43% |
| 16143 | Pulaski | $85,375 | 843 | 37% |
| 16145 | Sandy Lake | $67,321 | 1,163 | 34% |
| 16146 | Sharon | $45,670 | 6,155 | 17% |
| 16148 | Hermitage | $70,490 | 7,950 | 35% |
| 16150 | Sharpsville | $56,334 | 3,111 | 26% |
| 16151 | Sheakleyville | $73,958 | 21 | 24% |
| 16153 | Stoneboro | $63,750 | 952 | 27% |
| 16154 | Transfer | $57,870 | 1,140 | 22% |
| 16156 | Volant | $69,054 | 1,268 | 32% |
| 16157 | Wampum | $60,345 | 1,254 | 30% |
| 16159 | West Middlesex | $69,391 | 1,993 | 34% |
| 16160 | West Pittsburg | $44,510 | 458 | 19% |
| 16161 | Wheatland | $40,536 | 389 | 8% |
| 16201 | Kittanning | $72,556 | 7,255 | 35% |
| 16210 | Adrian | $49,107 | 241 | 25% |
| 16212 | Cadogan | $73,750 | 139 | 24% |
| 16213 | Callensburg | $71,667 | 54 | 41% |
| 16214 | Clarion | $57,521 | 3,303 | 22% |
| 16217 | Cooksburg | $56,250 | 42 | 5% |
| 16218 | Cowansville | $71,000 | 396 | 34% |
| 16222 | Dayton | $64,688 | 1,053 | 25% |
| 16223 | Distant | $60,521 | 41 | 12% |
| 16224 | Fairmount City | $74,643 | 348 | 28% |
| 16226 | Ford City | $63,750 | 3,625 | 26% |
| 16228 | Ford Cliff | $70,833 | 168 | 27% |
| 16229 | Freeport | $81,731 | 2,152 | 41% |
| 16230 | Hawthorn | $46,932 | 195 | 17% |
| 16232 | Knox | $65,525 | 1,573 | 25% |
| 16233 | Leeper | $91,159 | 490 | 46% |
| 16235 | Lucinda | $77,798 | 565 | 38% |
| 16236 | Mc Grann | $49,057 | 152 | 0% |
| 16238 | Manorville | $77,885 | 160 | 27% |
| 16239 | Marienville | $52,121 | 726 | 20% |
| 16240 | Mayport | $58,281 | 546 | 25% |
| 16242 | New Bethlehem | $55,677 | 1,853 | 29% |
| 16244 | Nu Mine | $47,614 | 159 | 13% |
| 16245 | Oak Ridge | $48,438 | 101 | 13% |
| 16246 | Plumville | $47,188 | 59 | 12% |
| 16248 | Rimersburg | $65,272 | 1,356 | 21% |
| 16249 | Rural Valley | $68,214 | 766 | 33% |
| 16250 | Sagamore | $57,841 | 91 | 15% |
| 16253 | Seminole | $45,833 | 52 | 12% |
| 16254 | Shippenville | $56,563 | 1,361 | 29% |
| 16255 | Sligo | $56,058 | 733 | 27% |
| 16256 | Smicksburg | $60,398 | 465 | 27% |
| 16258 | Strattanville | $55,188 | 878 | 26% |
| 16259 | Templeton | $59,861 | 841 | 20% |
| 16260 | Vowinckel | $52,870 | 130 | 21% |
| 16262 | Worthington | $69,375 | 1,195 | 36% |
| 16301 | Oil City | $57,596 | 6,350 | 23% |
| 16311 | Carlton | $70,938 | 199 | 31% |
| 16313 | Clarendon | $53,947 | 720 | 21% |
| 16314 | Cochranton | $70,389 | 2,206 | 29% |
| 16316 | Conneaut Lake | $62,750 | 2,166 | 26% |
| 16317 | Cooperstown | $57,768 | 519 | 22% |
| 16319 | Cranberry | $65,900 | 416 | 33% |
| 16322 | Endeavor | $23,854 | 61 | 11% |
| 16323 | Franklin | $62,562 | 6,241 | 26% |
| 16326 | Fryburg | $78,750 | 131 | 27% |
| 16327 | Guys Mills | $76,146 | 969 | 28% |
| 16328 | Hydetown | $60,000 | 92 | 20% |
| 16329 | Irvine | $64,250 | 168 | 29% |
| 16333 | Ludlow | $44,405 | 134 | 16% |
| 16334 | Marble | $71,875 | 211 | 38% |
| 16335 | Meadville | $57,591 | 11,295 | 24% |
| 16340 | Pittsfield | $57,446 | 733 | 22% |
| 16341 | Pleasantville | $61,818 | 794 | 26% |
| 16342 | Polk | $63,750 | 958 | 31% |
| 16343 | Reno | $83,264 | 187 | 28% |
| 16344 | Rouseville | $58,382 | 172 | 16% |
| 16345 | Russell | $95,192 | 1,396 | 46% |
| 16346 | Seneca | $59,718 | 1,513 | 29% |
| 16347 | Sheffield | $58,125 | 643 | 16% |
| 16350 | Sugar Grove | $69,792 | 858 | 31% |
| 16351 | Tidioute | $51,515 | 736 | 14% |
| 16352 | Tiona | $40,357 | 132 | 20% |
| 16353 | Tionesta | $56,034 | 1,051 | 20% |
| 16354 | Titusville | $48,963 | 4,513 | 18% |
| 16360 | Townville | $71,528 | 528 | 35% |
| 16361 | Tylersburg | $108,750 | 16 | 100% |
| 16362 | Utica | $65,833 | 456 | 32% |
| 16364 | Venus | $74,886 | 508 | 38% |
| 16365 | Warren | $59,206 | 7,794 | 22% |
| 16370 | West Hickory | $35,833 | 72 | 11% |
| 16371 | Youngsville | $57,514 | 1,255 | 22% |
| 16372 | Clintonville | $46,458 | 240 | 32% |
| 16373 | Emlenton | $63,047 | 1,355 | 26% |
| 16374 | Kennerdell | $57,829 | 821 | 27% |
| 16401 | Albion | $70,052 | 1,647 | 27% |
| 16402 | Bear Lake | $54,213 | 249 | 19% |
| 16403 | Cambridge Springs | $69,851 | 2,375 | 32% |
| 16404 | Centerville | $65,972 | 1,254 | 25% |
| 16405 | Columbus | $73,125 | 204 | 28% |
| 16406 | Conneautville | $65,911 | 1,289 | 29% |
| 16407 | Corry | $58,606 | 4,432 | 24% |
| 16410 | Cranesville | $83,977 | 670 | 43% |
| 16411 | East Springfield | $66,779 | 493 | 37% |
| 16412 | Edinboro | $71,590 | 4,133 | 37% |
| 16415 | Fairview | $108,214 | 3,616 | 53% |
| 16416 | Garland | $75,093 | 58 | 5% |
| 16417 | Girard | $88,041 | 3,898 | 39% |
| 16420 | Grand Valley | $53,750 | 206 | 23% |
| 16421 | Harborcreek | $64,091 | 952 | 33% |
| 16422 | Harmonsburg | $45,750 | 46 | 22% |
| 16423 | Lake City | $74,635 | 1,565 | 37% |
| 16424 | Linesville | $56,186 | 2,019 | 22% |
| 16426 | Mc Kean | $80,135 | 1,471 | 37% |
| 16427 | Mill Village | $61,250 | 81 | 28% |
| 16428 | North East | $78,675 | 5,010 | 35% |
| 16433 | Saegertown | $68,542 | 1,819 | 36% |
| 16434 | Spartansburg | $59,420 | 899 | 20% |
| 16435 | Springboro | $59,938 | 723 | 24% |
| 16436 | Spring Creek | $47,500 | 276 | 11% |
| 16438 | Union City | $65,000 | 2,952 | 24% |
| 16440 | Venango | $77,500 | 332 | 34% |
| 16441 | Waterford | $81,117 | 3,699 | 39% |
| 16442 | Wattsburg | $73,571 | 1,110 | 34% |
| 16443 | West Springfield | $70,344 | 483 | 18% |
| 16501 | Erie | $16,394 | 1,288 | 3% |
| 16502 | Erie | $38,566 | 7,077 | 12% |
| 16503 | Erie | $32,340 | 6,031 | 9% |
| 16504 | Erie | $56,622 | 6,476 | 21% |
| 16505 | Erie | $72,938 | 7,345 | 36% |
| 16506 | Erie | $81,060 | 10,144 | 42% |
| 16507 | Erie | $33,361 | 3,439 | 8% |
| 16508 | Erie | $56,391 | 6,791 | 23% |
| 16509 | Erie | $68,846 | 12,367 | 32% |
| 16510 | Erie | $66,450 | 10,037 | 30% |
| 16511 | Erie | $74,102 | 4,658 | 37% |
| 16601 | Altoona | $58,070 | 13,615 | 28% |
| 16602 | Altoona | $55,046 | 11,574 | 24% |
| 16611 | Alexandria | $70,887 | 954 | 31% |
| 16613 | Ashville | $73,785 | 719 | 35% |
| 16616 | Beccaria | $28,542 | 43 | 12% |
| 16617 | Bellwood | $52,609 | 974 | 29% |
| 16619 | Blandburg | $85,357 | 128 | 38% |
| 16620 | Brisbin | $57,857 | 138 | 14% |
| 16621 | Broad Top | $70,577 | 240 | 30% |
| 16622 | Calvin | $34,000 | 38 | 16% |
| 16623 | Cassville | $61,667 | 212 | 33% |
| 16624 | Chest Springs | $58,438 | 93 | 42% |
| 16625 | Claysburg | $55,274 | 1,327 | 20% |
| 16627 | Coalport | $64,013 | 813 | 27% |
| 16630 | Cresson | $58,315 | 1,911 | 25% |
| 16633 | Defiance | $90,556 | 84 | 21% |
| 16634 | Dudley | $58,750 | 123 | 11% |
| 16635 | Duncansville | $69,760 | 5,077 | 35% |
| 16636 | Dysart | $89,821 | 295 | 44% |
| 16637 | East Freedom | $56,083 | 1,129 | 31% |
| 16638 | Entriken | $86,500 | 22 | 41% |
| 16639 | Fallentimber | $75,165 | 575 | 26% |
