New York
Median household income for all 1,638 zip codes in New York, from the U.S. Census Bureau's latest American Community Survey. Search for your zip code or city, or sort the table by income.
New York median household income
$85,974
U.S. median is $80,734
Zip codes listed
1,638
Every New York zip code with reported income
Households earning $100K+
44%
Across New York
| 06390 | Fishers Island | $98,125 | 21 | 14% |
| 10001 | New York | $129,852 | 15,737 | 58% |
| 10002 | New York | $48,386 | 36,556 | 29% |
| 10003 | New York | $154,262 | 24,503 | 63% |
| 10004 | New York | $250,000+ | 1,865 | 85% |
| 10005 | New York | $190,233 | 5,248 | 70% |
| 10006 | New York | $190,170 | 2,149 | 73% |
| 10007 | New York | $250,000+ | 3,344 | 85% |
| 10009 | New York | $92,876 | 30,082 | 48% |
| 10010 | New York | $144,969 | 15,632 | 67% |
| 10011 | New York | $145,987 | 27,802 | 64% |
| 10012 | New York | $137,106 | 11,901 | 65% |
| 10013 | New York | $161,154 | 12,230 | 63% |
| 10014 | New York | $176,395 | 17,218 | 68% |
| 10016 | New York | $140,381 | 30,235 | 64% |
| 10017 | New York | $136,705 | 9,683 | 59% |
| 10018 | New York | $145,958 | 4,783 | 58% |
| 10019 | New York | $128,559 | 26,682 | 58% |
| 10021 | New York | $158,677 | 20,953 | 64% |
| 10022 | New York | $172,026 | 18,804 | 68% |
| 10023 | New York | $159,874 | 37,708 | 64% |
| 10024 | New York | $181,560 | 30,120 | 70% |
| 10025 | New York | $108,940 | 41,334 | 53% |
| 10026 | New York | $81,244 | 15,634 | 41% |
| 10027 | New York | $59,587 | 24,856 | 35% |
| 10028 | New York | $175,121 | 26,288 | 69% |
| 10029 | New York | $38,695 | 33,660 | 22% |
| 10030 | New York | $39,802 | 13,092 | 21% |
| 10031 | New York | $65,283 | 22,499 | 31% |
| 10032 | New York | $56,829 | 21,584 | 28% |
| 10033 | New York | $75,040 | 19,973 | 39% |
| 10034 | New York | $67,754 | 15,308 | 35% |
| 10035 | New York | $45,121 | 15,655 | 28% |
| 10036 | New York | $95,638 | 18,991 | 49% |
| 10037 | New York | $49,153 | 9,982 | 28% |
| 10038 | New York | $105,419 | 10,162 | 53% |
| 10039 | New York | $45,371 | 12,966 | 25% |
| 10040 | New York | $65,516 | 15,861 | 33% |
| 10044 | New York | $103,347 | 5,175 | 51% |
| 10065 | New York | $155,331 | 16,188 | 68% |
| 10069 | New York | $233,636 | 2,934 | 71% |
| 10075 | New York | $155,902 | 11,519 | 67% |
| 10128 | New York | $147,772 | 30,601 | 64% |
| 10162 | New York | $114,139 | 751 | 56% |
| 10279 | New York | $250,000+ | 84 | 100% |
| 10280 | New York | $206,299 | 4,237 | 86% |
| 10282 | New York | $250,000+ | 2,353 | 90% |
| 10301 | Staten Island | $85,609 | 14,584 | 42% |
| 10302 | Staten Island | $78,263 | 6,056 | 42% |
| 10303 | Staten Island | $83,947 | 8,778 | 43% |
| 10304 | Staten Island | $71,561 | 15,738 | 39% |
| 10305 | Staten Island | $83,413 | 15,774 | 39% |
| 10306 | Staten Island | $96,866 | 20,073 | 48% |
| 10307 | Staten Island | $147,184 | 5,211 | 66% |
| 10308 | Staten Island | $125,850 | 10,510 | 61% |
| 10309 | Staten Island | $116,098 | 12,222 | 57% |
| 10310 | Staten Island | $106,250 | 8,921 | 54% |
| 10312 | Staten Island | $110,719 | 21,549 | 55% |
| 10314 | Staten Island | $104,613 | 31,361 | 51% |
| 10451 | Bronx | $38,770 | 22,376 | 19% |
| 10452 | Bronx | $41,288 | 28,719 | 15% |
| 10453 | Bronx | $33,186 | 28,279 | 16% |
| 10454 | Bronx | $24,086 | 15,135 | 15% |
| 10455 | Bronx | $36,115 | 16,587 | 14% |
| 10456 | Bronx | $34,954 | 32,645 | 12% |
| 10457 | Bronx | $42,683 | 27,686 | 17% |
| 10458 | Bronx | $40,800 | 29,112 | 16% |
| 10459 | Bronx | $38,006 | 17,982 | 14% |
| 10460 | Bronx | $36,309 | 22,972 | 16% |
| 10461 | Bronx | $67,028 | 19,420 | 34% |
| 10462 | Bronx | $60,966 | 29,723 | 29% |
| 10463 | Bronx | $74,974 | 29,349 | 36% |
| 10464 | Bronx | $103,125 | 1,949 | 52% |
| 10465 | Bronx | $87,985 | 16,372 | 44% |
| 10466 | Bronx | $65,969 | 24,930 | 33% |
| 10467 | Bronx | $49,330 | 38,372 | 20% |
| 10468 | Bronx | $46,233 | 28,453 | 20% |
| 10469 | Bronx | $76,020 | 23,582 | 39% |
| 10470 | Bronx | $90,046 | 6,698 | 42% |
| 10471 | Bronx | $103,046 | 9,331 | 51% |
| 10472 | Bronx | $41,039 | 22,224 | 18% |
| 10473 | Bronx | $52,462 | 22,839 | 26% |
| 10474 | Bronx | $41,586 | 3,899 | 17% |
| 10475 | Bronx | $62,712 | 18,821 | 26% |
| 10501 | Amawalk | $220,449 | 482 | 85% |
| 10502 | Ardsley | $250,000+ | 1,945 | 83% |
| 10503 | Ardsley On Hudson | $243,036 | 75 | 100% |
| 10504 | Armonk | $250,000+ | 2,458 | 81% |
| 10505 | Baldwin Place | $153,426 | 440 | 53% |
| 10506 | Bedford | $250,000+ | 2,240 | 84% |
| 10507 | Bedford Hills | $107,270 | 1,759 | 54% |
| 10509 | Brewster | $116,831 | 7,595 | 58% |
| 10510 | Briarcliff Manor | $220,771 | 3,757 | 82% |
| 10511 | Buchanan | $128,218 | 831 | 58% |
| 10512 | Carmel | $117,701 | 9,232 | 58% |
| 10514 | Chappaqua | $250,000+ | 3,999 | 81% |
| 10516 | Cold Spring | $140,225 | 2,213 | 61% |
| 10517 | Crompond | $117,009 | 191 | 65% |
| 10518 | Cross River | $250,000+ | 379 | 79% |
| 10520 | Croton On Hudson | $142,791 | 5,058 | 62% |
| 10522 | Dobbs Ferry | $165,417 | 3,962 | 68% |
| 10523 | Elmsford | $118,438 | 3,180 | 65% |
| 10524 | Garrison | $146,250 | 1,679 | 69% |
| 10526 | Goldens Bridge | $250,000+ | 651 | 82% |
| 10527 | Granite Springs | $250,000+ | 140 | 66% |
| 10528 | Harrison | $154,416 | 5,099 | 67% |
| 10530 | Hartsdale | $121,722 | 6,409 | 59% |
| 10532 | Hawthorne | $141,157 | 1,804 | 63% |
| 10533 | Irvington | $174,038 | 2,636 | 73% |
| 10535 | Jefferson Valley | $66,189 | 229 | 34% |
| 10536 | Katonah | $250,000+ | 3,382 | 81% |
| 10537 | Lake Peekskill | $132,117 | 887 | 71% |
| 10538 | Larchmont | $207,969 | 6,743 | 70% |
| 10541 | Mahopac | $138,617 | 9,011 | 65% |
| 10543 | Mamaroneck | $126,417 | 7,630 | 58% |
| 10546 | Millwood | $206,750 | 573 | 68% |
| 10547 | Mohegan Lake | $162,605 | 2,663 | 68% |
| 10548 | Montrose | $142,273 | 1,128 | 62% |
| 10549 | Mount Kisco | $133,988 | 6,158 | 57% |
| 10550 | Mount Vernon | $60,701 | 14,912 | 30% |
| 10552 | Mount Vernon | $96,717 | 9,470 | 49% |
| 10553 | Mount Vernon | $84,478 | 3,642 | 39% |
| 10560 | North Salem | $193,906 | 1,633 | 76% |
| 10562 | Ossining | $115,697 | 11,548 | 56% |
| 10566 | Peekskill | $85,954 | 10,777 | 42% |
| 10567 | Cortlandt Manor | $144,194 | 6,698 | 67% |
| 10570 | Pleasantville | $183,833 | 4,300 | 69% |
| 10573 | Port Chester | $105,686 | 14,412 | 53% |
| 10576 | Pound Ridge | $250,000+ | 1,757 | 85% |
| 10577 | Purchase | $250,000+ | 794 | 92% |
| 10578 | Purdys | $250,000+ | 551 | 90% |
| 10579 | Putnam Valley | $132,500 | 3,102 | 67% |
| 10580 | Rye | $250,000+ | 6,213 | 79% |
| 10583 | Scarsdale | $250,000+ | 14,032 | 77% |
| 10588 | Shrub Oak | $178,977 | 1,045 | 75% |
| 10589 | Somers | $129,214 | 3,649 | 61% |
| 10590 | South Salem | $211,734 | 2,513 | 75% |
| 10591 | Tarrytown | $104,984 | 10,245 | 56% |
| 10594 | Thornwood | $163,542 | 1,698 | 62% |
| 10595 | Valhalla | $123,438 | 2,354 | 57% |
| 10596 | Verplanck | $98,091 | 404 | 40% |
| 10597 | Waccabuc | $244,853 | 234 | 67% |
| 10598 | Yorktown Heights | $173,573 | 10,321 | 71% |
| 10601 | White Plains | $85,859 | 5,933 | 43% |
| 10603 | White Plains | $121,026 | 7,128 | 58% |
| 10604 | West Harrison | $117,014 | 4,517 | 57% |
| 10605 | White Plains | $148,982 | 8,132 | 64% |
| 10606 | White Plains | $112,270 | 6,759 | 54% |
| 10607 | White Plains | $168,603 | 2,320 | 68% |
| 10701 | Yonkers | $64,776 | 27,547 | 34% |
| 10703 | Yonkers | $89,773 | 7,752 | 41% |
| 10704 | Yonkers | $106,786 | 12,166 | 53% |
| 10705 | Yonkers | $67,918 | 15,044 | 37% |
| 10706 | Hastings On Hudson | $190,833 | 3,468 | 74% |
| 10707 | Tuckahoe | $130,957 | 4,002 | 57% |
| 10708 | Bronxville | $126,343 | 9,549 | 59% |
| 10709 | Eastchester | $170,417 | 3,628 | 68% |
| 10710 | Yonkers | $108,845 | 10,134 | 53% |
| 10801 | New Rochelle | $85,573 | 16,497 | 44% |
| 10803 | Pelham | $215,208 | 4,298 | 80% |
| 10804 | New Rochelle | $250,000+ | 5,506 | 79% |
| 10805 | New Rochelle | $102,109 | 8,636 | 51% |
| 10901 | Suffern | $108,041 | 9,314 | 54% |
| 10913 | Blauvelt | $175,357 | 1,458 | 76% |
| 10914 | Blooming Grove | $160,132 | 256 | 51% |
| 10916 | Campbell Hall | $135,556 | 1,310 | 61% |
| 10917 | Central Valley | $121,944 | 586 | 60% |
| 10918 | Chester | $140,550 | 4,157 | 63% |