| 16640 | Flinton | $54,286 | 416 | 31% |
| 16641 | Gallitzin | $65,417 | 959 | 31% |
| 16645 | Glen Hope | $68,750 | 94 | 15% |
| 16646 | Hastings | $66,359 | 913 | 28% |
| 16647 | Hesston | $88,333 | 302 | 43% |
| 16648 | Hollidaysburg | $81,540 | 6,342 | 38% |
| 16650 | Hopewell | $62,426 | 665 | 34% |
| 16651 | Houtzdale | $66,357 | 1,410 | 30% |
| 16652 | Huntingdon | $68,339 | 5,835 | 32% |
| 16655 | Imler | $66,823 | 563 | 23% |
| 16656 | Irvona | $48,071 | 490 | 19% |
| 16657 | James Creek | $63,353 | 535 | 24% |
| 16659 | Loysburg | $72,656 | 97 | 24% |
| 16661 | Madera | $58,021 | 379 | 28% |
| 16662 | Martinsburg | $73,828 | 2,161 | 32% |
| 16664 | New Enterprise | $76,364 | 684 | 36% |
| 16665 | Newry | $66,250 | 100 | 34% |
| 16666 | Osceola Mills | $63,262 | 1,415 | 22% |
| 16667 | Osterburg | $74,167 | 592 | 33% |
| 16668 | Patton | $58,750 | 1,470 | 27% |
| 16669 | Petersburg | $78,977 | 841 | 35% |
| 16670 | Queen | $45,625 | 48 | 19% |
| 16671 | Ramey | $78,750 | 186 | 28% |
| 16672 | Riddlesburg | $91,458 | 71 | 44% |
| 16673 | Roaring Spring | $70,464 | 2,107 | 31% |
| 16674 | Robertsdale | $64,145 | 235 | 16% |
| 16675 | Saint Boniface | $40,104 | 43 | 16% |
| 16678 | Saxton | $55,234 | 1,049 | 19% |
| 16679 | Six Mile Run | $50,893 | 253 | 21% |
| 16680 | Smithmill | $81,827 | 161 | 32% |
| 16682 | Sproul | $75,121 | 143 | 23% |
| 16683 | Spruce Creek | $90,625 | 155 | 39% |
| 16684 | Tipton | $34,107 | 86 | 0% |
| 16685 | Todd | $140,313 | 99 | 55% |
| 16686 | Tyrone | $69,008 | 5,480 | 30% |
| 16689 | Waterfall | $60,000 | 164 | 29% |
| 16691 | Wells Tannery | $67,250 | 155 | 35% |
| 16692 | Westover | $74,028 | 329 | 24% |
| 16693 | Williamsburg | $62,898 | 1,433 | 28% |
| 16694 | Wood | $75,469 | 106 | 8% |
| 16695 | Woodbury | $71,667 | 336 | 31% |
| 16701 | Bradford | $65,102 | 6,706 | 26% |
| 16720 | Austin | $49,479 | 559 | 22% |
| 16725 | Custer City | $83,750 | 56 | 36% |
| 16726 | Cyclone | $71,750 | 257 | 41% |
| 16729 | Duke Center | $57,574 | 315 | 20% |
| 16731 | Eldred | $61,991 | 1,171 | 27% |
| 16732 | Gifford | $73,393 | 121 | 32% |
| 16733 | Hazel Hurst | $48,750 | 88 | 10% |
| 16734 | James City | $65,789 | 74 | 19% |
| 16735 | Kane | $57,489 | 2,625 | 25% |
| 16738 | Lewis Run | $66,971 | 467 | 28% |
| 16740 | Mount Jewett | $48,500 | 394 | 15% |
| 16743 | Port Allegany | $54,083 | 1,642 | 24% |
| 16745 | Rixford | $48,929 | 274 | 24% |
| 16746 | Roulette | $51,125 | 525 | 25% |
| 16748 | Shinglehouse | $61,250 | 1,181 | 20% |
| 16749 | Smethport | $72,250 | 1,600 | 28% |
| 16750 | Turtlepoint | $122,689 | 248 | 60% |
| 16801 | State College | $61,836 | 16,900 | 35% |
| 16803 | State College | $73,532 | 10,637 | 38% |
| 16820 | Aaronsburg | $83,900 | 456 | 40% |
| 16822 | Beech Creek | $71,635 | 769 | 30% |
| 16823 | Bellefonte | $76,245 | 11,293 | 38% |
| 16825 | Bigler | $54,844 | 112 | 0% |
| 16826 | Blanchard | $60,938 | 197 | 21% |
| 16827 | Boalsburg | $103,558 | 2,285 | 55% |
| 16828 | Centre Hall | $76,468 | 2,093 | 38% |
| 16829 | Clarence | $61,750 | 283 | 29% |
| 16830 | Clearfield | $58,304 | 5,995 | 21% |
| 16832 | Coburn | $38,456 | 99 | 22% |
| 16833 | Curwensville | $65,809 | 2,163 | 26% |
| 16834 | Drifting | $118,204 | 251 | 80% |
| 16835 | Fleming | $60,114 | 87 | 17% |
| 16836 | Frenchville | $62,841 | 482 | 22% |
| 16837 | Glen Richey | $58,063 | 45 | 0% |
| 16838 | Grampian | $57,917 | 785 | 27% |
| 16839 | Grassflat | $63,000 | 160 | 26% |
| 16840 | Hawk Run | $46,540 | 151 | 0% |
| 16841 | Howard | $69,233 | 2,347 | 31% |
| 16843 | Hyde | $43,365 | 65 | 0% |
| 16844 | Julian | $85,147 | 1,016 | 41% |
| 16845 | Karthaus | $72,770 | 294 | 21% |
| 16847 | Kylertown | $53,438 | 105 | 12% |
| 16848 | Lamar | $62,321 | 95 | 16% |
| 16851 | Lemont | $100,768 | 371 | 57% |
| 16852 | Madisonburg | $57,917 | 73 | 21% |
| 16854 | Millheim | $78,625 | 339 | 36% |
| 16855 | Mineral Springs | $71,667 | 80 | 21% |
| 16858 | Morrisdale | $56,655 | 1,779 | 29% |
| 16859 | Moshannon | $55,938 | 222 | 23% |
| 16860 | Munson | $75,393 | 262 | 11% |
| 16861 | New Millport | $21,949 | 173 | 16% |
| 16863 | Olanta | $66,071 | 286 | 23% |
| 16865 | Pennsylvania Furnace | $77,717 | 822 | 36% |
| 16866 | Philipsburg | $49,968 | 3,737 | 23% |
| 16868 | Pine Grove Mills | $180,412 | 415 | 85% |
| 16870 | Port Matilda | $121,528 | 2,771 | 62% |
| 16871 | Pottersdale | $51,250 | 28 | 21% |
| 16872 | Rebersburg | $72,708 | 434 | 29% |
| 16874 | Snow Shoe | $79,375 | 498 | 35% |
| 16875 | Spring Mills | $71,250 | 1,464 | 35% |
| 16876 | Wallaceton | $70,000 | 112 | 24% |
| 16877 | Warriors Mark | $68,500 | 718 | 36% |
| 16878 | West Decatur | $62,169 | 765 | 24% |
| 16879 | Winburne | $80,417 | 190 | 41% |
| 16881 | Woodland | $66,458 | 877 | 29% |
| 16882 | Woodward | $55,455 | 154 | 17% |
| 16901 | Wellsboro | $67,146 | 4,440 | 27% |
| 16910 | Alba | $47,500 | 26 | 15% |
| 16911 | Arnot | $101,528 | 89 | 56% |
| 16912 | Blossburg | $69,982 | 855 | 29% |
| 16914 | Columbia Cross Roads | $68,558 | 888 | 36% |
| 16915 | Coudersport | $61,781 | 2,359 | 30% |
| 16917 | Covington | $62,321 | 581 | 23% |
| 16920 | Elkland | $60,000 | 718 | 31% |
| 16921 | Gaines | $52,969 | 280 | 13% |
| 16922 | Galeton | $67,063 | 767 | 23% |
| 16923 | Genesee | $73,864 | 604 | 25% |
| 16925 | Gillett | $64,792 | 1,267 | 29% |
| 16926 | Granville Summit | $83,424 | 341 | 38% |
| 16927 | Harrison Valley | $60,625 | 260 | 20% |
| 16928 | Knoxville | $69,155 | 569 | 33% |
| 16929 | Lawrenceville | $62,813 | 1,056 | 29% |
| 16930 | Liberty | $71,111 | 462 | 34% |
| 16932 | Mainesburg | $81,458 | 219 | 42% |
| 16933 | Mansfield | $65,096 | 2,604 | 31% |
| 16935 | Middlebury Center | $63,125 | 485 | 32% |
| 16936 | Millerton | $62,895 | 830 | 26% |
| 16937 | Mills | $57,917 | 69 | 14% |
| 16938 | Morris | $75,000 | 368 | 33% |
| 16942 | Osceola | $53,250 | 333 | 24% |
| 16943 | Sabinsville | $58,500 | 192 | 23% |
| 16946 | Tioga | $54,792 | 1,051 | 23% |
| 16947 | Troy | $59,872 | 1,743 | 24% |
| 16948 | Ulysses | $46,116 | 595 | 23% |
| 16950 | Westfield | $52,009 | 1,365 | 21% |
| 17002 | Allensville | $69,750 | 145 | 27% |
| 17003 | Annville | $92,209 | 4,559 | 46% |
| 17004 | Belleville | $65,068 | 1,701 | 23% |
| 17005 | Berrysburg | $61,429 | 120 | 22% |
| 17006 | Blain | $64,722 | 354 | 23% |
| 17007 | Boiling Springs | $117,130 | 2,150 | 59% |
| 17009 | Burnham | $73,088 | 806 | 35% |
| 17011 | Camp Hill | $92,556 | 14,407 | 46% |
| 17013 | Carlisle | $71,042 | 15,936 | 34% |
| 17015 | Carlisle | $86,981 | 9,811 | 43% |
| 17016 | Cornwall | $56,933 | 358 | 34% |
| 17017 | Dalmatia | $82,396 | 683 | 37% |
| 17018 | Dauphin | $72,188 | 1,877 | 39% |
| 17019 | Dillsburg | $94,423 | 7,548 | 46% |
| 17020 | Duncannon | $73,396 | 3,665 | 38% |
| 17021 | East Waterford | $61,000 | 426 | 24% |
| 17022 | Elizabethtown | $86,767 | 12,477 | 42% |
| 17023 | Elizabethville | $79,435 | 1,348 | 41% |
| 17024 | Elliottsburg | $79,292 | 665 | 35% |
| 17025 | Enola | $91,285 | 7,522 | 45% |
| 17026 | Fredericksburg | $102,663 | 1,159 | 52% |
| 17027 | Grantham | $86,513 | 197 | 20% |
| 17028 | Grantville | $59,554 | 1,456 | 33% |
| 17029 | Granville | $76,080 | 146 | 0% |
| 17032 | Halifax | $81,250 | 3,228 | 43% |
| 17033 | Hershey | $72,945 | 6,469 | 40% |
| 17034 | Highspire | $52,700 | 1,459 | 19% |
| 17035 | Honey Grove | $47,500 | 384 | 21% |
| 17036 | Hummelstown | $115,533 | 9,862 | 56% |
| 17037 | Ickesburg | $75,000 | 320 | 31% |
| 17038 | Jonestown | $75,417 | 3,401 | 39% |
| 17040 | Landisburg | $78,824 | 926 | 38% |
| 17041 | Lawn | $86,397 | 47 | 34% |
| 17042 | Lebanon | $74,831 | 16,067 | 38% |
| 17043 | Lemoyne | $61,173 | 2,913 | 32% |
| 17044 | Lewistown | $59,935 | 8,852 | 20% |
| 17045 | Liverpool | $76,800 | 1,478 | 36% |
| 17046 | Lebanon | $62,221 | 12,590 | 27% |
| 17047 | Loysville | $87,578 | 1,014 | 43% |
| 17048 | Lykens | $73,993 | 1,554 | 33% |
| 17049 | Mc Alisterville | $70,109 | 1,240 | 31% |
| 17050 | Mechanicsburg | $113,720 | 16,923 | 58% |
| 17051 | Mc Veytown | $64,079 | 1,868 | 26% |
| 17052 | Mapleton Depot | $67,115 | 574 | 26% |
| 17053 | Marysville | $82,269 | 2,161 | 43% |
| 17054 | Mattawana | $78,523 | 73 | 41% |
| 17055 | Mechanicsburg | $99,077 | 18,318 | 50% |
| 17057 | Middletown | $73,407 | 10,216 | 33% |
| 17058 | Mifflin | $49,125 | 563 | 27% |
| 17059 | Mifflintown | $64,970 | 3,138 | 29% |
| 17060 | Mill Creek | $67,159 | 397 | 26% |
| 17061 | Millersburg | $55,611 | 2,981 | 28% |
| 17062 | Millerstown | $90,893 | 1,463 | 43% |
| 17063 | Milroy | $75,444 | 1,159 | 36% |
| 17064 | Mount Gretna | $130,417 | 325 | 65% |
| 17065 | Mount Holly Springs | $86,406 | 1,587 | 40% |
| 17066 | Mount Union | $50,765 | 2,140 | 24% |
| 17067 | Myerstown | $76,183 | 6,140 | 36% |
| 17068 | New Bloomfield | $82,888 | 1,673 | 39% |
| 17069 | New Buffalo | $80,000 | 96 | 38% |
| 17070 | New Cumberland | $88,000 | 7,116 | 45% |
| 17071 | New Germantown | $46,667 | 56 | 14% |
| 17073 | Newmanstown | $91,452 | 2,289 | 42% |
| 17074 | Newport | $81,964 | 2,870 | 37% |
| 17075 | Newton Hamilton | $70,625 | 55 | 31% |
| 17077 | Ono | $52,656 | 37 | 30% |
| 17078 | Palmyra | $93,135 | 9,603 | 46% |
| 17080 | Pillow | $73,438 | 111 | 37% |
| 17081 | Plainfield | $73,977 | 109 | 0% |
| 17082 | Port Royal | $75,000 | 1,066 | 33% |
| 17084 | Reedsville | $80,197 | 1,667 | 40% |
| 17086 | Richfield | $61,875 | 812 | 29% |
| 17087 | Richland | $93,150 | 901 | 46% |
| 17088 | Schaefferstown | $113,933 | 233 | 70% |
| 17090 | Shermans Dale | $78,281 | 2,346 | 38% |
| 17093 | Summerdale | $75,926 | 348 | 11% |
| 17094 | Thompsontown | $66,375 | 899 | 31% |
| 17097 | Wiconisco | $69,063 | 282 | 30% |
| 17098 | Williamstown | $63,041 | 1,130 | 25% |
| 17099 | Yeagertown | $62,250 | 559 | 18% |
| 17101 | Harrisburg | $50,878 | 1,914 | 13% |
| 17102 | Harrisburg | $54,573 | 4,657 | 22% |
| 17103 | Harrisburg | $39,825 | 4,999 | 18% |
| 17104 | Harrisburg | $46,510 | 7,522 | 16% |
| 17109 | Harrisburg | $71,833 | 10,960 | 28% |
| 17110 | Harrisburg | $80,699 | 11,741 | 42% |
| 17111 | Harrisburg | $86,385 | 14,538 | 40% |
| 17112 | Harrisburg | $103,876 | 15,960 | 52% |
| 17113 | Harrisburg | $68,244 | 4,631 | 22% |
| 17201 | Chambersburg | $61,234 | 12,244 | 22% |
| 17202 | Chambersburg | $96,318 | 12,631 | 48% |
| 17210 | Amberson | $62,344 | 109 | 25% |
| 17211 | Artemas | $53,750 | 168 | 26% |
| 17212 | Big Cove Tannery | $84,205 | 273 | 36% |
| 17213 | Blairs Mills | $76,506 | 225 | 31% |
| 17214 | Blue Ridge Summit | $62,188 | 564 | 38% |
| 17215 | Burnt Cabins | $69,773 | 80 | 38% |
| 17217 | Concord | $75,208 | 43 | 26% |
| 17220 | Dry Run | $66,359 | 171 | 35% |
| 17221 | Fannettsburg | $62,109 | 213 | 20% |
| 17222 | Fayetteville | $80,000 | 4,594 | 37% |
| 17223 | Fort Littleton | $38,355 | 165 | 30% |
| 17224 | Fort Loudon | $114,779 | 839 | 55% |
| 17225 | Greencastle | $88,457 | 7,973 | 43% |
| 17228 | Harrisonville | $67,438 | 417 | 31% |
| 17229 | Hustontown | $70,313 | 570 | 33% |
| 17233 | Mc Connellsburg | $61,296 | 2,356 | 29% |
| 17236 | Mercersburg | $79,271 | 3,492 | 39% |
| 17237 | Mont Alto | $80,903 | 669 | 36% |
| 17238 | Needmore | $65,189 | 773 | 31% |
| 17239 | Neelyton | $69,107 | 95 | 38% |
| 17240 | Newburg | $91,429 | 1,192 | 41% |
| 17241 | Newville | $75,500 | 4,314 | 34% |
| 17243 | Orbisonia | $42,381 | 506 | 25% |
| 17244 | Orrstown | $70,729 | 861 | 29% |
| 17246 | Pleasant Hall | $74,713 | 164 | 10% |
| 17247 | Quincy | $52,159 | 191 | 6% |
| 17249 | Rockhill Furnace | $74,107 | 143 | 40% |
| 17251 | Roxbury | $92,955 | 30 | 20% |
| 17252 | Saint Thomas | $73,629 | 1,364 | 32% |
| 17253 | Saltillo | $71,143 | 140 | 12% |
| 17254 | Scotland | $140,100 | 138 | 59% |
| 17255 | Shade Gap | $66,667 | 404 | 33% |
| 17257 | Shippensburg | $71,181 | 10,786 | 33% |
| 17260 | Shirleysburg | $45,324 | 447 | 21% |
| 17262 | Spring Run | $87,708 | 365 | 37% |
| 17263 | State Line | $88,835 | 213 | 40% |
| 17264 | Three Springs | $53,382 | 1,010 | 23% |
| 17265 | Upperstrasburg | $44,844 | 120 | 23% |
| 17266 | Walnut Bottom | $66,667 | 178 | 26% |
| 17267 | Warfordsburg | $77,788 | 1,118 | 37% |
| 17268 | Waynesboro | $73,161 | 11,784 | 32% |
| 17271 | Willow Hill | $93,075 | 213 | 32% |
| 17301 | Abbottstown | $84,712 | 1,513 | 43% |
| 17302 | Airville | $82,200 | 1,122 | 39% |
| 17303 | Arendtsville | $81,905 | 168 | 42% |
| 17304 | Aspers | $84,885 | 1,040 | 32% |
| 17306 | Bendersville | $75,000 | 184 | 23% |
| 17307 | Biglerville | $88,571 | 2,126 | 44% |
| 17309 | Brogue | $84,917 | 623 | 39% |
| 17311 | Codorus | $77,500 | 52 | 38% |
| 17313 | Dallastown | $70,176 | 4,350 | 34% |
| 17314 | Delta | $96,047 | 2,385 | 47% |
| 17315 | Dover | $82,884 | 10,739 | 39% |
| 17316 | East Berlin | $90,664 | 3,362 | 45% |
| 17317 | East Prospect | $88,906 | 173 | 42% |
| 17319 | Etters | $99,778 | 4,322 | 50% |
| 17320 | Fairfield | $90,076 | 3,190 | 45% |
| 17321 | Fawn Grove | $114,205 | 950 | 56% |
| 17322 | Felton | $103,152 | 2,562 | 53% |
| 17324 | Gardners | $77,824 | 1,735 | 36% |
| 17325 | Gettysburg | $80,948 | 11,345 | 39% |
| 17327 | Glen Rock | $101,106 | 3,137 | 50% |
| 17329 | Glenville | $121,309 | 915 | 58% |
| 17331 | Hanover | $79,488 | 23,100 | 38% |
| 17339 | Lewisberry | $96,583 | 2,577 | 48% |
| 17340 | Littlestown | $90,030 | 4,394 | 44% |
| 17342 | Loganville | $92,019 | 162 | 33% |