| 10919 | Circleville | $108,859 | 602 | 72% |
| 10920 | Congers | $145,567 | 2,835 | 71% |
| 10921 | Florida | $115,221 | 1,517 | 62% |
| 10922 | Fort Montgomery | $123,406 | 564 | 56% |
| 10923 | Garnerville | $100,469 | 2,563 | 50% |
| 10924 | Goshen | $110,938 | 4,738 | 57% |
| 10925 | Greenwood Lake | $80,321 | 1,875 | 43% |
| 10926 | Harriman | $94,279 | 1,385 | 47% |
| 10927 | Haverstraw | $75,167 | 3,740 | 36% |
| 10928 | Highland Falls | $102,347 | 2,274 | 52% |
| 10930 | Highland Mills | $120,098 | 3,076 | 55% |
| 10931 | Hillburn | $83,365 | 419 | 38% |
| 10940 | Middletown | $87,080 | 18,631 | 42% |
| 10941 | Middletown | $99,238 | 5,182 | 49% |
| 10950 | Monroe | $78,931 | 16,780 | 40% |
| 10952 | Monsey | $64,332 | 11,218 | 36% |
| 10954 | Nanuet | $116,332 | 9,453 | 57% |
| 10956 | New City | $177,952 | 9,825 | 73% |
| 10958 | New Hampton | $147,898 | 871 | 64% |
| 10960 | Nyack | $125,789 | 6,316 | 61% |
| 10962 | Orangeburg | $148,500 | 1,768 | 62% |
| 10963 | Otisville | $82,989 | 1,075 | 43% |
| 10964 | Palisades | $187,396 | 467 | 78% |
| 10965 | Pearl River | $132,660 | 5,743 | 61% |
| 10968 | Piermont | $145,000 | 1,086 | 65% |
| 10969 | Pine Island | $126,875 | 379 | 54% |
| 10970 | Pomona | $120,186 | 3,997 | 55% |
| 10973 | Slate Hill | $117,167 | 774 | 62% |
| 10974 | Sloatsburg | $117,596 | 1,243 | 63% |
| 10975 | Southfields | $81,250 | 122 | 50% |
| 10976 | Sparkill | $85,893 | 552 | 48% |
| 10977 | Spring Valley | $74,451 | 16,718 | 40% |
| 10980 | Stony Point | $126,284 | 4,420 | 62% |
| 10983 | Tappan | $160,170 | 2,057 | 72% |
| 10984 | Thiells | $121,250 | 898 | 63% |
| 10987 | Tuxedo Park | $152,031 | 1,525 | 65% |
| 10988 | Unionville | $117,321 | 211 | 61% |
| 10989 | Valley Cottage | $134,267 | 3,328 | 61% |
| 10990 | Warwick | $125,870 | 7,768 | 61% |
| 10992 | Washingtonville | $112,353 | 3,154 | 58% |
| 10993 | West Haverstraw | $66,189 | 1,573 | 34% |
| 10994 | West Nyack | $170,307 | 2,203 | 64% |
| 10996 | West Point | $135,333 | 1,154 | 77% |
| 10998 | Westtown | $129,348 | 1,346 | 70% |
| 11001 | Floral Park | $150,000 | 8,638 | 67% |
| 11003 | Elmont | $124,115 | 12,036 | 63% |
| 11004 | Glen Oaks | $115,360 | 5,173 | 55% |
| 11005 | Floral Park | $89,931 | 1,533 | 48% |
| 11010 | Franklin Square | $142,321 | 8,455 | 65% |
| 11020 | Great Neck | $167,148 | 1,707 | 69% |
| 11021 | Great Neck | $120,230 | 8,165 | 57% |
| 11023 | Great Neck | $141,003 | 3,159 | 66% |
| 11024 | Great Neck | $175,300 | 2,284 | 70% |
| 11030 | Manhasset | $234,966 | 6,205 | 79% |
| 11040 | New Hyde Park | $154,696 | 13,916 | 72% |
| 11050 | Port Washington | $154,225 | 11,637 | 65% |
| 11096 | Inwood | $93,421 | 2,644 | 45% |
| 11101 | Long Island City | $121,062 | 21,165 | 57% |
| 11102 | Astoria | $96,617 | 13,937 | 49% |
| 11103 | Astoria | $93,324 | 16,701 | 47% |
| 11104 | Sunnyside | $80,709 | 12,304 | 40% |
| 11105 | Astoria | $102,012 | 16,200 | 52% |
| 11106 | Astoria | $84,867 | 19,286 | 42% |
| 11109 | Long Island City | $204,885 | 4,032 | 82% |
| 11201 | Brooklyn | $173,136 | 34,022 | 69% |
| 11203 | Brooklyn | $67,897 | 29,238 | 32% |
| 11204 | Brooklyn | $69,479 | 24,896 | 32% |
| 11205 | Brooklyn | $93,887 | 17,962 | 49% |
| 11206 | Brooklyn | $61,430 | 34,813 | 35% |
| 11207 | Brooklyn | $56,523 | 35,658 | 28% |
| 11208 | Brooklyn | $62,077 | 34,395 | 29% |
| 11209 | Brooklyn | $93,854 | 30,410 | 47% |
| 11210 | Brooklyn | $83,692 | 20,723 | 43% |
| 11211 | Brooklyn | $107,506 | 28,139 | 52% |
| 11212 | Brooklyn | $41,355 | 33,052 | 17% |
| 11213 | Brooklyn | $65,127 | 27,360 | 33% |
| 11214 | Brooklyn | $65,895 | 30,852 | 34% |
| 11215 | Brooklyn | $185,865 | 29,788 | 74% |
| 11216 | Brooklyn | $101,277 | 27,134 | 51% |
| 11217 | Brooklyn | $162,863 | 20,307 | 64% |
| 11218 | Brooklyn | $97,366 | 25,661 | 48% |
| 11219 | Brooklyn | $58,347 | 24,507 | 29% |
| 11220 | Brooklyn | $69,883 | 28,420 | 32% |
| 11221 | Brooklyn | $85,736 | 36,532 | 43% |
| 11222 | Brooklyn | $125,734 | 21,316 | 61% |
| 11223 | Brooklyn | $63,368 | 26,478 | 33% |
| 11224 | Brooklyn | $43,648 | 20,478 | 24% |
| 11225 | Brooklyn | $88,568 | 25,014 | 43% |
| 11226 | Brooklyn | $81,014 | 38,130 | 41% |
| 11228 | Brooklyn | $83,665 | 15,007 | 43% |
| 11229 | Brooklyn | $70,603 | 30,523 | 37% |
| 11230 | Brooklyn | $70,027 | 31,947 | 33% |
| 11231 | Brooklyn | $139,930 | 16,783 | 60% |
| 11232 | Brooklyn | $90,891 | 9,309 | 43% |
| 11233 | Brooklyn | $62,411 | 32,948 | 32% |
| 11234 | Brooklyn | $97,479 | 29,799 | 48% |
| 11235 | Brooklyn | $59,661 | 34,870 | 31% |
| 11236 | Brooklyn | $81,464 | 31,033 | 40% |
| 11237 | Brooklyn | $85,196 | 18,228 | 42% |
| 11238 | Brooklyn | $134,523 | 27,919 | 63% |
| 11239 | Brooklyn | $38,015 | 8,244 | 18% |
| 11249 | Brooklyn | $123,047 | 17,982 | 57% |
| 11354 | Flushing | $66,010 | 21,846 | 33% |
| 11355 | Flushing | $55,326 | 31,078 | 27% |
| 11356 | College Point | $86,730 | 8,171 | 45% |
| 11357 | Whitestone | $96,988 | 15,962 | 49% |
| 11358 | Flushing | $88,165 | 13,430 | 44% |
| 11360 | Bayside | $98,875 | 8,974 | 49% |
| 11361 | Bayside | $105,932 | 11,234 | 54% |
| 11362 | Little Neck | $122,090 | 7,223 | 62% |
| 11363 | Little Neck | $125,015 | 2,865 | 55% |
| 11364 | Oakland Gardens | $98,359 | 13,581 | 48% |
| 11365 | Fresh Meadows | $81,258 | 16,384 | 41% |
| 11366 | Fresh Meadows | $135,373 | 4,700 | 60% |
| 11367 | Flushing | $75,061 | 14,458 | 39% |
| 11368 | Corona | $72,270 | 30,079 | 33% |
| 11369 | East Elmhurst | $80,297 | 11,066 | 39% |
| 11370 | East Elmhurst | $76,009 | 9,436 | 40% |
| 11372 | Jackson Heights | $78,606 | 25,399 | 39% |
| 11373 | Elmhurst | $71,480 | 32,577 | 31% |
| 11374 | Rego Park | $90,631 | 19,625 | 45% |
| 11375 | Forest Hills | $105,904 | 34,061 | 53% |
| 11377 | Woodside | $73,073 | 33,612 | 34% |
| 11378 | Maspeth | $85,830 | 12,890 | 43% |
| 11379 | Middle Village | $93,558 | 14,090 | 48% |
| 11385 | Ridgewood | $88,838 | 37,778 | 44% |
| 11411 | Cambria Heights | $116,458 | 6,632 | 58% |
| 11412 | Saint Albans | $97,979 | 12,127 | 49% |
| 11413 | Springfield Gardens | $118,440 | 14,014 | 60% |
| 11414 | Howard Beach | $95,051 | 11,346 | 48% |
| 11415 | Kew Gardens | $86,394 | 9,085 | 43% |
| 11416 | Ozone Park | $81,188 | 7,535 | 42% |
| 11417 | Ozone Park | $87,006 | 9,505 | 45% |
| 11418 | Richmond Hill | $90,156 | 11,643 | 43% |
| 11419 | South Richmond Hill | $93,399 | 13,300 | 46% |
| 11420 | South Ozone Park | $100,006 | 14,001 | 50% |
| 11421 | Woodhaven | $90,685 | 12,112 | 45% |
| 11422 | Rosedale | $114,697 | 10,325 | 59% |
| 11423 | Hollis | $80,054 | 9,623 | 42% |
| 11426 | Bellerose | $103,533 | 6,397 | 51% |
| 11427 | Queens Village | $88,980 | 8,321 | 46% |
| 11428 | Queens Village | $91,296 | 5,946 | 47% |
| 11429 | Queens Village | $102,880 | 8,136 | 52% |
| 11432 | Jamaica | $74,096 | 20,793 | 36% |
| 11433 | Jamaica | $77,519 | 11,214 | 37% |
| 11434 | Jamaica | $77,598 | 22,851 | 41% |
| 11435 | Jamaica | $79,710 | 20,083 | 38% |
| 11436 | Jamaica | $88,047 | 6,568 | 44% |
| 11501 | Mineola | $137,665 | 8,753 | 61% |
| 11507 | Albertson | $164,028 | 2,326 | 74% |
| 11509 | Atlantic Beach | $168,537 | 792 | 73% |
| 11510 | Baldwin | $147,319 | 11,148 | 72% |
| 11514 | Carle Place | $151,964 | 1,745 | 67% |
| 11516 | Cedarhurst | $104,331 | 3,207 | 60% |
| 11518 | East Rockaway | $117,052 | 3,991 | 60% |
| 11520 | Freeport | $121,748 | 14,117 | 57% |
| 11530 | Garden City | $228,143 | 9,512 | 74% |
| 11542 | Glen Cove | $93,242 | 11,339 | 46% |
| 11545 | Glen Head | $182,528 | 4,503 | 74% |
| 11547 | Glenwood Landing | $95,972 | 325 | 48% |
| 11548 | Greenvale | $122,250 | 410 | 58% |
| 11550 | Hempstead | $92,677 | 17,895 | 48% |
| 11552 | West Hempstead | $155,154 | 7,469 | 68% |
| 11553 | Uniondale | $121,127 | 7,200 | 59% |
| 11554 | East Meadow | $133,971 | 11,796 | 62% |
| 11557 | Hewlett | $176,274 | 2,641 | 74% |
| 11558 | Island Park | $111,032 | 3,259 | 58% |
| 11559 | Lawrence | $142,830 | 2,636 | 62% |
| 11560 | Locust Valley | $163,750 | 2,434 | 74% |
| 11561 | Long Beach | $141,629 | 16,854 | 63% |
| 11563 | Lynbrook | $136,887 | 7,886 | 62% |
| 11565 | Malverne | $148,049 | 3,255 | 69% |
| 11566 | Merrick | $177,079 | 11,613 | 70% |
| 11568 | Old Westbury | $250,000+ | 974 | 82% |
| 11569 | Point Lookout | $81,635 | 463 | 41% |