| 17344 | Mc Sherrystown | $65,833 | 1,416 | 31% |
| 17345 | Manchester | $92,821 | 3,185 | 45% |
| 17347 | Mount Wolf | $98,261 | 2,429 | 48% |
| 17349 | New Freedom | $120,618 | 3,130 | 62% |
| 17350 | New Oxford | $79,401 | 5,306 | 38% |
| 17352 | New Park | $125,750 | 479 | 64% |
| 17353 | Orrtanna | $100,150 | 1,110 | 50% |
| 17356 | Red Lion | $86,561 | 9,109 | 43% |
| 17360 | Seven Valleys | $97,896 | 2,205 | 48% |
| 17361 | Shrewsbury | $104,958 | 2,570 | 53% |
| 17362 | Spring Grove | $98,702 | 5,647 | 48% |
| 17363 | Stewartstown | $107,386 | 3,393 | 53% |
| 17364 | Thomasville | $75,677 | 1,623 | 31% |
| 17365 | Wellsville | $91,742 | 1,104 | 42% |
| 17366 | Windsor | $83,448 | 2,302 | 39% |
| 17368 | Wrightsville | $92,694 | 2,887 | 44% |
| 17370 | York Haven | $89,895 | 2,601 | 47% |
| 17371 | York New Salem | $106,856 | 133 | 68% |
| 17372 | York Springs | $82,313 | 1,565 | 41% |
| 17401 | York | $42,826 | 7,600 | 12% |
| 17402 | York | $81,166 | 14,569 | 41% |
| 17403 | York | $75,384 | 15,439 | 36% |
| 17404 | York | $78,506 | 15,128 | 36% |
| 17406 | York | $83,521 | 8,969 | 40% |
| 17407 | York | $122,625 | 913 | 61% |
| 17408 | York | $94,565 | 10,214 | 48% |
| 17501 | Akron | $78,182 | 1,890 | 32% |
| 17502 | Bainbridge | $72,776 | 1,011 | 35% |
| 17504 | Bausman | $88,542 | 43 | 26% |
| 17505 | Bird In Hand | $96,583 | 525 | 49% |
| 17508 | Brownstown | $104,597 | 370 | 59% |
| 17509 | Christiana | $77,238 | 1,473 | 34% |
| 17512 | Columbia | $66,684 | 7,692 | 34% |
| 17516 | Conestoga | $103,942 | 2,029 | 52% |
| 17517 | Denver | $99,202 | 5,334 | 50% |
| 17518 | Drumore | $64,875 | 429 | 39% |
| 17519 | East Earl | $96,250 | 2,650 | 49% |
| 17520 | East Petersburg | $93,235 | 2,212 | 43% |
| 17522 | Ephrata | $74,828 | 13,813 | 37% |
| 17527 | Gap | $94,788 | 1,995 | 45% |
| 17529 | Gordonville | $80,050 | 1,494 | 33% |
| 17532 | Holtwood | $84,562 | 1,263 | 37% |
| 17535 | Kinzers | $108,774 | 773 | 59% |
| 17536 | Kirkwood | $76,042 | 1,067 | 36% |
| 17538 | Landisville | $86,719 | 3,133 | 45% |
| 17540 | Leola | $91,895 | 3,875 | 47% |
| 17543 | Lititz | $97,435 | 18,263 | 49% |
| 17545 | Manheim | $84,704 | 9,578 | 42% |
| 17547 | Marietta | $92,199 | 3,599 | 46% |
| 17551 | Millersville | $68,661 | 3,608 | 31% |
| 17552 | Mount Joy | $97,683 | 8,368 | 49% |
| 17554 | Mountville | $98,431 | 2,925 | 46% |
| 17555 | Narvon | $116,429 | 2,196 | 54% |
| 17557 | New Holland | $82,491 | 5,411 | 41% |
| 17560 | New Providence | $62,169 | 1,928 | 30% |
| 17562 | Paradise | $108,462 | 1,263 | 58% |
| 17563 | Peach Bottom | $94,167 | 1,212 | 49% |
| 17565 | Pequea | $125,313 | 957 | 62% |
| 17566 | Quarryville | $78,108 | 4,327 | 36% |
| 17569 | Reinholds | $96,313 | 2,655 | 45% |
| 17570 | Rheems | $90,833 | 64 | 28% |
| 17572 | Ronks | $80,804 | 1,208 | 38% |
| 17578 | Stevens | $81,990 | 2,438 | 43% |
| 17579 | Strasburg | $91,621 | 2,288 | 41% |
| 17582 | Washington Boro | $100,263 | 640 | 50% |
| 17584 | Willow Street | $108,723 | 4,770 | 55% |
| 17601 | Lancaster | $102,435 | 22,531 | 51% |
| 17602 | Lancaster | $75,862 | 19,265 | 35% |
| 17603 | Lancaster | $77,084 | 27,248 | 38% |
| 17701 | Williamsport | $53,237 | 18,548 | 24% |
| 17702 | Williamsport | $70,210 | 4,457 | 31% |
| 17720 | Antes Fort | $70,300 | 120 | 24% |
| 17721 | Avis | $59,073 | 679 | 22% |
| 17723 | Cammal | $77,500 | 22 | 36% |
| 17724 | Canton | $55,817 | 1,800 | 23% |
| 17727 | Cedar Run | $49,464 | 26 | 27% |
| 17728 | Cogan Station | $77,165 | 1,997 | 38% |
| 17729 | Cross Fork | $48,333 | 98 | 12% |
| 17731 | Eagles Mere | $98,750 | 104 | 48% |
| 17737 | Hughesville | $70,131 | 2,663 | 25% |
| 17739 | Jersey Mills | $55,417 | 15 | 27% |
| 17740 | Jersey Shore | $70,236 | 4,557 | 30% |
| 17742 | Lairdsville | $71,250 | 11 | 27% |
| 17744 | Linden | $72,500 | 1,114 | 31% |
| 17745 | Lock Haven | $58,555 | 7,282 | 27% |
| 17747 | Loganton | $71,731 | 1,090 | 33% |
| 17748 | Mc Elhattan | $70,417 | 90 | 39% |
| 17749 | Mc Ewensville | $74,500 | 88 | 30% |
| 17750 | Mackeyville | $147,723 | 53 | 58% |
| 17751 | Mill Hall | $75,072 | 2,927 | 33% |
| 17752 | Montgomery | $71,118 | 1,931 | 28% |
| 17754 | Montoursville | $72,633 | 5,161 | 32% |
| 17756 | Muncy | $77,043 | 4,482 | 36% |
| 17758 | Muncy Valley | $59,167 | 422 | 28% |
| 17760 | North Bend | $66,528 | 239 | 27% |
| 17762 | Picture Rocks | $95,625 | 263 | 46% |
| 17763 | Ralston | $57,083 | 119 | 21% |
| 17764 | Renovo | $41,173 | 1,206 | 15% |
| 17765 | Roaring Branch | $88,553 | 468 | 42% |
| 17768 | Shunk | $54,583 | 137 | 24% |
| 17769 | Slate Run | $130,000 | 14 | 86% |
| 17771 | Trout Run | $71,016 | 1,219 | 32% |
| 17772 | Turbotville | $81,146 | 1,109 | 41% |
| 17774 | Unityville | $70,556 | 384 | 37% |
| 17776 | Waterville | $67,500 | 72 | 17% |
| 17777 | Watsontown | $67,188 | 2,507 | 31% |
| 17778 | Westport | $56,250 | 36 | 14% |
| 17779 | Woolrich | $54,311 | 71 | 18% |
| 17801 | Sunbury | $60,664 | 7,016 | 30% |
| 17810 | Allenwood | $77,232 | 607 | 32% |
| 17812 | Beaver Springs | $59,338 | 583 | 27% |
| 17813 | Beavertown | $64,792 | 769 | 24% |
| 17814 | Benton | $65,089 | 1,924 | 30% |
| 17815 | Bloomsburg | $67,510 | 11,386 | 31% |
| 17820 | Catawissa | $67,685 | 2,312 | 34% |
| 17821 | Danville | $76,971 | 8,017 | 37% |
| 17823 | Dornsife | $78,864 | 458 | 33% |
| 17824 | Elysburg | $118,176 | 1,668 | 53% |
| 17827 | Freeburg | $61,806 | 337 | 25% |
| 17829 | Hartleton | $80,417 | 91 | 19% |
| 17830 | Herndon | $73,942 | 797 | 34% |
| 17832 | Marion Heights | $52,569 | 265 | 16% |
| 17834 | Kulpmont | $56,167 | 1,640 | 28% |
| 17835 | Laurelton | $48,611 | 22 | 14% |
| 17836 | Leck Kill | $91,250 | 73 | 44% |
| 17837 | Lewisburg | $88,975 | 5,969 | 44% |
| 17841 | Mc Clure | $63,269 | 1,850 | 27% |
| 17842 | Middleburg | $62,940 | 3,301 | 29% |
| 17844 | Mifflinburg | $68,314 | 4,250 | 29% |
| 17845 | Millmont | $66,510 | 775 | 28% |
| 17846 | Millville | $66,591 | 1,416 | 33% |
| 17847 | Milton | $58,775 | 4,969 | 25% |
| 17850 | Montandon | $51,429 | 286 | 16% |
| 17851 | Mount Carmel | $53,637 | 3,011 | 20% |
| 17853 | Mount Pleasant Mills | $63,787 | 1,093 | 29% |
| 17855 | New Berlin | $88,929 | 394 | 38% |
| 17856 | New Columbia | $91,661 | 1,339 | 44% |
| 17857 | Northumberland | $67,298 | 3,470 | 27% |
| 17858 | Numidia | $81,250 | 38 | 29% |
| 17859 | Orangeville | $75,515 | 1,051 | 37% |
| 17860 | Paxinos | $92,000 | 948 | 45% |
| 17861 | Paxtonville | $66,607 | 53 | 15% |
| 17862 | Penns Creek | $52,868 | 145 | 0% |
| 17864 | Port Trevorton | $79,881 | 762 | 39% |
| 17865 | Potts Grove | $37,083 | 13 | 31% |
| 17866 | Coal Township | $51,010 | 3,575 | 16% |