| 11570 | Rockville Centre | $157,163 | 10,693 | 69% |
| 11572 | Oceanside | $148,790 | 10,522 | 69% |
| 11575 | Roosevelt | $126,146 | 4,452 | 62% |
| 11576 | Roslyn | $216,250 | 4,327 | 79% |
| 11577 | Roslyn Heights | $182,674 | 4,361 | 74% |
| 11579 | Sea Cliff | $193,590 | 1,769 | 74% |
| 11580 | Valley Stream | $137,402 | 12,860 | 64% |
| 11581 | Valley Stream | $142,233 | 7,120 | 68% |
| 11590 | Westbury | $152,960 | 15,255 | 68% |
| 11596 | Williston Park | $163,833 | 3,470 | 68% |
| 11598 | Woodmere | $190,074 | 3,753 | 80% |
| 11691 | Far Rockaway | $56,135 | 23,039 | 31% |
| 11692 | Arverne | $49,720 | 8,070 | 29% |
| 11693 | Far Rockaway | $68,449 | 5,559 | 37% |
| 11694 | Rockaway Park | $111,011 | 8,165 | 55% |
| 11697 | Breezy Point | $122,667 | 1,870 | 61% |
| 11701 | Amityville | $117,033 | 9,340 | 58% |
| 11702 | Babylon | $137,652 | 5,432 | 61% |
| 11703 | North Babylon | $137,158 | 5,565 | 69% |
| 11704 | West Babylon | $129,195 | 12,754 | 63% |
| 11705 | Bayport | $164,300 | 2,866 | 74% |
| 11706 | Bay Shore | $119,603 | 19,431 | 59% |
| 11709 | Bayville | $149,191 | 2,595 | 65% |
| 11710 | Bellmore | $173,054 | 11,381 | 75% |
| 11713 | Bellport | $108,173 | 3,169 | 54% |
| 11714 | Bethpage | $120,172 | 7,928 | 59% |
| 11715 | Blue Point | $163,125 | 1,658 | 68% |
| 11716 | Bohemia | $128,889 | 3,340 | 62% |
| 11718 | Brightwaters | $218,000 | 1,054 | 85% |
| 11719 | Brookhaven | $126,250 | 971 | 56% |
| 11720 | Centereach | $134,898 | 8,860 | 66% |
| 11721 | Centerport | $197,179 | 2,417 | 78% |
| 11722 | Central Islip | $114,049 | 9,660 | 57% |
| 11724 | Cold Spring Harbor | $250,000+ | 1,017 | 82% |
| 11725 | Commack | $168,281 | 9,230 | 76% |
| 11726 | Copiague | $128,425 | 5,940 | 64% |
| 11727 | Coram | $103,287 | 11,104 | 50% |
| 11729 | Deer Park | $136,939 | 8,697 | 65% |
| 11730 | East Islip | $145,652 | 4,994 | 66% |
| 11731 | East Northport | $161,132 | 10,811 | 73% |
| 11732 | East Norwich | $148,965 | 1,297 | 70% |
| 11733 | East Setauket | $173,281 | 6,137 | 72% |
| 11735 | Farmingdale | $139,443 | 11,045 | 65% |
| 11738 | Farmingville | $140,121 | 5,105 | 68% |
| 11739 | Great River | $164,286 | 472 | 67% |
| 11740 | Greenlawn | $152,386 | 3,572 | 62% |
| 11741 | Holbrook | $144,346 | 9,004 | 69% |
| 11742 | Holtsville | $125,162 | 4,651 | 59% |
| 11743 | Huntington | $183,187 | 15,708 | 77% |
| 11746 | Huntington Station | $164,589 | 21,489 | 70% |
| 11747 | Melville | $159,540 | 7,543 | 70% |
| 11749 | Islandia | $116,313 | 1,217 | 62% |
| 11751 | Islip | $116,559 | 5,040 | 57% |
| 11752 | Islip Terrace | $151,917 | 3,046 | 71% |
| 11753 | Jericho | $175,781 | 3,943 | 76% |
| 11754 | Kings Park | $123,393 | 6,692 | 58% |
| 11755 | Lake Grove | $119,364 | 4,085 | 56% |
| 11756 | Levittown | $146,019 | 13,732 | 69% |
| 11757 | Lindenhurst | $127,889 | 14,246 | 61% |
| 11758 | Massapequa | $154,110 | 18,803 | 70% |
| 11762 | Massapequa Park | $169,624 | 7,747 | 78% |
| 11763 | Medford | $120,783 | 9,537 | 59% |
| 11764 | Miller Place | $146,813 | 4,272 | 65% |
| 11765 | Mill Neck | $196,902 | 257 | 64% |
| 11766 | Mount Sinai | $153,235 | 3,934 | 70% |
| 11767 | Nesconset | $152,985 | 4,858 | 68% |
| 11768 | Northport | $172,570 | 8,193 | 72% |
| 11769 | Oakdale | $123,558 | 3,409 | 58% |
| 11770 | Ocean Beach | $123,571 | 22 | 64% |
| 11771 | Oyster Bay | $157,923 | 3,961 | 70% |
| 11772 | Patchogue | $105,245 | 17,351 | 54% |
| 11776 | Port Jefferson Station | $120,573 | 8,037 | 58% |
| 11777 | Port Jefferson | $150,505 | 3,701 | 65% |
| 11778 | Rocky Point | $126,349 | 4,592 | 64% |
| 11779 | Ronkonkoma | $112,180 | 13,215 | 57% |
| 11780 | Saint James | $144,577 | 5,459 | 69% |
| 11782 | Sayville | $147,672 | 5,489 | 67% |
| 11783 | Seaford | $176,993 | 7,084 | 78% |
| 11784 | Selden | $104,369 | 8,639 | 54% |
| 11786 | Shoreham | $163,466 | 1,945 | 78% |
| 11787 | Smithtown | $143,101 | 11,857 | 67% |
| 11788 | Hauppauge | $149,726 | 5,613 | 69% |
| 11789 | Sound Beach | $131,528 | 2,907 | 59% |
| 11790 | Stony Brook | $171,133 | 4,455 | 75% |
| 11791 | Syosset | $202,962 | 8,113 | 75% |
| 11792 | Wading River | $146,174 | 3,116 | 74% |
| 11793 | Wantagh | $167,068 | 10,492 | 74% |
| 11795 | West Islip | $177,269 | 8,011 | 78% |
| 11796 | West Sayville | $173,472 | 1,267 | 72% |
| 11797 | Woodbury | $192,609 | 3,176 | 70% |
| 11801 | Hicksville | $145,788 | 12,757 | 69% |
| 11803 | Plainview | $187,514 | 10,237 | 77% |
| 11804 | Old Bethpage | $190,469 | 1,502 | 77% |
| 11901 | Riverhead | $85,061 | 12,085 | 41% |
| 11930 | Amagansett | $123,257 | 327 | 57% |
| 11932 | Bridgehampton | $173,672 | 319 | 92% |
| 11933 | Calverton | $74,195 | 2,889 | 41% |
| 11934 | Center Moriches | $170,801 | 2,795 | 75% |
| 11935 | Cutchogue | $143,750 | 1,134 | 65% |
| 11937 | East Hampton | $129,883 | 8,584 | 61% |
| 11939 | East Marion | $102,500 | 666 | 52% |
| 11940 | East Moriches | $138,639 | 2,119 | 58% |
| 11941 | Eastport | $123,750 | 1,017 | 64% |
| 11942 | East Quogue | $93,710 | 2,198 | 46% |
| 11944 | Greenport | $85,298 | 2,072 | 43% |
| 11946 | Hampton Bays | $133,918 | 6,096 | 63% |
| 11948 | Laurel | $148,398 | 364 | 63% |
| 11949 | Manorville | $138,864 | 5,187 | 64% |
| 11950 | Mastic | $97,661 | 4,871 | 47% |
| 11951 | Mastic Beach | $110,862 | 5,050 | 54% |
| 11952 | Mattituck | $120,139 | 2,017 | 73% |
| 11953 | Middle Island | $86,206 | 5,339 | 43% |
| 11954 | Montauk | $142,961 | 1,615 | 63% |
| 11955 | Moriches | $79,844 | 1,312 | 34% |
| 11956 | New Suffolk | $130,875 | 141 | 67% |
| 11957 | Orient | $94,261 | 614 | 47% |
| 11959 | Quogue | $88,542 | 284 | 38% |
| 11960 | Remsenburg | $240,313 | 341 | 77% |
| 11961 | Ridge | $76,216 | 5,566 | 40% |
| 11963 | Sag Harbor | $127,746 | 3,613 | 60% |
| 11964 | Shelter Island | $134,620 | 1,087 | 71% |
| 11967 | Shirley | $111,617 | 8,517 | 57% |
| 11968 | Southampton | $156,219 | 5,831 | 67% |
| 11971 | Southold | $129,507 | 2,437 | 64% |
| 11975 | Wainscott | $131,042 | 224 | 57% |
| 11976 | Water Mill | $180,250 | 1,315 | 64% |
| 11977 | Westhampton | $151,375 | 1,041 | 70% |
| 11978 | Westhampton Beach | $125,179 | 1,704 | 56% |
| 11980 | Yaphank | $102,600 | 2,574 | 50% |
| 12007 | Alcove | $200,078 | 114 | 71% |
| 12008 | Alplaus | $125,859 | 173 | 61% |
| 12009 | Altamont | $120,101 | 3,082 | 58% |
| 12010 | Amsterdam | $63,696 | 11,488 | 31% |
| 12015 | Athens | $91,845 | 1,518 | 47% |
| 12018 | Averill Park | $126,620 | 2,865 | 66% |
| 12019 | Ballston Lake | $112,420 | 6,758 | 57% |
| 12020 | Ballston Spa | $107,112 | 14,563 | 55% |
| 12022 | Berlin | $96,875 | 396 | 48% |
| 12023 | Berne | $112,885 | 724 | 55% |
| 12025 | Broadalbin | $74,352 | 2,357 | 40% |
| 12027 | Burnt Hills | $120,000 | 1,734 | 57% |
| 12028 | Buskirk | $96,891 | 477 | 43% |
| 12029 | Canaan | $103,542 | 523 | 51% |
| 12031 | Carlisle | $87,143 | 56 | 38% |
| 12032 | Caroga Lake | $65,789 | 352 | 37% |
| 12033 | Castleton On Hudson | $98,569 | 3,537 | 49% |
| 12035 | Central Bridge | $98,375 | 241 | 47% |
| 12036 | Charlotteville | $41,823 | 67 | 24% |
| 12037 | Chatham | $89,844 | 1,839 | 45% |
| 12040 | Cherry Plain | $57,955 | 20 | 5% |
| 12041 | Clarksville | $122,143 | 202 | 57% |
| 12043 | Cobleskill | $64,583 | 3,230 | 33% |
| 12046 | Coeymans Hollow | $80,707 | 207 | 30% |
| 12047 | Cohoes | $66,071 | 10,323 | 34% |
| 12051 | Coxsackie | $91,786 | 1,550 | 45% |
| 12052 | Cropseyville | $118,424 | 671 | 60% |
| 12053 | Delanson | $91,991 | 1,903 | 46% |
| 12054 | Delmar | $129,583 | 7,192 | 63% |
| 12056 | Duanesburg | $132,150 | 727 | 62% |
| 12057 | Eagle Bridge | $68,306 | 689 | 27% |
| 12058 | Earlton | $85,469 | 542 | 48% |
| 12059 | East Berne | $106,506 | 694 | 59% |
| 12060 | East Chatham | $101,548 | 796 | 53% |
| 12061 | East Greenbush | $110,962 | 4,002 | 60% |
| 12062 | East Nassau | $87,679 | 710 | 37% |
| 12063 | East Schodack | $90,855 | 277 | 45% |
| 12064 | East Worcester | $63,500 | 144 | 29% |
| 12065 | Clifton Park | $113,873 | 18,790 | 55% |
| 12066 | Esperance | $78,571 | 802 | 36% |
| 12067 | Feura Bush | $125,521 | 477 | 73% |
| 12068 | Fonda | $72,788 | 967 | 32% |
| 12069 | Fort Hunter | $90,179 | 143 | 30% |
| 12070 | Fort Johnson | $86,989 | 669 | 37% |
| 12071 | Fultonham | $99,375 | 120 | 49% |
| 12072 | Fultonville | $81,063 | 941 | 43% |
| 12074 | Galway | $94,583 | 1,199 | 48% |
| 12075 | Ghent | $98,047 | 1,171 | 49% |
| 12076 | Gilboa | $84,583 | 655 | 37% |
| 12077 | Glenmont | $118,257 | 2,765 | 58% |
| 12078 | Gloversville | $58,367 | 10,071 | 27% |
| 12083 | Greenville | $83,537 | 1,378 | 37% |
| 12084 | Guilderland | $91,063 | 2,177 | 43% |
| 12086 | Hagaman | $78,155 | 703 | 26% |
| 12087 | Hannacroix | $91,458 | 572 | 47% |
| 12090 | Hoosick Falls | $68,056 | 2,238 | 34% |
| 12092 | Howes Cave | $58,615 | 573 | 32% |
| 12093 | Jefferson | $65,321 | 632 | 33% |
| 12094 | Johnsonville | $92,266 | 936 | 46% |
| 12095 | Johnstown | $69,469 | 5,213 | 32% |
| 12106 | Kinderhook | $75,714 | 940 | 41% |
| 12108 | Lake Pleasant | $55,625 | 167 | 23% |
| 12110 | Latham | $105,024 | 8,300 | 53% |
| 12115 | Malden Bridge | $91,875 | 42 | 43% |
| 12116 | Maryland | $78,986 | 729 | 27% |
| 12117 | Mayfield | $66,000 | 1,308 | 35% |
| 12118 | Mechanicville | $92,710 | 7,651 | 46% |
| 12120 | Medusa | $78,917 | 258 | 38% |
| 12121 | Melrose | $100,461 | 801 | 50% |
| 12122 | Middleburgh | $55,875 | 1,712 | 28% |
| 12123 | Nassau | $108,878 | 1,964 | 53% |
| 12124 | New Baltimore | $85,461 | 172 | 32% |
| 12125 | New Lebanon | $55,625 | 496 | 30% |
| 12130 | Niverville | $104,286 | 122 | 58% |
| 12131 | North Blenheim | $71,563 | 79 | 35% |
| 12134 | Northville | $77,928 | 1,705 | 32% |
| 12136 | Old Chatham | $148,750 | 464 | 73% |
| 12137 | Pattersonville | $83,879 | 774 | 43% |
| 12138 | Petersburg | $75,833 | 1,192 | 36% |
| 12139 | Piseco | $71,563 | 129 | 43% |
| 12140 | Poestenkill | $138,393 | 649 | 68% |
| 12143 | Ravena | $95,101 | 2,326 | 43% |
| 12144 | Rensselaer | $90,738 | 9,627 | 46% |
| 12147 | Rensselaerville | $85,875 | 245 | 46% |
| 12148 | Rexford | $141,984 | 1,829 | 65% |
| 12149 | Richmondville | $50,608 | 1,018 | 20% |
| 12150 | Rotterdam Junction | $79,776 | 247 | 43% |
| 12151 | Round Lake | $98,309 | 453 | 47% |
| 12153 | Sand Lake | $89,861 | 318 | 49% |
| 12154 | Schaghticoke | $106,136 | 1,180 | 52% |
| 12155 | Schenevus | $62,361 | 631 | 29% |
| 12156 | Schodack Landing | $108,274 | 305 | 60% |
| 12157 | Schoharie | $75,997 | 1,859 | 35% |
| 12158 | Selkirk | $97,419 | 2,752 | 47% |
| 12159 | Slingerlands | $128,306 | 3,581 | 66% |
| 12160 | Sloansville | $69,750 | 339 | 30% |
| 12161 | South Bethlehem | $123,750 | 50 | 70% |
| 12164 | Speculator | $62,083 | 254 | 20% |
| 12165 | Spencertown | $65,368 | 113 | 20% |
| 12166 | Sprakers | $94,821 | 590 | 41% |
| 12167 | Stamford | $53,047 | 1,003 | 27% |
| 12168 | Stephentown | $88,830 | 726 | 38% |
| 12169 | Stephentown | $43,936 | 258 | 38% |
| 12170 | Stillwater | $102,857 | 2,116 | 51% |
| 12172 | Stottville | $86,587 | 55 | 33% |
| 12173 | Stuyvesant | $76,607 | 740 | 38% |
| 12174 | Stuyvesant Falls | $51,131 | 202 | 15% |
| 12175 | Summit | $90,250 | 283 | 23% |
| 12176 | Surprise | $63,565 | 165 | 23% |
| 12177 | Tribes Hill | $92,444 | 151 | 49% |
| 12180 | Troy | $75,851 | 21,872 | 37% |
| 12182 | Troy | $56,984 | 6,781 | 24% |
| 12183 | Troy | $59,406 | 1,603 | 29% |
| 12184 | Valatie | $98,622 | 2,971 | 49% |
| 12185 | Valley Falls | $110,625 | 693 | 52% |
| 12186 | Voorheesville | $112,446 | 2,615 | 57% |
| 12187 | Warnerville | $78,149 | 313 | 25% |
| 12188 | Waterford | $92,279 | 4,880 | 45% |
| 12189 | Watervliet | $65,276 | 8,731 | 31% |
| 12190 | Wells | $74,286 | 278 | 32% |
| 12192 | West Coxsackie | $106,213 | 458 | 62% |
| 12193 | Westerlo | $108,438 | 811 | 52% |
| 12194 | West Fulton | $91,250 | 60 | 20% |
| 12195 | West Lebanon | $148,815 | 87 | 100% |
| 12196 | West Sand Lake | $110,889 | 1,452 | 61% |
| 12197 | Worcester | $77,778 | 828 | 37% |
| 12198 | Wynantskill | $113,083 | 2,800 | 56% |
| 12202 | Albany | $52,868 | 4,727 | 23% |
| 12203 | Albany | $83,147 | 13,810 | 42% |
| 12204 | Albany | $74,841 | 3,616 | 31% |
| 12205 | Albany | $91,020 | 11,574 | 45% |
| 12206 | Albany | $41,548 | 6,522 | 20% |
| 12207 | Albany | $58,998 | 1,379 | 19% |
| 12208 | Albany | $70,413 | 10,584 | 34% |
| 12209 | Albany | $89,390 | 4,323 | 46% |
| 12210 | Albany | $55,843 | 5,836 | 21% |
| 12211 | Albany | $156,605 | 4,328 | 67% |
| 12302 | Schenectady | $98,163 | 11,759 | 49% |
| 12303 | Schenectady | $84,375 | 11,910 | 41% |
| 12304 | Schenectady | $69,235 | 9,306 | 31% |
| 12305 | Schenectady | $53,326 | 3,636 | 24% |
| 12306 | Schenectady | $83,202 | 11,895 | 36% |
| 12307 | Schenectady | $24,758 | 3,166 | 8% |
| 12308 | Schenectady | $63,434 | 6,253 | 29% |
| 12309 | Schenectady | $125,274 | 12,767 | 62% |
| 12401 | Kingston | $69,305 | 15,351 | 34% |
| 12404 | Accord | $77,214 | 1,744 | 47% |
| 12405 | Acra | $97,500 | 204 | 50% |
| 12406 | Arkville | $71,208 | 317 | 21% |
| 12407 | Ashland | $63,438 | 68 | 38% |
| 12409 | Bearsville | $116,280 | 478 | 57% |
| 12411 | Bloomington | $97,880 | 179 | 39% |
| 12412 | Boiceville | $82,195 | 212 | 38% |
| 12413 | Cairo | $60,363 | 1,457 | 24% |
| 12414 | Catskill | $73,036 | 4,304 | 37% |
| 12417 | Connelly | $120,417 | 359 | 55% |
| 12418 | Cornwallville | $98,472 | 198 | 44% |
| 12419 | Cottekill | $121,776 | 401 | 55% |
| 12420 | Cragsmoor | $120,559 | 99 | 59% |
| 12421 | Denver | $100,819 | 149 | 56% |
| 12422 | Durham | $91,667 | 202 | 49% |
| 12423 | East Durham | $75,511 | 355 | 21% |
| 12424 | East Jewett | $54,141 | 171 | 16% |
| 12428 | Ellenville | $63,145 | 2,842 | 37% |
| 12430 | Fleischmanns | $68,250 | 525 | 46% |
| 12431 | Freehold | $80,694 | 757 | 37% |
| 12432 | Glasco | $48,193 | 313 | 16% |
| 12433 | Glenford | $96,250 | 195 | 48% |
| 12434 | Grand Gorge | $48,656 | 447 | 31% |
| 12435 | Greenfield Park | $112,813 | 84 | 61% |
| 12436 | Haines Falls | $108,056 | 262 | 68% |
| 12438 | Halcottsville | $78,512 | 70 | 0% |
| 12439 | Hensonville | $102,989 | 178 | 57% |
| 12440 | High Falls | $106,553 | 743 | 53% |
| 12441 | Highmount | $55,893 | 64 | 22% |
| 12442 | Hunter | $36,912 | 274 | 14% |
| 12443 | Hurley | $104,412 | 1,576 | 52% |
| 12444 | Jewett | $77,708 | 206 | 34% |
| 12446 | Kerhonkson | $85,979 | 2,393 | 41% |
| 12449 | Lake Katrine | $93,750 | 1,106 | 42% |
| 12451 | Leeds | $56,477 | 441 | 25% |
| 12454 | Maplecrest | $88,750 | 135 | 48% |
| 12455 | Margaretville | $85,926 | 866 | 45% |
| 12456 | Mount Marion | $63,833 | 218 | 20% |
| 12457 | Mount Tremper | $90,667 | 526 | 48% |
| 12458 | Napanoch | $64,851 | 835 | 27% |
| 12460 | Oak Hill | $109,750 | 100 | 59% |
| 12461 | Olivebridge | $112,273 | 738 | 53% |
| 12466 | Port Ewen | $78,182 | 806 | 39% |
| 12468 | Prattsville | $51,875 | 626 | 28% |
| 12469 | Preston Hollow | $99,722 | 386 | 50% |
| 12470 | Purling | $86,349 | 253 | 27% |
| 12472 | Rosendale | $70,559 | 682 | 37% |
| 12473 | Round Top | $103,542 | 304 | 52% |
| 12474 | Roxbury | $57,428 | 448 | 23% |
| 12475 | Ruby | $103,412 | 239 | 59% |
| 12477 | Saugerties | $80,861 | 8,524 | 41% |
| 12480 | Shandaken | $66,491 | 236 | 31% |
| 12481 | Shokan | $124,286 | 580 | 52% |
| 12483 | Spring Glen | $2,499 | 32 | 22% |
| 12484 | Stone Ridge | $119,779 | 1,331 | 58% |
| 12485 | Tannersville | $67,165 | 297 | 32% |
| 12486 | Tillson | $96,964 | 545 | 48% |
| 12487 | Ulster Park | $95,230 | 1,639 | 47% |
| 12491 | West Hurley | $100,257 | 834 | 51% |
| 12492 | West Kill | $150,833 | 142 | 60% |
| 12493 | West Park | $105,617 | 151 | 62% |
| 12494 | West Shokan | $145,303 | 405 | 64% |
| 12496 | Windham | $59,286 | 540 | 34% |
| 12498 | Woodstock | $94,210 | 2,421 | 47% |
| 12501 | Amenia | $75,104 | 1,024 | 39% |
| 12502 | Ancram | $85,192 | 398 | 40% |
| 12503 | Ancramdale | $117,935 | 298 | 57% |
| 12507 | Barrytown | $116,198 | 77 | 65% |
| 12508 | Beacon | $92,461 | 8,468 | 47% |
| 12512 | Chelsea | $99,025 | 117 | 33% |
| 12513 | Claverack | $60,951 | 167 | 20% |
| 12514 | Clinton Corners | $120,439 | 1,339 | 56% |
| 12515 | Clintondale | $103,500 | 522 | 51% |
| 12516 | Copake | $128,750 | 742 | 68% |
| 12517 | Copake Falls | $153,958 | 83 | 71% |
| 12518 | Cornwall | $101,208 | 2,485 | 51% |
| 12520 | Cornwall On Hudson | $136,797 | 1,233 | 70% |
| 12521 | Craryville | $75,652 | 878 | 41% |
| 12522 | Dover Plains | $76,157 | 1,900 | 35% |
| 12523 | Elizaville | $54,235 | 889 | 26% |
| 12524 | Fishkill | $99,034 | 6,496 | 49% |
| 12525 | Gardiner | $110,268 | 1,097 | 60% |