| 17867 | Rebuck | $75,833 | 70 | 40% |
| 17868 | Riverside | $76,250 | 357 | 43% |
| 17870 | Selinsgrove | $70,339 | 5,207 | 30% |
| 17872 | Shamokin | $48,750 | 3,935 | 16% |
| 17876 | Shamokin Dam | $70,972 | 748 | 36% |
| 17878 | Stillwater | $68,125 | 560 | 33% |
| 17880 | Swengel | $61,667 | 10 | 0% |
| 17881 | Trevorton | $54,122 | 604 | 30% |
| 17884 | Washingtonville | $55,909 | 122 | 23% |
| 17885 | Weikert | $92,917 | 85 | 44% |
| 17886 | West Milton | $47,574 | 415 | 16% |
| 17889 | Winfield | $89,063 | 1,125 | 45% |
| 17901 | Pottsville | $62,484 | 10,008 | 26% |
| 17921 | Ashland | $71,141 | 2,455 | 34% |
| 17922 | Auburn | $99,260 | 1,911 | 49% |
| 17923 | Branchdale | $32,857 | 240 | 12% |
| 17925 | Brockton | $79,821 | 139 | 39% |
| 17929 | Cressona | $73,424 | 591 | 26% |
| 17930 | Cumbola | $49,500 | 126 | 13% |
| 17931 | Frackville | $56,507 | 2,176 | 28% |
| 17934 | Gilberton | $69,659 | 145 | 22% |
| 17935 | Girardville | $50,202 | 687 | 18% |
| 17936 | Gordon | $92,837 | 389 | 40% |
| 17938 | Hegins | $93,722 | 1,095 | 39% |
| 17941 | Klingerstown | $63,750 | 310 | 27% |
| 17944 | Llewellyn | $64,844 | 138 | 38% |
| 17945 | Locustdale | $24,813 | 121 | 0% |
| 17946 | Lost Creek | $125,100 | 74 | 51% |
| 17948 | Mahanoy City | $47,813 | 1,615 | 13% |
| 17949 | Mahanoy Plane | $54,250 | 119 | 17% |
| 17951 | Mar Lin | $153,559 | 125 | 74% |
| 17952 | Mary D | $68,281 | 95 | 34% |
| 17953 | Middleport | $75,000 | 154 | 31% |
| 17954 | Minersville | $53,806 | 1,921 | 15% |
| 17957 | Muir | $106,250 | 146 | 51% |
| 17959 | New Philadelphia | $52,361 | 615 | 23% |
| 17960 | New Ringgold | $73,281 | 1,822 | 32% |
| 17961 | Orwigsburg | $94,941 | 2,649 | 47% |
| 17963 | Pine Grove | $79,118 | 3,946 | 37% |
| 17964 | Pitman | $77,656 | 313 | 41% |
| 17965 | Port Carbon | $61,284 | 856 | 26% |
| 17967 | Ringtown | $77,321 | 898 | 38% |
| 17968 | Sacramento | $111,500 | 114 | 61% |
| 17970 | Saint Clair | $67,703 | 1,508 | 22% |
| 17972 | Schuylkill Haven | $68,558 | 4,724 | 31% |
| 17974 | Seltzer | $111,488 | 129 | 60% |
| 17976 | Shenandoah | $57,587 | 2,321 | 23% |
| 17978 | Spring Glen | $65,577 | 198 | 26% |
| 17979 | Summit Station | $178,661 | 51 | 100% |
| 17980 | Tower City | $71,210 | 1,282 | 28% |
| 17981 | Tremont | $73,261 | 926 | 31% |
| 17982 | Tuscarora | $71,071 | 224 | 31% |
| 17983 | Valley View | $72,411 | 609 | 31% |
| 17985 | Zion Grove | $71,979 | 551 | 32% |
| 18011 | Alburtis | $104,449 | 1,958 | 55% |
| 18013 | Bangor | $78,847 | 6,755 | 39% |
| 18014 | Bath | $82,027 | 4,617 | 42% |
| 18015 | Bethlehem | $60,800 | 12,150 | 32% |
| 18017 | Bethlehem | $91,173 | 16,597 | 46% |
| 18018 | Bethlehem | $75,417 | 14,119 | 35% |
| 18020 | Bethlehem | $126,166 | 7,791 | 60% |
| 18030 | Bowmanstown | $68,173 | 185 | 34% |
| 18031 | Breinigsville | $113,625 | 4,098 | 58% |
| 18032 | Catasauqua | $81,098 | 4,083 | 41% |
| 18034 | Center Valley | $153,200 | 2,922 | 73% |
| 18036 | Coopersburg | $129,123 | 6,009 | 64% |
| 18037 | Coplay | $83,542 | 3,035 | 39% |
| 18038 | Danielsville | $117,121 | 1,395 | 57% |
| 18040 | Easton | $107,016 | 6,668 | 57% |
| 18041 | East Greenville | $98,615 | 2,373 | 49% |
| 18042 | Easton | $77,556 | 16,376 | 35% |
| 18045 | Easton | $114,528 | 12,115 | 58% |
| 18049 | Emmaus | $93,694 | 7,702 | 46% |
| 18051 | Fogelsville | $139,506 | 1,491 | 70% |
| 18052 | Whitehall | $75,665 | 11,713 | 33% |
| 18053 | Germansville | $83,370 | 918 | 34% |
| 18054 | Green Lane | $101,920 | 1,777 | 51% |
| 18055 | Hellertown | $90,234 | 4,703 | 45% |
| 18056 | Hereford | $104,844 | 382 | 54% |
| 18058 | Kunkletown | $73,041 | 3,812 | 35% |
| 18059 | Laurys Station | $167,961 | 371 | 72% |
| 18062 | Macungie | $110,675 | 10,037 | 55% |
| 18063 | Martins Creek | $64,963 | 231 | 37% |
| 18064 | Nazareth | $103,393 | 10,477 | 52% |
| 18066 | New Tripoli | $109,115 | 2,331 | 55% |
| 18067 | Northampton | $93,652 | 7,902 | 46% |
| 18069 | Orefield | $117,895 | 3,146 | 61% |
| 18070 | Palm | $74,638 | 145 | 30% |
| 18071 | Palmerton | $70,217 | 5,146 | 34% |
| 18072 | Pen Argyl | $80,716 | 2,729 | 38% |
| 18073 | Pennsburg | $115,766 | 4,214 | 60% |
| 18074 | Perkiomenville | $130,462 | 2,311 | 66% |
| 18076 | Red Hill | $79,615 | 1,218 | 45% |
| 18077 | Riegelsville | $97,917 | 940 | 49% |
| 18078 | Schnecksville | $120,857 | 2,794 | 60% |
| 18079 | Slatedale | $96,071 | 102 | 23% |
| 18080 | Slatington | $74,522 | 4,553 | 33% |
| 18083 | Stockertown | $99,688 | 196 | 49% |
| 18085 | Tatamy | $112,813 | 387 | 55% |
| 18086 | Treichlers | $69,179 | 138 | 0% |
| 18087 | Trexlertown | $72,917 | 271 | 25% |
| 18088 | Walnutport | $82,083 | 3,296 | 42% |
| 18091 | Wind Gap | $80,464 | 2,673 | 40% |
| 18092 | Zionsville | $112,721 | 1,229 | 52% |
| 18101 | Allentown | $44,773 | 2,576 | 17% |
| 18102 | Allentown | $43,085 | 17,289 | 14% |
| 18103 | Allentown | $72,895 | 18,880 | 34% |
| 18104 | Allentown | $94,601 | 18,532 | 48% |
| 18106 | Allentown | $92,813 | 2,513 | 47% |
| 18109 | Allentown | $58,031 | 7,030 | 23% |
| 18201 | Hazleton | $47,802 | 12,294 | 14% |
| 18202 | Hazleton | $55,153 | 5,363 | 29% |
| 18210 | Albrightsville | $70,683 | 3,239 | 30% |
| 18211 | Andreas | $78,806 | 527 | 30% |
| 18214 | Barnesville | $82,375 | 1,057 | 34% |
| 18216 | Beaver Meadows | $49,350 | 453 | 16% |
| 18218 | Coaldale | $59,250 | 959 | 20% |
| 18219 | Conyngham | $52,566 | 557 | 31% |
| 18220 | Delano | $48,750 | 93 | 24% |
| 18221 | Drifton | $71,250 | 216 | 40% |
| 18222 | Drums | $108,581 | 3,500 | 56% |
| 18224 | Freeland | $69,620 | 2,672 | 26% |
| 18229 | Jim Thorpe | $66,875 | 3,839 | 29% |
| 18231 | Kelayres | $49,539 | 181 | 15% |
| 18232 | Lansford | $44,713 | 1,649 | 13% |
| 18234 | Lattimer Mines | $30,949 | 333 | 0% |
| 18235 | Lehighton | $72,571 | 7,783 | 37% |
| 18237 | Mcadoo | $47,174 | 1,557 | 19% |
| 18240 | Nesquehoning | $63,608 | 1,427 | 19% |
| 18241 | Nuremberg | $83,750 | 145 | 28% |
| 18242 | Oneida | $165,720 | 174 | 75% |
| 18244 | Parryville | $68,750 | 138 | 22% |
| 18245 | Quakake | $69,219 | 93 | 32% |
| 18246 | Rock Glen | $112,250 | 29 | 66% |
| 18248 | Sheppton | $58,625 | 209 | 29% |
| 18249 | Sugarloaf | $97,593 | 1,674 | 47% |
| 18250 | Summit Hill | $65,268 | 1,280 | 38% |
| 18252 | Tamaqua | $65,257 | 4,449 | 28% |
| 18254 | Tresckow | $87,813 | 241 | 28% |
| 18255 | Weatherly | $69,034 | 1,715 | 30% |
| 18256 | Weston | $57,750 | 99 | 10% |
| 18301 | East Stroudsburg | $90,522 | 9,694 | 45% |
| 18302 | East Stroudsburg | $79,736 | 6,473 | 43% |
| 18321 | Bartonsville | $100,481 | 603 | 51% |
| 18322 | Brodheadsville | $121,421 | 841 | 60% |
| 18324 | Bushkill | $67,344 | 3,962 | 32% |