| 12526 | Germantown | $97,679 | 1,546 | 46% |
| 12528 | Highland | $92,462 | 5,875 | 49% |
| 12529 | Hillsdale | $70,750 | 1,192 | 36% |
| 12531 | Holmes | $129,028 | 881 | 62% |
| 12533 | Hopewell Junction | $141,585 | 9,119 | 69% |
| 12534 | Hudson | $72,741 | 7,949 | 40% |
| 12538 | Hyde Park | $86,230 | 5,368 | 39% |
| 12540 | Lagrangeville | $111,320 | 3,084 | 57% |
| 12542 | Marlboro | $121,378 | 2,106 | 62% |
| 12543 | Maybrook | $75,583 | 1,553 | 35% |
| 12545 | Millbrook | $101,354 | 1,988 | 51% |
| 12546 | Millerton | $84,455 | 1,149 | 43% |
| 12547 | Milton | $88,778 | 1,328 | 46% |
| 12548 | Modena | $132,083 | 318 | 64% |
| 12549 | Montgomery | $122,734 | 3,650 | 63% |
| 12550 | Newburgh | $85,697 | 20,401 | 44% |
| 12553 | New Windsor | $92,757 | 10,829 | 46% |
| 12561 | New Paltz | $92,288 | 7,219 | 46% |
| 12563 | Patterson | $98,415 | 2,165 | 48% |
| 12564 | Pawling | $111,324 | 2,850 | 57% |
| 12565 | Philmont | $56,563 | 579 | 22% |
| 12566 | Pine Bush | $112,831 | 3,625 | 55% |
| 12567 | Pine Plains | $103,750 | 1,107 | 52% |
| 12569 | Pleasant Valley | $100,846 | 4,033 | 50% |
| 12570 | Poughquag | $128,906 | 2,221 | 63% |
| 12571 | Red Hook | $118,967 | 4,256 | 60% |
| 12572 | Rhinebeck | $94,859 | 4,181 | 48% |
| 12575 | Rock Tavern | $142,530 | 569 | 65% |
| 12577 | Salisbury Mills | $124,028 | 771 | 63% |
| 12578 | Salt Point | $108,194 | 885 | 57% |
| 12580 | Staatsburg | $134,583 | 1,843 | 62% |
| 12581 | Stanfordville | $80,640 | 931 | 40% |
| 12582 | Stormville | $133,328 | 1,545 | 65% |
| 12583 | Tivoli | $79,583 | 876 | 41% |
| 12585 | Verbank | $99,648 | 434 | 48% |
| 12586 | Walden | $87,194 | 4,428 | 46% |
| 12589 | Wallkill | $120,815 | 4,835 | 59% |
| 12590 | Wappingers Falls | $102,285 | 14,540 | 51% |
| 12592 | Wassaic | $71,696 | 435 | 30% |
| 12594 | Wingdale | $144,202 | 1,544 | 65% |
| 12601 | Poughkeepsie | $63,652 | 17,329 | 32% |
| 12603 | Poughkeepsie | $103,538 | 16,919 | 53% |
| 12701 | Monticello | $57,222 | 5,160 | 26% |
| 12719 | Barryville | $79,921 | 620 | 41% |
| 12720 | Bethel | $66,597 | 138 | 22% |
| 12721 | Bloomingburg | $103,214 | 2,358 | 51% |
| 12723 | Callicoon | $77,313 | 890 | 42% |
| 12725 | Claryville | $90,893 | 87 | 43% |
| 12726 | Cochecton | $77,149 | 565 | 43% |
| 12729 | Cuddebackville | $66,982 | 587 | 39% |
| 12732 | Eldred | $50,125 | 437 | 33% |
| 12733 | Fallsburg | $56,056 | 96 | 0% |
| 12734 | Ferndale | $56,740 | 341 | 35% |
| 12736 | Fremont Center | $44,330 | 75 | 28% |
| 12737 | Glen Spey | $87,939 | 635 | 42% |
| 12738 | Glen Wild | $95,481 | 123 | 41% |
| 12740 | Grahamsville | $103,462 | 762 | 54% |
| 12741 | Hankins | $68,897 | 111 | 17% |
| 12742 | Harris | $148,160 | 81 | 62% |
| 12743 | Highland Lake | $86,053 | 138 | 40% |
| 12746 | Huguenot | $69,906 | 351 | 24% |
| 12747 | Hurleyville | $71,563 | 741 | 27% |
| 12748 | Jeffersonville | $86,927 | 643 | 42% |
| 12749 | Kauneonga Lake | $175,083 | 114 | 89% |
| 12751 | Kiamesha Lake | $53,549 | 451 | 16% |
| 12754 | Liberty | $67,624 | 2,686 | 32% |
| 12758 | Livingston Manor | $68,958 | 2,014 | 36% |
| 12759 | Loch Sheldrake | $41,506 | 505 | 18% |
| 12760 | Long Eddy | $90,938 | 154 | 36% |
| 12762 | Mongaup Valley | $87,381 | 132 | 45% |
| 12763 | Mountain Dale | $55,741 | 444 | 30% |
| 12764 | Narrowsburg | $67,778 | 934 | 39% |
| 12768 | Parksville | $34,708 | 346 | 27% |
| 12769 | Phillipsport | $141,779 | 133 | 64% |
| 12770 | Pond Eddy | $108,452 | 68 | 71% |
| 12771 | Port Jervis | $68,136 | 5,691 | 32% |
| 12775 | Rock Hill | $112,600 | 1,022 | 56% |
| 12776 | Roscoe | $84,211 | 836 | 39% |
| 12777 | Forestburgh | $137,500 | 300 | 65% |
| 12778 | Smallwood | $50,959 | 305 | 15% |
| 12779 | South Fallsburg | $47,688 | 858 | 21% |
| 12780 | Sparrow Bush | $74,468 | 1,030 | 33% |
| 12783 | Swan Lake | $67,778 | 568 | 32% |
| 12785 | Westbrookville | $140,397 | 291 | 65% |
| 12787 | White Sulphur Springs | $43,102 | 139 | 12% |
| 12788 | Woodbourne | $62,768 | 947 | 34% |
| 12789 | Woodridge | $71,729 | 1,106 | 31% |
| 12790 | Wurtsboro | $79,193 | 2,001 | 39% |
| 12791 | Youngsville | $74,744 | 363 | 18% |
| 12801 | Glens Falls | $67,577 | 6,979 | 30% |
| 12803 | South Glens Falls | $82,057 | 4,115 | 35% |
| 12804 | Queensbury | $89,127 | 12,502 | 45% |
| 12808 | Adirondack | $110,192 | 148 | 57% |
| 12809 | Argyle | $83,938 | 1,471 | 42% |
| 12810 | Athol | $56,250 | 218 | 26% |
| 12811 | Bakers Mills | $65,865 | 77 | 10% |
| 12812 | Blue Mountain Lake | $155,536 | 125 | 56% |
| 12814 | Bolton Landing | $104,489 | 681 | 54% |
| 12815 | Brant Lake | $76,302 | 551 | 40% |
| 12816 | Cambridge | $75,966 | 2,165 | 38% |
| 12817 | Chestertown | $93,393 | 1,000 | 37% |
| 12819 | Clemons | $64,688 | 151 | 32% |
| 12822 | Corinth | $83,349 | 2,644 | 36% |
| 12823 | Cossayuna | $118,783 | 203 | 67% |
| 12824 | Diamond Point | $108,533 | 478 | 61% |
| 12827 | Fort Ann | $81,424 | 1,467 | 33% |
| 12828 | Fort Edward | $76,019 | 3,664 | 37% |
| 12831 | Gansevoort | $100,024 | 7,378 | 50% |
| 12832 | Granville | $68,929 | 2,390 | 30% |
| 12833 | Greenfield Center | $102,832 | 2,113 | 52% |
| 12834 | Greenwich | $81,205 | 2,784 | 37% |
| 12835 | Hadley | $66,992 | 1,269 | 31% |
| 12836 | Hague | $80,221 | 285 | 22% |
| 12837 | Hampton | $81,583 | 371 | 33% |
| 12838 | Hartford | $62,348 | 305 | 13% |
| 12839 | Hudson Falls | $71,423 | 5,981 | 28% |
| 12841 | Huletts Landing | $63,348 | 57 | 7% |
| 12842 | Indian Lake | $58,702 | 535 | 31% |
| 12843 | Johnsburg | $61,304 | 162 | 4% |
| 12844 | Kattskill Bay | $133,750 | 85 | 72% |
| 12845 | Lake George | $100,774 | 1,975 | 50% |
| 12846 | Lake Luzerne | $46,344 | 1,382 | 24% |
| 12847 | Long Lake | $70,962 | 368 | 35% |
| 12850 | Middle Grove | $92,083 | 1,087 | 43% |
| 12851 | Minerva | $73,750 | 132 | 36% |
| 12852 | Newcomb | $108,750 | 210 | 52% |
| 12853 | North Creek | $57,950 | 555 | 34% |
| 12855 | North Hudson | $77,292 | 101 | 47% |
| 12856 | North River | $59,200 | 158 | 28% |
| 12857 | Olmstedville | $68,500 | 322 | 26% |
| 12858 | Paradox | $124,167 | 72 | 61% |
| 12859 | Porter Corners | $71,250 | 691 | 39% |
| 12860 | Pottersville | $95,625 | 155 | 41% |
| 12861 | Putnam Station | $92,031 | 213 | 47% |
| 12863 | Rock City Falls | $96,679 | 341 | 41% |
| 12865 | Salem | $71,983 | 1,462 | 31% |
| 12866 | Saratoga Springs | $101,901 | 18,248 | 51% |
| 12870 | Schroon Lake | $72,628 | 767 | 25% |
| 12871 | Schuylerville | $96,024 | 1,613 | 46% |
| 12873 | Shushan | $103,239 | 367 | 53% |
| 12874 | Silver Bay | $158,500 | 112 | 56% |
| 12878 | Stony Creek | $63,657 | 309 | 25% |
| 12883 | Ticonderoga | $65,865 | 2,026 | 31% |
| 12884 | Victory Mills | $37,045 | 210 | 30% |
| 12885 | Warrensburg | $59,429 | 2,218 | 33% |
| 12886 | Wevertown | $127,649 | 97 | 67% |
| 12887 | Whitehall | $56,709 | 1,787 | 20% |
| 12901 | Plattsburgh | $60,942 | 14,321 | 29% |
| 12903 | Plattsburgh | $77,733 | 968 | 35% |
| 12910 | Altona | $53,021 | 623 | 26% |
| 12912 | Au Sable Forks | $70,046 | 761 | 31% |
| 12913 | Bloomingdale | $81,250 | 417 | 41% |
| 12914 | Bombay | $32,778 | 344 | 27% |
| 12915 | Brainardsville | $78,750 | 34 | 0% |
| 12916 | Brushton | $69,833 | 910 | 27% |
| 12917 | Burke | $62,750 | 465 | 23% |
| 12918 | Cadyville | $91,951 | 1,071 | 44% |
| 12919 | Champlain | $80,931 | 1,177 | 42% |
| 12920 | Chateaugay | $79,773 | 1,116 | 40% |
| 12921 | Chazy | $101,302 | 829 | 52% |
| 12922 | Childwold | $88,333 | 26 | 31% |
| 12923 | Churubusco | $50,833 | 248 | 16% |
| 12926 | Constable | $56,424 | 1,049 | 27% |
| 12927 | Cranberry Lake | $68,125 | 161 | 32% |
| 12928 | Crown Point | $82,813 | 870 | 47% |
| 12929 | Dannemora | $62,411 | 309 | 38% |
| 12930 | Dickinson Center | $68,603 | 358 | 29% |
| 12932 | Elizabethtown | $56,771 | 657 | 23% |
| 12934 | Ellenburg Center | $77,734 | 435 | 34% |
| 12935 | Ellenburg Depot | $57,542 | 565 | 27% |
| 12936 | Essex | $77,321 | 334 | 36% |
| 12937 | Fort Covington | $55,417 | 506 | 23% |
| 12939 | Gabriels | $51,635 | 121 | 23% |
| 12941 | Jay | $68,625 | 641 | 30% |
| 12942 | Keene | $115,000 | 262 | 52% |
| 12944 | Keeseville | $72,207 | 1,467 | 34% |
| 12945 | Lake Clear | $80,227 | 168 | 27% |
| 12946 | Lake Placid | $77,548 | 2,589 | 38% |
| 12950 | Lewis | $82,794 | 320 | 28% |