| 18325 | Canadensis | $103,500 | 1,024 | 51% |
| 18326 | Cresco | $85,352 | 1,375 | 34% |
| 18327 | Delaware Water Gap | $96,094 | 299 | 44% |
| 18328 | Dingmans Ferry | $86,561 | 3,316 | 40% |
| 18330 | Effort | $93,733 | 2,758 | 45% |
| 18332 | Henryville | $91,912 | 1,354 | 49% |
| 18334 | Long Pond | $90,729 | 1,833 | 47% |
| 18335 | Marshalls Creek | $116,947 | 384 | 79% |
| 18336 | Matamoras | $71,295 | 1,938 | 28% |
| 18337 | Milford | $93,149 | 6,111 | 47% |
| 18342 | Mountainhome | $68,843 | 283 | 17% |
| 18343 | Mount Bethel | $80,491 | 1,561 | 43% |
| 18344 | Mount Pocono | $83,707 | 1,288 | 44% |
| 18346 | Pocono Summit | $56,750 | 833 | 36% |
| 18347 | Pocono Lake | $84,389 | 1,711 | 43% |
| 18350 | Pocono Pines | $115,913 | 449 | 67% |
| 18351 | Portland | $52,679 | 235 | 29% |
| 18353 | Saylorsburg | $79,071 | 4,443 | 36% |
| 18354 | Sciota | $85,588 | 434 | 29% |
| 18355 | Scotrun | $96,364 | 576 | 49% |
| 18360 | Stroudsburg | $71,481 | 11,697 | 35% |
| 18370 | Swiftwater | $143,250 | 261 | 60% |
| 18371 | Tamiment | $102,679 | 244 | 52% |
| 18372 | Tannersville | $123,344 | 795 | 62% |
| 18403 | Archbald | $77,521 | 3,051 | 39% |
| 18405 | Beach Lake | $72,472 | 991 | 37% |
| 18407 | Carbondale | $59,652 | 5,952 | 29% |
| 18411 | Clarks Summit | $98,824 | 8,872 | 48% |
| 18414 | Dalton | $93,065 | 2,172 | 45% |
| 18415 | Damascus | $90,852 | 483 | 38% |
| 18417 | Equinunk | $63,333 | 520 | 23% |
| 18419 | Factoryville | $61,402 | 1,856 | 31% |
| 18420 | Fleetville | $73,333 | 30 | 20% |
| 18421 | Forest City | $68,256 | 1,902 | 27% |
| 18424 | Gouldsboro | $61,315 | 2,127 | 30% |
| 18425 | Greeley | $71,083 | 342 | 23% |
| 18426 | Greentown | $63,219 | 1,401 | 33% |
| 18428 | Hawley | $76,538 | 5,384 | 34% |
| 18430 | Herrick Center | $92,083 | 13 | 38% |
| 18431 | Honesdale | $56,779 | 5,654 | 23% |
| 18433 | Jermyn | $75,000 | 3,074 | 39% |
| 18434 | Jessup | $62,922 | 1,757 | 32% |
| 18435 | Lackawaxen | $100,162 | 407 | 51% |
| 18436 | Lake Ariel | $69,498 | 5,391 | 31% |
| 18437 | Lake Como | $55,833 | 50 | 32% |
| 18438 | Lakeville | $60,972 | 656 | 29% |
| 18439 | Lakewood | $71,964 | 181 | 33% |
| 18440 | La Plume | $250,000+ | 18 | 67% |
| 18441 | Lenoxville | $85,938 | 150 | 36% |
| 18443 | Milanville | $98,490 | 159 | 41% |
| 18444 | Moscow | $84,246 | 5,403 | 43% |
| 18445 | Newfoundland | $53,429 | 989 | 29% |
| 18446 | Nicholson | $71,157 | 1,365 | 32% |
| 18447 | Olyphant | $66,677 | 4,270 | 32% |
| 18451 | Paupack | $155,238 | 174 | 55% |
| 18452 | Peckville | $56,438 | 2,202 | 25% |
| 18453 | Pleasant Mount | $85,110 | 505 | 33% |
| 18454 | Poyntelle | $61,250 | 57 | 32% |
| 18455 | Preston Park | $57,115 | 64 | 14% |
| 18456 | Prompton | $69,750 | 133 | 39% |
| 18458 | Shohola | $96,635 | 1,338 | 49% |
| 18460 | South Sterling | $51,500 | 50 | 16% |
| 18461 | Starlight | $42,321 | 107 | 36% |
| 18462 | Starrucca | $69,667 | 202 | 30% |
| 18463 | Sterling | $100,972 | 109 | 53% |
| 18464 | Tafton | $77,277 | 751 | 43% |
| 18465 | Thompson | $67,578 | 523 | 35% |
| 18466 | Tobyhanna | $80,169 | 5,814 | 40% |
| 18469 | Tyler Hill | $92,386 | 253 | 50% |
| 18470 | Union Dale | $73,654 | 930 | 31% |
| 18471 | Waverly | $140,536 | 258 | 60% |
| 18472 | Waymart | $61,094 | 1,598 | 29% |
| 18473 | White Mills | $27,004 | 211 | 6% |
| 18503 | Scranton | $36,107 | 861 | 15% |
| 18504 | Scranton | $55,036 | 8,587 | 24% |
| 18505 | Scranton | $52,398 | 8,441 | 28% |
| 18507 | Moosic | $75,395 | 2,186 | 40% |
| 18508 | Scranton | $49,895 | 4,683 | 20% |
| 18509 | Scranton | $51,062 | 5,018 | 26% |
| 18510 | Scranton | $53,235 | 5,185 | 19% |
| 18512 | Scranton | $64,708 | 5,897 | 27% |
| 18517 | Taylor | $77,120 | 1,895 | 42% |
| 18518 | Old Forge | $71,812 | 3,786 | 35% |
| 18519 | Scranton | $58,500 | 2,396 | 29% |
| 18602 | Bear Creek | $160,962 | 214 | 67% |
| 18603 | Berwick | $60,352 | 8,283 | 26% |
| 18610 | Blakeslee | $67,656 | 1,554 | 34% |
| 18612 | Dallas | $93,750 | 5,990 | 48% |
| 18614 | Dushore | $68,864 | 938 | 32% |
| 18615 | Falls | $76,184 | 776 | 40% |
| 18616 | Forksville | $62,857 | 330 | 24% |
| 18617 | Glen Lyon | $52,527 | 921 | 17% |
| 18618 | Harveys Lake | $83,500 | 1,566 | 45% |
| 18619 | Hillsgrove | $66,250 | 62 | 8% |
| 18621 | Hunlock Creek | $71,964 | 1,972 | 32% |
| 18622 | Huntington Mills | $63,750 | 88 | 44% |
| 18623 | Laceyville | $74,798 | 977 | 34% |
| 18625 | Lake Winola | $62,500 | 58 | 36% |
| 18626 | Laporte | $75,250 | 197 | 35% |
| 18628 | Lopez | $81,667 | 88 | 32% |
| 18629 | Mehoopany | $59,464 | 791 | 30% |
| 18630 | Meshoppen | $89,464 | 1,132 | 43% |
| 18631 | Mifflinville | $46,125 | 517 | 33% |
| 18632 | Mildred | $92,644 | 171 | 26% |
| 18634 | Nanticoke | $61,439 | 5,796 | 26% |
| 18635 | Nescopeck | $73,480 | 1,604 | 34% |
| 18636 | Noxen | $57,132 | 675 | 25% |
| 18640 | Pittston | $60,862 | 7,479 | 27% |
| 18641 | Pittston | $75,708 | 2,862 | 34% |
| 18642 | Duryea | $61,250 | 1,955 | 30% |
| 18643 | Pittston | $63,125 | 5,789 | 31% |
| 18644 | Wyoming | $70,026 | 3,603 | 31% |
| 18651 | Plymouth | $41,990 | 3,514 | 19% |
| 18655 | Shickshinny | $72,571 | 2,518 | 33% |
| 18656 | Sweet Valley | $76,804 | 859 | 35% |
| 18657 | Tunkhannock | $75,317 | 4,610 | 35% |
| 18660 | Wapwallopen | $80,568 | 1,289 | 39% |
| 18661 | White Haven | $75,057 | 2,421 | 35% |
| 18701 | Wilkes Barre | $33,329 | 1,249 | 14% |
| 18702 | Wilkes Barre | $56,378 | 16,951 | 24% |
| 18704 | Kingston | $64,444 | 13,669 | 29% |
| 18705 | Wilkes Barre | $59,344 | 6,339 | 25% |
| 18706 | Wilkes Barre | $58,558 | 6,630 | 22% |
| 18707 | Mountain Top | $109,567 | 6,578 | 54% |
| 18708 | Shavertown | $98,545 | 4,027 | 48% |
| 18709 | Luzerne | $42,135 | 1,443 | 19% |
| 18801 | Montrose | $70,510 | 3,233 | 31% |
| 18810 | Athens | $58,750 | 2,685 | 25% |
| 18812 | Brackney | $89,688 | 631 | 45% |
| 18814 | Burlington | $60,000 | 80 | 15% |
| 18816 | Dimock | $103,333 | 44 | 55% |
| 18817 | East Smithfield | $67,875 | 35 | 11% |
| 18818 | Friendsville | $62,917 | 541 | 27% |
| 18821 | Great Bend | $52,857 | 462 | 21% |
| 18822 | Hallstead | $60,132 | 1,226 | 29% |
| 18824 | Hop Bottom | $72,250 | 544 | 36% |
| 18825 | Jackson | $72,679 | 55 | 38% |
| 18826 | Kingsley | $88,958 | 576 | 41% |
| 18828 | Lawton | $56,667 | 78 | 21% |
| 18829 | Le Raysville | $84,667 | 296 | 42% |
| 18830 | Little Meadows | $67,969 | 261 | 33% |
| 18831 | Milan | $82,132 | 411 | 37% |
| 18832 | Monroeton | $52,961 | 765 | 25% |
| 18833 | New Albany | $71,691 | 811 | 34% |
| 18834 | New Milford | $70,323 | 1,350 | 33% |
| 18837 | Rome | $71,131 | 1,037 | 36% |
| 18840 | Sayre | $59,214 | 4,870 | 33% |
| 18842 | South Gibson | $82,969 | 51 | 37% |