| 12952 | Lyon Mountain | $52,841 | 127 | 31% |
| 12953 | Malone | $68,799 | 4,871 | 34% |
| 12955 | Lyon Mountain | $78,487 | 225 | 24% |
| 12956 | Mineville | $69,692 | 481 | 21% |
| 12957 | Moira | $54,572 | 847 | 26% |
| 12958 | Mooers | $63,977 | 825 | 34% |
| 12959 | Mooers Forks | $54,981 | 862 | 36% |
| 12960 | Moriah | $64,702 | 513 | 27% |
| 12962 | Morrisonville | $77,847 | 2,497 | 39% |
| 12964 | New Russia | $99,688 | 35 | 49% |
| 12965 | Nicholville | $66,477 | 161 | 24% |
| 12966 | North Bangor | $65,893 | 1,127 | 25% |
| 12967 | North Lawrence | $75,781 | 417 | 31% |
| 12969 | Owls Head | $65,469 | 150 | 19% |
| 12970 | Paul Smiths | $84,250 | 218 | 43% |
| 12972 | Peru | $125,373 | 2,733 | 59% |
| 12973 | Piercefield | $104,091 | 62 | 61% |
| 12974 | Port Henry | $47,278 | 863 | 22% |
| 12976 | Rainbow Lake | $61,406 | 87 | 26% |
| 12978 | Redford | $98,958 | 118 | 33% |
| 12979 | Rouses Point | $45,850 | 1,192 | 23% |
| 12980 | Saint Regis Falls | $60,938 | 520 | 26% |
| 12981 | Saranac | $76,450 | 819 | 34% |
| 12983 | Saranac Lake | $65,985 | 3,641 | 31% |
| 12985 | Schuyler Falls | $76,090 | 364 | 36% |
| 12986 | Tupper Lake | $67,883 | 2,335 | 31% |
| 12987 | Upper Jay | $127,083 | 70 | 57% |
| 12989 | Vermontville | $84,464 | 539 | 38% |
| 12992 | West Chazy | $82,685 | 1,930 | 38% |
| 12993 | Westport | $80,139 | 847 | 39% |
| 12996 | Willsboro | $69,766 | 875 | 39% |
| 12997 | Wilmington | $82,344 | 514 | 46% |
| 13020 | Apulia Station | $92,813 | 35 | 0% |
| 13021 | Auburn | $60,712 | 17,093 | 28% |
| 13026 | Aurora | $96,324 | 512 | 47% |
| 13027 | Baldwinsville | $91,797 | 15,184 | 46% |
| 13028 | Bernhards Bay | $61,645 | 387 | 40% |
| 13029 | Brewerton | $103,878 | 3,081 | 51% |
| 13030 | Bridgeport | $68,306 | 1,460 | 27% |
| 13031 | Camillus | $88,224 | 7,255 | 44% |
| 13032 | Canastota | $81,171 | 5,381 | 37% |
| 13033 | Cato | $93,092 | 1,347 | 44% |
| 13034 | Cayuga | $104,154 | 787 | 54% |
| 13035 | Cazenovia | $109,394 | 3,274 | 53% |
| 13036 | Central Square | $83,648 | 3,607 | 39% |
| 13037 | Chittenango | $83,963 | 3,838 | 44% |
| 13039 | Cicero | $107,500 | 7,000 | 54% |
| 13040 | Cincinnatus | $70,167 | 998 | 34% |
| 13041 | Clay | $120,188 | 4,576 | 62% |
| 13042 | Cleveland | $86,587 | 821 | 47% |
| 13044 | Constantia | $64,313 | 1,043 | 38% |
| 13045 | Cortland | $69,961 | 11,397 | 32% |
| 13052 | De Ruyter | $76,750 | 703 | 37% |
| 13053 | Dryden | $83,021 | 1,962 | 37% |
| 13054 | Durhamville | $94,100 | 472 | 46% |
| 13057 | East Syracuse | $80,900 | 6,376 | 37% |
| 13060 | Elbridge | $64,448 | 1,222 | 31% |
| 13061 | Erieville | $75,250 | 340 | 36% |
| 13063 | Fabius | $84,063 | 804 | 46% |
| 13066 | Fayetteville | $122,088 | 5,368 | 60% |
| 13068 | Freeville | $80,043 | 1,935 | 39% |
| 13069 | Fulton | $63,113 | 9,573 | 32% |
| 13071 | Genoa | $85,972 | 285 | 41% |
| 13072 | Georgetown | $48,611 | 338 | 14% |
| 13073 | Groton | $71,452 | 2,570 | 37% |
| 13074 | Hannibal | $81,563 | 1,712 | 38% |
| 13076 | Hastings | $95,889 | 1,084 | 45% |
| 13077 | Homer | $72,266 | 3,006 | 34% |
| 13078 | Jamesville | $119,191 | 3,765 | 62% |
| 13080 | Jordan | $83,882 | 1,409 | 42% |
| 13081 | King Ferry | $93,558 | 515 | 46% |
| 13082 | Kirkville | $82,964 | 1,777 | 45% |
| 13083 | Lacona | $71,667 | 744 | 31% |
| 13084 | La Fayette | $91,389 | 1,682 | 49% |
| 13087 | Little York | $97,125 | 61 | 48% |
| 13088 | Liverpool | $75,378 | 11,010 | 31% |
| 13090 | Liverpool | $88,492 | 12,530 | 43% |
| 13092 | Locke | $78,056 | 984 | 38% |
| 13101 | Mc Graw | $63,587 | 996 | 26% |
| 13103 | Mallory | $80,000 | 100 | 9% |
| 13104 | Manlius | $127,933 | 6,584 | 58% |
| 13108 | Marcellus | $94,327 | 2,767 | 47% |
| 13110 | Marietta | $93,438 | 1,020 | 47% |
| 13111 | Martville | $59,063 | 565 | 20% |
| 13112 | Memphis | $96,615 | 771 | 49% |
| 13113 | Meridian | $35,313 | 31 | 6% |
| 13114 | Mexico | $65,561 | 3,032 | 32% |
| 13115 | Minetto | $72,857 | 46 | 33% |
| 13116 | Minoa | $95,506 | 1,471 | 47% |
| 13117 | Montezuma | $63,250 | 47 | 9% |
| 13118 | Moravia | $67,651 | 2,117 | 33% |
| 13120 | Nedrow | $55,682 | 702 | 20% |
| 13122 | New Woodstock | $81,500 | 596 | 41% |
| 13124 | North Pitcher | $90,000 | 40 | 43% |
| 13126 | Oswego | $65,346 | 13,599 | 33% |
| 13131 | Parish | $70,286 | 1,183 | 34% |
| 13132 | Pennellville | $72,473 | 1,773 | 35% |
| 13134 | Peterboro | $72,188 | 17 | 12% |
| 13135 | Phoenix | $87,041 | 2,556 | 45% |
| 13136 | Pitcher | $51,667 | 188 | 16% |
| 13138 | Pompey | $95,083 | 58 | 0% |
| 13140 | Port Byron | $61,977 | 1,600 | 28% |
| 13141 | Preble | $80,208 | 241 | 41% |
| 13142 | Pulaski | $73,854 | 2,628 | 39% |
| 13143 | Red Creek | $61,674 | 911 | 28% |
| 13144 | Richland | $64,073 | 465 | 30% |
| 13145 | Sandy Creek | $60,625 | 886 | 21% |
| 13146 | Savannah | $61,842 | 756 | 27% |
| 13147 | Scipio Center | $74,934 | 433 | 34% |
| 13148 | Seneca Falls | $65,313 | 4,816 | 31% |
| 13152 | Skaneateles | $104,211 | 3,352 | 53% |
| 13153 | Skaneateles Falls | $158,688 | 135 | 90% |
| 13155 | South Otselic | $66,563 | 266 | 34% |
| 13156 | Sterling | $64,063 | 985 | 29% |
| 13157 | Sylvan Beach | $45,481 | 321 | 28% |
| 13158 | Truxton | $85,208 | 488 | 42% |
| 13159 | Tully | $101,250 | 2,065 | 50% |
| 13160 | Union Springs | $86,029 | 900 | 38% |
| 13163 | Wampsville | $78,125 | 110 | 29% |
| 13164 | Warners | $84,808 | 984 | 46% |
| 13165 | Waterloo | $59,981 | 4,355 | 23% |
| 13166 | Weedsport | $78,108 | 2,366 | 35% |
| 13167 | West Monroe | $85,294 | 1,320 | 43% |
| 13202 | Syracuse | $27,000 | 3,396 | 16% |
| 13203 | Syracuse | $46,997 | 7,745 | 23% |
| 13204 | Syracuse | $45,351 | 8,970 | 19% |
| 13205 | Syracuse | $38,497 | 7,402 | 15% |
| 13206 | Syracuse | $63,136 | 7,893 | 24% |
| 13207 | Syracuse | $60,720 | 5,356 | 27% |
| 13208 | Syracuse | $44,712 | 9,111 | 19% |
| 13209 | Syracuse | $68,138 | 5,876 | 31% |
| 13210 | Syracuse | $41,738 | 8,515 | 21% |
| 13211 | Syracuse | $66,724 | 2,556 | 34% |
| 13212 | Syracuse | $81,085 | 8,926 | 39% |
| 13214 | Syracuse | $98,000 | 3,066 | 49% |
| 13215 | Syracuse | $113,864 | 5,654 | 57% |
| 13219 | Syracuse | $85,149 | 6,180 | 38% |
| 13224 | Syracuse | $76,500 | 3,800 | 38% |
| 13301 | Alder Creek | $126,397 | 39 | 74% |
| 13302 | Altmar | $55,341 | 579 | 20% |
| 13303 | Ava | $89,940 | 563 | 36% |
| 13304 | Barneveld | $108,587 | 638 | 54% |
| 13308 | Blossvale | $87,651 | 1,702 | 29% |
| 13309 | Boonville | $74,767 | 2,558 | 33% |
| 13310 | Bouckville | $101,250 | 253 | 53% |
| 13312 | Brantingham | $72,266 | 129 | 30% |
| 13313 | Bridgewater | $36,597 | 272 | 22% |
| 13314 | Brookfield | $37,000 | 26 | 19% |
| 13315 | Burlington Flats | $65,921 | 486 | 29% |
| 13316 | Camden | $66,760 | 2,727 | 30% |
| 13317 | Canajoharie | $72,500 | 1,236 | 35% |
| 13318 | Cassville | $84,211 | 362 | 38% |
| 13319 | Chadwicks | $73,571 | 196 | 15% |
| 13320 | Cherry Valley | $86,204 | 750 | 41% |
| 13321 | Clark Mills | $68,438 | 418 | 44% |
| 13322 | Clayville | $91,369 | 429 | 43% |
| 13323 | Clinton | $78,224 | 4,489 | 40% |
| 13324 | Cold Brook | $86,176 | 778 | 43% |
| 13325 | Constableville | $58,750 | 417 | 29% |
| 13326 | Cooperstown | $80,040 | 1,911 | 42% |
| 13327 | Croghan | $66,875 | 871 | 27% |
| 13328 | Deansboro | $105,000 | 560 | 51% |
| 13329 | Dolgeville | $60,104 | 1,381 | 27% |
| 13331 | Eagle Bay | $61,250 | 102 | 20% |
| 13332 | Earlville | $79,737 | 874 | 40% |
| 13333 | East Springfield | $42,813 | 23 | 13% |
| 13334 | Eaton | $58,125 | 480 | 32% |
| 13335 | Edmeston | $65,000 | 510 | 29% |
| 13337 | Fly Creek | $99,375 | 279 | 49% |
| 13338 | Forestport | $58,333 | 582 | 27% |
| 13339 | Fort Plain | $56,047 | 2,354 | 31% |
| 13340 | Frankfort | $69,821 | 3,295 | 34% |
| 13342 | Garrattsville | $83,333 | 86 | 30% |
| 13343 | Glenfield | $70,478 | 733 | 31% |
| 13345 | Greig | $48,750 | 113 | 19% |
| 13346 | Hamilton | $60,600 | 1,686 | 31% |
| 13348 | Hartwick | $80,245 | 568 | 22% |
| 13350 | Herkimer | $56,157 | 4,143 | 25% |
| 13353 | Hoffmeister | $82,000 | 38 | 37% |
| 13354 | Holland Patent | $101,733 | 1,253 | 52% |
| 13355 | Hubbardsville | $53,988 | 307 | 34% |
| 13357 | Ilion | $63,678 | 4,652 | 24% |
| 13360 | Inlet | $107,750 | 94 | 51% |
| 13361 | Jordanville | $92,000 | 254 | 49% |
| 13363 | Lee Center | $94,432 | 849 | 46% |
| 13364 | Leonardsville | $80,160 | 128 | 11% |
| 13365 | Little Falls | $66,307 | 3,475 | 32% |
| 13367 | Lowville | $67,873 | 3,456 | 29% |
| 13368 | Lyons Falls | $62,159 | 470 | 24% |
| 13402 | Madison | $74,375 | 457 | 24% |
| 13403 | Marcy | $86,300 | 1,990 | 41% |
| 13406 | Middleville | $102,692 | 160 | 54% |
| 13407 | Mohawk | $69,846 | 2,181 | 28% |
| 13408 | Morrisville | $68,750 | 793 | 29% |
| 13409 | Munnsville | $72,333 | 862 | 35% |
| 13411 | New Berlin | $55,357 | 1,178 | 24% |
| 13413 | New Hartford | $95,261 | 7,035 | 48% |
| 13415 | New Lisbon | $83,750 | 42 | 33% |
| 13416 | Newport | $85,128 | 930 | 38% |
| 13417 | New York Mills | $59,453 | 1,701 | 26% |
| 13418 | North Brookfield | $91,250 | 42 | 50% |
| 13420 | Old Forge | $109,351 | 469 | 58% |
| 13421 | Oneida | $65,752 | 5,712 | 34% |
| 13424 | Oriskany | $84,844 | 969 | 44% |
| 13425 | Oriskany Falls | $65,243 | 817 | 36% |
| 13428 | Palatine Bridge | $76,295 | 705 | 31% |
| 13431 | Poland | $76,000 | 734 | 39% |
| 13433 | Port Leyden | $50,806 | 734 | 17% |
| 13435 | Prospect | $46,971 | 109 | 16% |
| 13436 | Raquette Lake | $73,409 | 64 | 31% |
| 13437 | Redfield | $48,438 | 135 | 24% |
| 13438 | Remsen | $69,797 | 1,410 | 33% |
| 13439 | Richfield Springs | $65,761 | 1,396 | 29% |
| 13440 | Rome | $68,207 | 17,991 | 34% |
| 13450 | Roseboom | $119,167 | 48 | 60% |
| 13452 | Saint Johnsville | $60,327 | 1,943 | 28% |
| 13454 | Salisbury Center | $122,669 | 331 | 56% |
| 13456 | Sauquoit | $93,510 | 1,379 | 49% |
| 13457 | Schuyler Lake | $45,833 | 18 | 11% |
| 13459 | Sharon Springs | $65,893 | 751 | 33% |
| 13460 | Sherburne | $61,587 | 1,695 | 28% |
| 13461 | Sherrill | $88,750 | 1,371 | 41% |
| 13464 | Smyrna | $56,953 | 535 | 14% |
| 13468 | Springfield Center | $62,727 | 90 | 23% |
| 13469 | Stittville | $94,185 | 318 | 45% |
| 13470 | Stratford | $75,313 | 313 | 32% |
| 13471 | Taberg | $70,455 | 1,084 | 35% |
| 13473 | Turin | $103,598 | 378 | 58% |
| 13475 | Van Hornesville | $53,750 | 28 | 21% |
| 13476 | Vernon | $62,798 | 1,139 | 30% |
| 13477 | Vernon Center | $71,111 | 646 | 23% |
| 13478 | Verona | $83,986 | 1,319 | 42% |
| 13480 | Waterville | $85,435 | 1,308 | 37% |
| 13482 | West Burlington | $58,864 | 36 | 19% |
| 13483 | Westdale | $115,341 | 127 | 65% |
| 13485 | West Edmeston | $62,337 | 579 | 31% |
| 13486 | Westernville | $60,217 | 312 | 34% |
| 13488 | Westford | $52,159 | 67 | 31% |
| 13489 | West Leyden | $89,271 | 226 | 43% |
| 13490 | Westmoreland | $135,302 | 491 | 71% |
| 13491 | West Winfield | $72,917 | 1,267 | 37% |
| 13492 | Whitesboro | $82,173 | 5,063 | 40% |
| 13493 | Williamstown | $63,125 | 831 | 22% |
| 13494 | Woodgate | $104,688 | 141 | 55% |
| 13495 | Yorkville | $66,995 | 925 | 37% |
| 13501 | Utica | $52,548 | 15,428 | 25% |
| 13502 | Utica | $57,835 | 14,210 | 24% |
| 13601 | Watertown | $58,791 | 16,663 | 26% |
| 13603 | Watertown | $62,500 | 5,122 | 25% |
| 13605 | Adams | $70,045 | 2,189 | 33% |
| 13606 | Adams Center | $88,977 | 894 | 49% |
| 13607 | Alexandria Bay | $66,500 | 1,042 | 34% |
| 13608 | Antwerp | $73,643 | 706 | 35% |
| 13611 | Belleville | $70,139 | 91 | 11% |
| 13612 | Black River | $85,658 | 1,164 | 37% |
| 13613 | Brasher Falls | $58,846 | 1,188 | 26% |
| 13614 | Brier Hill | $39,000 | 94 | 29% |
| 13615 | Brownville | $101,563 | 291 | 56% |
| 13616 | Calcium | $45,962 | 734 | 8% |
| 13617 | Canton | $71,663 | 4,293 | 31% |
| 13618 | Cape Vincent | $61,494 | 871 | 32% |
| 13619 | Carthage | $63,120 | 4,184 | 30% |
| 13620 | Castorland | $70,087 | 910 | 26% |
| 13621 | Chase Mills | $77,703 | 228 | 35% |
| 13622 | Chaumont | $81,065 | 742 | 39% |
| 13624 | Clayton | $87,988 | 1,928 | 44% |
| 13625 | Colton | $80,417 | 694 | 37% |
| 13626 | Copenhagen | $64,495 | 911 | 32% |
| 13628 | Deferiet | $58,125 | 137 | 26% |
| 13630 | De Kalb Junction | $63,333 | 384 | 34% |
| 13632 | Depauville | $132,857 | 24 | 67% |
| 13633 | De Peyster | $65,625 | 129 | 24% |
| 13634 | Dexter | $92,109 | 1,547 | 44% |
| 13635 | Edwards | $71,316 | 440 | 30% |
| 13636 | Ellisburg | $58,882 | 63 | 22% |
| 13637 | Evans Mills | $57,103 | 2,240 | 17% |
| 13638 | Felts Mills | $62,955 | 96 | 10% |
| 13639 | Fine | $21,346 | 20 | 0% |
| 13640 | Wellesley Island | $118,026 | 156 | 59% |
| 13641 | Fishers Landing | $61,458 | 56 | 14% |
| 13642 | Gouverneur | $49,728 | 3,613 | 21% |
| 13643 | Great Bend | $100,625 | 51 | 67% |
| 13646 | Hammond | $72,212 | 930 | 35% |
| 13648 | Harrisville | $60,735 | 964 | 29% |
| 13649 | Helena | $156,250 | 19 | 58% |
| 13650 | Henderson | $94,318 | 598 | 48% |
| 13651 | Henderson Harbor | $116,705 | 85 | 65% |
| 13652 | Hermon | $67,946 | 694 | 31% |
| 13654 | Heuvelton | $74,125 | 829 | 27% |
| 13655 | Hogansburg | $52,309 | 1,333 | 11% |
| 13656 | La Fargeville | $72,500 | 1,086 | 34% |
| 13658 | Lisbon | $69,055 | 959 | 31% |
| 13659 | Lorraine | $63,125 | 155 | 37% |
| 13660 | Madrid | $68,482 | 643 | 35% |
| 13661 | Mannsville | $82,297 | 723 | 37% |
| 13662 | Massena | $59,106 | 7,034 | 29% |
| 13664 | Morristown | $78,750 | 141 | 30% |
| 13665 | Natural Bridge | $51,250 | 225 | 15% |
| 13666 | Newton Falls | $38,438 | 83 | 19% |
| 13667 | Norfolk | $59,849 | 1,462 | 29% |
| 13668 | Norwood | $63,393 | 1,390 | 32% |
| 13669 | Ogdensburg | $70,304 | 6,000 | 29% |
| 13670 | Oswegatchie | $36,250 | 158 | 4% |
| 13672 | Parishville | $76,216 | 192 | 30% |
| 13673 | Philadelphia | $81,167 | 758 | 28% |
| 13675 | Plessis | $208,182 | 16 | 75% |
| 13676 | Potsdam | $56,170 | 5,158 | 28% |
| 13679 | Redwood | $101,932 | 499 | 52% |
| 13680 | Rensselaer Falls | $80,625 | 420 | 37% |
| 13681 | Richville | $46,250 | 341 | 11% |
| 13682 | Rodman | $79,821 | 335 | 35% |
| 13684 | Russell | $57,465 | 453 | 17% |
| 13685 | Sackets Harbor | $79,469 | 1,183 | 37% |
| 13687 | South Colton | $44,833 | 208 | 28% |
| 13690 | Star Lake | $62,000 | 308 | 26% |
| 13691 | Theresa | $79,943 | 1,157 | 39% |
| 13692 | Thousand Island Park | $190,250 | 85 | 81% |
| 13693 | Three Mile Bay | $72,396 | 220 | 44% |
| 13694 | Waddington | $75,179 | 597 | 36% |
| 13695 | Wanakena | $123,036 | 45 | 53% |
| 13697 | Winthrop | $75,953 | 805 | 40% |
| 13730 | Afton | $53,348 | 1,271 | 20% |
| 13731 | Andes | $73,750 | 544 | 40% |
| 13732 | Apalachin | $88,750 | 3,069 | 44% |
| 13733 | Bainbridge | $60,759 | 2,382 | 24% |
| 13734 | Barton | $63,523 | 984 | 23% |
| 13736 | Berkshire | $65,880 | 771 | 30% |
| 13739 | Bloomville | $64,219 | 345 | 27% |
| 13740 | Bovina Center | $80,625 | 285 | 38% |
| 13743 | Candor | $51,364 | 1,464 | 30% |
| 13744 | Castle Creek | $61,086 | 383 | 34% |
| 13746 | Chenango Forks | $62,993 | 1,127 | 35% |
| 13748 | Conklin | $62,125 | 1,738 | 34% |
| 13750 | Davenport | $62,344 | 348 | 20% |
| 13752 | Delancey | $66,302 | 383 | 36% |
| 13753 | Delhi | $70,000 | 1,868 | 35% |
| 13754 | Deposit | $61,000 | 1,226 | 28% |
| 13755 | Downsville | $64,375 | 310 | 28% |
| 13756 | East Branch | $71,765 | 314 | 32% |
| 13757 | East Meredith | $73,523 | 515 | 28% |
| 13760 | Endicott | $66,095 | 19,483 | 33% |
| 13774 | Fishs Eddy | $70,638 | 132 | 23% |
| 13775 | Franklin | $78,750 | 783 | 40% |
| 13776 | Gilbertsville | $80,750 | 151 | 36% |
| 13777 | Glen Aubrey | $65,625 | 233 | 31% |
| 13778 | Greene | $73,850 | 2,255 | 38% |
| 13780 | Guilford | $77,262 | 378 | 24% |
| 13782 | Hamden | $62,961 | 380 | 27% |
| 13783 | Hancock | $51,510 | 1,005 | 27% |
| 13784 | Harford | $76,446 | 153 | 26% |
| 13786 | Harpersfield | $54,688 | 182 | 29% |
| 13787 | Harpursville | $66,222 | 1,144 | 26% |
| 13788 | Hobart | $100,313 | 428 | 50% |
| 13790 | Johnson City | $59,045 | 8,247 | 23% |
| 13795 | Kirkwood | $56,743 | 1,662 | 20% |
| 13796 | Laurens | $88,750 | 428 | 47% |
| 13797 | Lisle | $67,316 | 801 | 30% |
| 13801 | Mc Donough | $69,375 | 696 | 30% |
| 13803 | Marathon | $63,713 | 1,585 | 31% |
| 13804 | Masonville | $45,000 | 112 | 13% |
| 13807 | Milford | $77,083 | 479 | 42% |
| 13808 | Morris | $67,071 | 674 | 37% |
| 13809 | Mount Upton | $52,167 | 580 | 11% |
| 13810 | Mount Vision | $93,819 | 469 | 43% |
| 13811 | Newark Valley | $78,418 | 1,699 | 36% |
| 13812 | Nichols | $82,679 | 969 | 34% |
| 13813 | Nineveh | $107,813 | 281 | 53% |