| 18844 | Springville | $92,750 | 503 | 40% |
| 18845 | Stevensville | $58,036 | 164 | 30% |
| 18846 | Sugar Run | $86,042 | 299 | 43% |
| 18847 | Susquehanna | $57,386 | 2,007 | 26% |
| 18848 | Towanda | $59,861 | 3,642 | 29% |
| 18850 | Ulster | $71,739 | 840 | 28% |
| 18851 | Warren Center | $78,333 | 280 | 18% |
| 18853 | Wyalusing | $67,250 | 1,605 | 36% |
| 18854 | Wysox | $77,917 | 639 | 40% |
| 18901 | Doylestown | $118,256 | 11,336 | 57% |
| 18902 | Doylestown | $161,267 | 8,086 | 75% |
| 18912 | Buckingham | $250,000+ | 151 | 83% |
| 18914 | Chalfont | $148,824 | 7,745 | 69% |
| 18915 | Colmar | $141,696 | 603 | 68% |
| 18917 | Dublin | $84,250 | 1,029 | 43% |
| 18920 | Erwinna | $152,813 | 145 | 74% |
| 18923 | Fountainville | $79,722 | 406 | 36% |
| 18925 | Furlong | $207,609 | 2,084 | 83% |
| 18929 | Jamison | $179,380 | 3,273 | 79% |
| 18930 | Kintnersville | $127,072 | 811 | 64% |
| 18933 | Lumberville | $226,083 | 65 | 71% |
| 18935 | Milford Square | $113,214 | 104 | 69% |
| 18936 | Montgomeryville | $250,000+ | 91 | 74% |
| 18938 | New Hope | $184,833 | 6,242 | 70% |
| 18940 | Newtown | $157,414 | 11,516 | 71% |
| 18942 | Ottsville | $100,417 | 1,007 | 50% |
| 18944 | Perkasie | $130,997 | 10,056 | 62% |
| 18946 | Pineville | $189,333 | 226 | 65% |
| 18947 | Pipersville | $140,783 | 2,381 | 66% |
| 18950 | Point Pleasant | $225,795 | 97 | 100% |
| 18951 | Quakertown | $98,268 | 14,202 | 49% |
| 18954 | Richboro | $159,857 | 3,689 | 82% |
| 18955 | Richlandtown | $78,750 | 520 | 35% |
| 18960 | Sellersville | $109,028 | 5,336 | 56% |
| 18962 | Silverdale | $94,536 | 191 | 45% |
| 18964 | Souderton | $96,143 | 5,419 | 48% |
| 18966 | Southampton | $128,838 | 13,851 | 60% |
| 18969 | Telford | $108,995 | 6,077 | 52% |
| 18970 | Trumbauersville | $114,688 | 233 | 55% |
| 18972 | Upper Black Eddy | $80,208 | 1,381 | 43% |
| 18974 | Warminster | $103,779 | 17,373 | 52% |
| 18976 | Warrington | $123,285 | 8,322 | 59% |
| 18977 | Washington Crossing | $211,719 | 1,819 | 82% |
| 18980 | Wycombe | $145,278 | 92 | 60% |
| 19001 | Abington | $108,042 | 6,218 | 53% |
| 19002 | Ambler | $143,600 | 12,084 | 63% |
| 19003 | Ardmore | $119,861 | 5,923 | 57% |
| 19004 | Bala Cynwyd | $149,232 | 4,387 | 69% |
| 19006 | Huntingdon Valley | $128,295 | 8,531 | 63% |
| 19007 | Bristol | $65,511 | 9,074 | 34% |
| 19008 | Broomall | $119,698 | 7,196 | 62% |
| 19009 | Bryn Athyn | $137,188 | 352 | 64% |
| 19010 | Bryn Mawr | $144,471 | 7,751 | 65% |
| 19012 | Cheltenham | $125,625 | 2,191 | 62% |
| 19013 | Chester | $41,261 | 13,120 | 13% |
| 19014 | Aston | $96,781 | 8,027 | 47% |
| 19015 | Brookhaven | $82,450 | 6,820 | 40% |
| 19017 | Chester Heights | $166,917 | 137 | 88% |
| 19018 | Clifton Heights | $73,522 | 9,723 | 32% |
| 19020 | Bensalem | $83,223 | 22,523 | 42% |
| 19021 | Croydon | $70,199 | 3,909 | 29% |
| 19022 | Crum Lynne | $48,969 | 1,815 | 15% |
| 19023 | Darby | $46,463 | 8,604 | 17% |
| 19025 | Dresher | $188,490 | 2,789 | 71% |
| 19026 | Drexel Hill | $89,234 | 12,841 | 42% |
| 19027 | Elkins Park | $106,066 | 8,470 | 52% |
| 19029 | Essington | $53,451 | 1,781 | 27% |
| 19030 | Fairless Hills | $96,603 | 4,650 | 47% |
| 19031 | Flourtown | $134,592 | 2,044 | 63% |
| 19032 | Folcroft | $61,306 | 2,566 | 20% |
| 19033 | Folsom | $114,400 | 3,095 | 59% |
| 19034 | Fort Washington | $165,354 | 2,639 | 67% |
| 19035 | Gladwyne | $250,000+ | 1,308 | 83% |
| 19036 | Glenolden | $79,144 | 5,204 | 35% |
| 19038 | Glenside | $117,683 | 11,697 | 59% |
| 19040 | Hatboro | $114,293 | 7,977 | 57% |
| 19041 | Haverford | $151,989 | 2,391 | 68% |
| 19043 | Holmes | $95,377 | 1,276 | 44% |
| 19044 | Horsham | $88,173 | 7,009 | 47% |
| 19046 | Jenkintown | $109,818 | 7,929 | 52% |
| 19047 | Langhorne | $109,530 | 13,031 | 56% |
| 19050 | Lansdowne | $60,859 | 12,635 | 29% |
| 19052 | Lenni | $88,831 | 205 | 43% |
| 19053 | Feasterville Trevose | $107,780 | 10,548 | 54% |
| 19054 | Levittown | $104,713 | 6,586 | 52% |
| 19055 | Levittown | $92,476 | 4,829 | 47% |
| 19056 | Levittown | $111,594 | 6,030 | 54% |
| 19057 | Levittown | $93,738 | 6,407 | 48% |
| 19060 | Garnet Valley | $185,043 | 3,884 | 74% |
| 19061 | Marcus Hook | $82,005 | 7,713 | 39% |
| 19063 | Media | $127,368 | 14,906 | 60% |
| 19064 | Springfield | $136,893 | 8,674 | 65% |
| 19066 | Merion Station | $250,000+ | 1,782 | 80% |
| 19067 | Morrisville | $133,630 | 21,235 | 63% |
| 19070 | Morton | $95,795 | 2,780 | 49% |
| 19072 | Narberth | $172,550 | 4,203 | 67% |
| 19073 | Newtown Square | $134,839 | 8,676 | 62% |
| 19074 | Norwood | $96,134 | 2,203 | 48% |
| 19075 | Oreland | $120,813 | 2,896 | 61% |
| 19076 | Prospect Park | $64,231 | 2,514 | 37% |
| 19078 | Ridley Park | $94,681 | 4,725 | 48% |
| 19079 | Sharon Hill | $67,454 | 3,115 | 27% |
| 19081 | Swarthmore | $134,135 | 3,415 | 63% |
| 19082 | Upper Darby | $57,108 | 15,393 | 25% |
| 19083 | Havertown | $124,523 | 13,650 | 59% |
| 19085 | Villanova | $250,000+ | 1,723 | 83% |
| 19086 | Wallingford | $148,920 | 4,474 | 67% |
| 19087 | Wayne | $171,179 | 11,949 | 72% |
| 19090 | Willow Grove | $99,928 | 7,547 | 50% |
| 19094 | Woodlyn | $64,150 | 1,569 | 41% |
| 19095 | Wyncote | $97,727 | 3,520 | 49% |
| 19096 | Wynnewood | $186,277 | 5,885 | 70% |
| 19102 | Philadelphia | $102,093 | 4,347 | 52% |
| 19103 | Philadelphia | $99,644 | 17,577 | 50% |
| 19104 | Philadelphia | $38,814 | 21,088 | 17% |
| 19106 | Philadelphia | $121,047 | 9,023 | 60% |
| 19107 | Philadelphia | $69,105 | 9,266 | 37% |
| 19108 | Philadelphia | $193,654 | 78 | 65% |
| 19111 | Philadelphia | $61,138 | 26,068 | 27% |
| 19114 | Philadelphia | $77,708 | 13,904 | 35% |
| 19115 | Philadelphia | $70,054 | 14,756 | 39% |
| 19116 | Philadelphia | $67,535 | 13,578 | 33% |
| 19118 | Philadelphia | $109,649 | 4,660 | 53% |
| 19119 | Philadelphia | $92,651 | 12,681 | 47% |
| 19120 | Philadelphia | $54,000 | 24,205 | 19% |
| 19121 | Philadelphia | $38,516 | 18,045 | 22% |
| 19122 | Philadelphia | $63,676 | 9,647 | 32% |
| 19123 | Philadelphia | $102,106 | 10,378 | 51% |
| 19124 | Philadelphia | $45,314 | 25,300 | 18% |
| 19125 | Philadelphia | $109,554 | 12,417 | 55% |
| 19126 | Philadelphia | $53,176 | 7,196 | 23% |
| 19127 | Philadelphia | $102,106 | 3,371 | 51% |
| 19128 | Philadelphia | $93,173 | 17,980 | 47% |
| 19129 | Philadelphia | $80,606 | 5,924 | 39% |
| 19130 | Philadelphia | $112,037 | 16,600 | 54% |
| 19131 | Philadelphia | $48,393 | 19,761 | 21% |
| 19132 | Philadelphia | $32,823 | 14,473 | 14% |
| 19133 | Philadelphia | $31,034 | 10,001 | 12% |
| 19134 | Philadelphia | $44,066 | 21,254 | 19% |
| 19135 | Philadelphia | $53,138 | 13,405 | 28% |
| 19136 | Philadelphia | $56,687 | 13,413 | 27% |
| 19137 | Philadelphia | $76,739 | 3,140 | 39% |
| 19138 | Philadelphia | $57,744 | 12,791 | 24% |
| 19139 | Philadelphia | $40,947 | 18,906 | 15% |
| 19140 | Philadelphia | $36,226 | 20,589 | 15% |
| 19141 | Philadelphia | $43,998 | 15,482 | 12% |
| 19142 | Philadelphia | $38,376 | 12,033 | 14% |
| 19143 | Philadelphia | $43,244 | 28,654 | 19% |
| 19144 | Philadelphia | $53,161 | 22,274 | 23% |
| 19145 | Philadelphia | $71,965 | 19,234 | 35% |
| 19146 | Philadelphia | $103,059 | 19,489 | 52% |
| 19147 | Philadelphia | $105,755 | 19,801 | 52% |
| 19148 | Philadelphia | $82,605 | 21,329 | 40% |
| 19149 | Philadelphia | $58,496 | 19,423 | 24% |
| 19150 | Philadelphia | $66,936 | 10,313 | 31% |
| 19151 | Philadelphia | $54,634 | 13,819 | 26% |
| 19152 | Philadelphia | $59,408 | 13,250 | 32% |
| 19153 | Philadelphia | $55,213 | 5,896 | 24% |
| 19154 | Philadelphia | $95,027 | 12,678 | 44% |
| 19301 | Paoli | $167,348 | 2,984 | 73% |
| 19310 | Atglen | $82,371 | 941 | 42% |
| 19311 | Avondale | $155,771 | 3,619 | 70% |
| 19312 | Berwyn | $204,384 | 4,449 | 76% |
| 19317 | Chadds Ford | $174,408 | 4,044 | 76% |
| 19320 | Coatesville | $90,601 | 20,462 | 46% |
| 19330 | Cochranville | $109,779 | 2,099 | 55% |
| 19333 | Devon | $173,107 | 2,953 | 71% |
| 19335 | Downingtown | $143,249 | 20,002 | 65% |
| 19341 | Exton | $121,680 | 9,069 | 61% |
| 19342 | Glen Mills | $132,688 | 7,772 | 61% |
| 19343 | Glenmoore | $160,256 | 3,028 | 68% |
| 19344 | Honey Brook | $86,890 | 4,555 | 44% |
| 19348 | Kennett Square | $123,526 | 8,884 | 60% |
| 19350 | Landenberg | $144,375 | 3,904 | 67% |
| 19352 | Lincoln University | $165,365 | 3,243 | 75% |
| 19355 | Malvern | $169,417 | 11,535 | 73% |
| 19358 | Modena | $71,875 | 73 | 33% |
| 19362 | Nottingham | $89,302 | 2,194 | 48% |
| 19363 | Oxford | $107,067 | 6,234 | 52% |
| 19365 | Parkesburg | $104,728 | 2,857 | 51% |
| 19369 | Sadsburyville | $132,730 | 69 | 100% |
| 19372 | Thorndale | $115,438 | 804 | 57% |
| 19373 | Thornton | $192,708 | 740 | 85% |
| 19375 | Unionville | $250,000+ | 96 | 100% |
| 19380 | West Chester | $122,899 | 21,077 | 58% |
| 19382 | West Chester | $132,091 | 21,440 | 62% |
| 19383 | West Chester | $23,514 | 180 | 0% |
| 19390 | West Grove | $128,858 | 4,267 | 64% |
| 19401 | Norristown | $69,908 | 16,222 | 33% |
| 19403 | Norristown | $104,071 | 18,988 | 52% |
| 19405 | Bridgeport | $83,859 | 2,205 | 42% |
| 19406 | King Of Prussia | $116,847 | 13,422 | 56% |
| 19422 | Blue Bell | $158,288 | 7,981 | 65% |
| 19425 | Chester Springs | $211,739 | 5,710 | 83% |
| 19426 | Collegeville | $151,748 | 13,968 | 66% |
| 19428 | Conshohocken | $122,835 | 9,347 | 61% |
| 19435 | Frederick | $111,667 | 26 | 73% |
| 19436 | Gwynedd | $77,159 | 309 | 42% |
| 19437 | Gwynedd Valley | $215,817 | 103 | 74% |
| 19438 | Harleysville | $138,134 | 9,467 | 64% |
| 19440 | Hatfield | $99,408 | 7,633 | 50% |
| 19444 | Lafayette Hill | $147,418 | 4,471 | 70% |
| 19446 | Lansdale | $106,310 | 24,178 | 53% |
| 19453 | Mont Clare | $80,583 | 601 | 37% |
| 19454 | North Wales | $118,177 | 11,031 | 57% |
| 19456 | Oaks | $205,500 | 124 | 100% |
| 19460 | Phoenixville | $124,050 | 18,612 | 61% |
| 19462 | Plymouth Meeting | $137,535 | 6,626 | 63% |
| 19464 | Pottstown | $79,787 | 18,935 | 39% |
| 19465 | Pottstown | $107,825 | 7,253 | 53% |
| 19468 | Royersford | $108,534 | 11,206 | 57% |
| 19472 | Sassamansville | $113,056 | 22 | 59% |
| 19473 | Schwenksville | $138,819 | 6,457 | 67% |
| 19475 | Spring City | $97,146 | 4,850 | 49% |
| 19492 | Zieglerville | $58,233 | 517 | 18% |
| 19501 | Adamstown | $110,179 | 328 | 55% |
| 19503 | Bally | $77,411 | 485 | 39% |
| 19504 | Barto | $98,859 | 2,125 | 48% |
| 19505 | Bechtelsville | $95,500 | 1,536 | 48% |
| 19506 | Bernville | $106,422 | 2,716 | 52% |
| 19507 | Bethel | $93,177 | 1,155 | 48% |
| 19508 | Birdsboro | $84,826 | 5,952 | 43% |
| 19510 | Blandon | $117,719 | 3,079 | 58% |
| 19511 | Bowers | $50,357 | 18 | 17% |
| 19512 | Boyertown | $79,885 | 6,536 | 38% |
| 19516 | Centerport | $83,000 | 90 | 36% |
| 19518 | Douglassville | $114,181 | 6,162 | 57% |
| 19520 | Elverson | $100,088 | 2,498 | 50% |
| 19522 | Fleetwood | $97,507 | 5,547 | 47% |
| 19525 | Gilbertsville | $140,403 | 6,092 | 67% |
| 19526 | Hamburg | $69,483 | 4,959 | 33% |
| 19529 | Kempton | $94,286 | 1,132 | 47% |
| 19530 | Kutztown | $71,554 | 4,654 | 35% |
| 19533 | Leesport | $105,179 | 3,033 | 52% |
| 19534 | Lenhartsville | $80,357 | 754 | 39% |
| 19536 | Lyon Station | $55,347 | 236 | 14% |
| 19538 | Maxatawny | $48,884 | 45 | 22% |
| 19539 | Mertztown | $107,656 | 1,489 | 55% |
| 19540 | Mohnton | $100,000 | 4,330 | 50% |
| 19541 | Mohrsville | $107,625 | 1,643 | 57% |
| 19543 | Morgantown | $112,750 | 2,108 | 53% |
| 19544 | Mount Aetna | $106,563 | 73 | 68% |
| 19545 | New Berlinville | $90,188 | 222 | 0% |
| 19547 | Oley | $89,948 | 1,953 | 44% |
| 19549 | Port Clinton | $61,563 | 111 | 34% |
| 19550 | Rehrersburg | $58,958 | 141 | 25% |
| 19551 | Robesonia | $90,504 | 1,835 | 40% |
| 19554 | Shartlesville | $81,850 | 177 | 44% |
| 19555 | Shoemakersville | $89,583 | 1,466 | 44% |
| 19559 | Strausstown | $100,227 | 110 | 51% |
| 19560 | Temple | $80,769 | 3,674 | 33% |
| 19562 | Topton | $80,407 | 1,251 | 33% |
| 19564 | Virginville | $101,571 | 101 | 74% |
| 19565 | Wernersville | $96,325 | 3,579 | 48% |
| 19567 | Womelsdorf | $91,458 | 2,086 | 46% |
| 19601 | Reading | $40,973 | 13,166 | 14% |
| 19602 | Reading | $34,582 | 6,840 | 11% |
| 19604 | Reading | $52,905 | 9,450 | 21% |
| 19605 | Reading | $92,648 | 7,743 | 45% |
| 19606 | Reading | $85,557 | 14,064 | 42% |
| 19607 | Reading | $81,346 | 9,370 | 38% |
| 19608 | Reading | $110,173 | 9,189 | 56% |
| 19609 | Reading | $82,576 | 4,132 | 41% |
| 19610 | Reading | $87,374 | 7,129 | 46% |
| 19611 | Reading | $63,331 | 4,229 | 24% |
Tap any column header to sort. Click a zip code for its full income breakdown. Source: U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates, 2020 to 2024. Zip codes are Census ZIP Code Tabulation Areas. Estimates for zip codes with few residents have larger margins of error.
Related guide: What Is a Good Salary in Pennsylvania?
Want the full picture for one zip?
See the income spread, six-figure households, and how any zip compares with the state and the country.
Look up a zip codeThe 10 Pennsylvania zip codes with the highest median household income, among zip codes with at least 1,000 residents.
The median household income in Pennsylvania is $77,971, 3% below the U.S. median of $80,734. 469 of the 1,146 Pennsylvania zip codes with at least 1,000 residents have a median above the state's. See income by zip code for every state.