| 13815 | Norwich | $61,469 | 5,503 | 29% |
| 13820 | Oneonta | $65,953 | 8,604 | 27% |
| 13825 | Otego | $76,875 | 1,283 | 34% |
| 13827 | Owego | $72,769 | 4,947 | 33% |
| 13830 | Oxford | $62,400 | 1,874 | 28% |
| 13832 | Plymouth | $78,125 | 167 | 32% |
| 13833 | Port Crane | $60,409 | 1,585 | 21% |
| 13834 | Portlandville | $37,153 | 51 | 0% |
| 13835 | Richford | $66,620 | 527 | 40% |
| 13838 | Sidney | $53,306 | 1,894 | 19% |
| 13839 | Sidney Center | $54,271 | 554 | 24% |
| 13841 | Smithville Flats | $58,229 | 179 | 22% |
| 13842 | South Kortright | $88,500 | 204 | 45% |
| 13843 | South New Berlin | $79,018 | 730 | 38% |
| 13844 | South Plymouth | $61,071 | 208 | 28% |
| 13846 | Treadwell | $32,857 | 146 | 12% |
| 13849 | Unadilla | $57,917 | 1,867 | 26% |
| 13850 | Vestal | $83,403 | 9,392 | 43% |
| 13856 | Walton | $48,958 | 2,645 | 24% |
| 13859 | Wells Bridge | $53,846 | 32 | 0% |
| 13860 | West Davenport | $143,315 | 91 | 58% |
| 13861 | West Oneonta | $57,847 | 291 | 17% |
| 13862 | Whitney Point | $63,487 | 1,334 | 29% |
| 13863 | Willet | $73,333 | 174 | 25% |
| 13864 | Willseyville | $60,389 | 660 | 10% |
| 13865 | Windsor | $73,623 | 2,493 | 35% |
| 13901 | Binghamton | $55,523 | 8,835 | 28% |
| 13903 | Binghamton | $66,278 | 7,827 | 30% |
| 13904 | Binghamton | $53,984 | 3,645 | 19% |
| 13905 | Binghamton | $53,362 | 11,815 | 29% |
| 14001 | Akron | $75,107 | 4,085 | 35% |
| 14004 | Alden | $90,839 | 4,122 | 41% |
| 14005 | Alexander | $105,082 | 662 | 54% |
| 14006 | Angola | $65,972 | 4,224 | 25% |
| 14008 | Appleton | $77,702 | 619 | 31% |
| 14009 | Arcade | $62,761 | 2,762 | 28% |
| 14011 | Attica | $74,946 | 2,279 | 35% |
| 14012 | Barker | $72,083 | 1,179 | 39% |
| 14013 | Basom | $72,768 | 567 | 28% |
| 14020 | Batavia | $62,655 | 10,493 | 29% |
| 14024 | Bliss | $86,833 | 704 | 39% |
| 14025 | Boston | $115,188 | 1,415 | 64% |
| 14026 | Bowmansville | $88,750 | 308 | 42% |
| 14028 | Burt | $89,188 | 516 | 43% |
| 14029 | Centerville | $145,000 | 12 | 67% |
| 14030 | Chaffee | $78,182 | 744 | 35% |
| 14031 | Clarence | $103,750 | 4,202 | 52% |
| 14032 | Clarence Center | $168,711 | 3,823 | 75% |
| 14033 | Colden | $87,431 | 711 | 43% |
| 14034 | Collins | $62,412 | 759 | 31% |
| 14035 | Collins Center | $91,250 | 48 | 27% |
| 14036 | Corfu | $88,466 | 2,277 | 45% |
| 14037 | Cowlesville | $93,594 | 378 | 46% |
| 14039 | Dale | $62,917 | 49 | 45% |
| 14040 | Darien Center | $88,779 | 760 | 44% |
| 14041 | Dayton | $75,938 | 93 | 34% |
| 14042 | Delevan | $47,431 | 1,808 | 21% |
| 14043 | Depew | $74,112 | 11,261 | 34% |
| 14047 | Derby | $78,816 | 2,554 | 37% |
| 14048 | Dunkirk | $56,431 | 6,455 | 20% |
| 14051 | East Amherst | $135,663 | 8,007 | 65% |
| 14052 | East Aurora | $99,970 | 7,402 | 50% |
| 14054 | East Bethany | $79,286 | 542 | 36% |
| 14055 | East Concord | $51,089 | 721 | 31% |
| 14056 | East Pembroke | $58,176 | 89 | 0% |
| 14057 | Eden | $92,410 | 3,105 | 47% |
| 14058 | Elba | $102,750 | 764 | 50% |
| 14059 | Elma | $113,555 | 3,511 | 56% |
| 14060 | Farmersville Station | $62,000 | 152 | 30% |
| 14061 | Farnham | $111,250 | 33 | 58% |
| 14062 | Forestville | $83,125 | 1,367 | 39% |
| 14063 | Fredonia | $57,937 | 5,289 | 32% |
| 14065 | Freedom | $61,058 | 641 | 35% |
| 14066 | Gainesville | $64,750 | 475 | 32% |
| 14067 | Gasport | $95,671 | 1,690 | 45% |
| 14068 | Getzville | $98,750 | 3,366 | 50% |
| 14069 | Glenwood | $85,469 | 215 | 47% |
| 14070 | Gowanda | $53,310 | 2,031 | 25% |
| 14072 | Grand Island | $115,991 | 8,807 | 56% |
| 14075 | Hamburg | $83,383 | 19,927 | 42% |
| 14080 | Holland | $76,786 | 1,988 | 38% |
| 14081 | Irving | $65,778 | 1,124 | 27% |
| 14082 | Java Center | $93,571 | 166 | 48% |
| 14083 | Java Village | $91,806 | 25 | 40% |
| 14085 | Lake View | $129,563 | 3,044 | 65% |
| 14086 | Lancaster | $99,499 | 14,987 | 50% |
| 14091 | Lawtons | $82,833 | 504 | 46% |
| 14092 | Lewiston | $72,218 | 4,890 | 37% |
| 14094 | Lockport | $75,427 | 21,642 | 36% |
| 14098 | Lyndonville | $91,042 | 1,035 | 40% |
| 14101 | Machias | $73,116 | 780 | 25% |
| 14102 | Marilla | $119,327 | 665 | 57% |
| 14103 | Medina | $69,926 | 4,549 | 30% |
| 14105 | Middleport | $92,405 | 2,026 | 42% |
| 14108 | Newfane | $76,345 | 2,224 | 40% |
| 14111 | North Collins | $90,700 | 1,306 | 47% |
| 14113 | North Java | $102,798 | 287 | 53% |
| 14120 | North Tonawanda | $74,871 | 19,584 | 35% |
| 14125 | Oakfield | $70,294 | 1,388 | 31% |
| 14126 | Olcott | $167,723 | 67 | 54% |
| 14127 | Orchard Park | $109,386 | 13,432 | 56% |
| 14129 | Perrysburg | $68,542 | 473 | 24% |
| 14130 | Pike | $70,114 | 27 | 0% |
| 14131 | Ransomville | $85,909 | 2,042 | 44% |
| 14132 | Sanborn | $97,210 | 2,234 | 49% |
| 14135 | Sheridan | $80,833 | 60 | 32% |
| 14136 | Silver Creek | $69,567 | 2,259 | 29% |
| 14138 | South Dayton | $56,868 | 822 | 22% |
| 14139 | South Wales | $86,402 | 764 | 42% |
| 14141 | Springville | $80,906 | 3,183 | 40% |
| 14143 | Stafford | $95,893 | 485 | 46% |
| 14145 | Strykersville | $85,114 | 555 | 35% |
| 14150 | Tonawanda | $71,406 | 19,548 | 34% |
| 14166 | Van Buren Point | $101,629 | 73 | 100% |
| 14167 | Varysburg | $67,132 | 852 | 25% |
| 14169 | Wales Center | $61,782 | 77 | 0% |
| 14170 | West Falls | $116,746 | 898 | 61% |
| 14171 | West Valley | $75,625 | 754 | 27% |
| 14172 | Wilson | $81,330 | 1,398 | 38% |
| 14174 | Youngstown | $79,695 | 2,461 | 39% |
| 14201 | Buffalo | $40,512 | 6,022 | 18% |
| 14202 | Buffalo | $56,528 | 2,203 | 31% |
| 14203 | Buffalo | $56,141 | 1,668 | 21% |
| 14204 | Buffalo | $28,182 | 4,353 | 10% |
| 14206 | Buffalo | $50,450 | 9,320 | 19% |
| 14207 | Buffalo | $39,753 | 10,550 | 12% |
| 14208 | Buffalo | $48,476 | 4,727 | 19% |
| 14209 | Buffalo | $50,046 | 4,323 | 32% |
| 14210 | Buffalo | $54,197 | 7,258 | 19% |
| 14211 | Buffalo | $36,300 | 9,671 | 13% |
| 14212 | Buffalo | $44,020 | 4,668 | 16% |
| 14213 | Buffalo | $53,870 | 9,492 | 26% |
| 14214 | Buffalo | $58,228 | 8,670 | 28% |
| 14215 | Buffalo | $44,955 | 16,733 | 14% |
| 14216 | Buffalo | $69,629 | 11,638 | 32% |
| 14217 | Buffalo | $73,800 | 10,743 | 32% |
| 14218 | Buffalo | $54,748 | 8,613 | 22% |
| 14219 | Buffalo | $78,569 | 5,213 | 38% |
| 14220 | Buffalo | $70,963 | 10,435 | 30% |
| 14221 | Buffalo | $101,615 | 24,532 | 51% |
| 14222 | Buffalo | $81,652 | 6,894 | 41% |
| 14223 | Buffalo | $84,161 | 10,383 | 40% |
| 14224 | Buffalo | $80,052 | 18,256 | 41% |
| 14225 | Buffalo | $67,237 | 15,541 | 31% |
| 14226 | Buffalo | $84,325 | 12,449 | 42% |
| 14227 | Buffalo | $68,928 | 9,979 | 33% |
| 14228 | Buffalo | $74,871 | 10,626 | 35% |
| 14301 | Niagara Falls | $34,549 | 5,918 | 11% |
| 14303 | Niagara Falls | $45,646 | 2,958 | 8% |
| 14304 | Niagara Falls | $66,660 | 13,021 | 28% |
| 14305 | Niagara Falls | $51,004 | 7,214 | 22% |
| 14411 | Albion | $55,641 | 4,923 | 21% |
| 14414 | Avon | $72,006 | 2,880 | 34% |
| 14415 | Bellona | $114,028 | 19 | 79% |
| 14416 | Bergen | $80,430 | 1,572 | 39% |
| 14418 | Branchport | $65,577 | 448 | 32% |
| 14420 | Brockport | $75,577 | 7,711 | 37% |
| 14422 | Byron | $91,786 | 692 | 45% |
| 14423 | Caledonia | $80,807 | 2,075 | 41% |
| 14424 | Canandaigua | $79,778 | 12,995 | 40% |
| 14425 | Farmington | $94,609 | 5,325 | 48% |
| 14427 | Castile | $56,490 | 815 | 27% |
| 14428 | Churchville | $91,558 | 3,457 | 45% |
| 14432 | Clifton Springs | $78,017 | 2,172 | 38% |
| 14433 | Clyde | $66,587 | 1,728 | 30% |
| 14435 | Conesus | $71,865 | 1,159 | 37% |
| 14437 | Dansville | $66,332 | 3,981 | 30% |
| 14441 | Dresden | $70,833 | 110 | 36% |
| 14445 | East Rochester | $73,625 | 3,500 | 29% |
| 14450 | Fairport | $109,466 | 18,562 | 54% |
| 14454 | Geneseo | $77,857 | 3,512 | 42% |
| 14456 | Geneva | $81,310 | 8,100 | 38% |
| 14462 | Groveland | $78,194 | 312 | 21% |
| 14463 | Hall | $46,250 | 122 | 27% |
| 14464 | Hamlin | $78,600 | 2,716 | 39% |
| 14466 | Hemlock | $108,085 | 668 | 54% |
| 14467 | Henrietta | $88,653 | 4,583 | 43% |
| 14468 | Hilton | $98,693 | 6,845 | 49% |
| 14469 | Bloomfield | $74,521 | 2,736 | 37% |
| 14470 | Holley | $65,938 | 3,408 | 33% |
| 14471 | Honeoye | $78,405 | 1,324 | 32% |
| 14472 | Honeoye Falls | $129,655 | 3,394 | 63% |
| 14475 | Ionia | $123,917 | 75 | 77% |
| 14476 | Kendall | $90,536 | 964 | 41% |
| 14477 | Kent | $96,607 | 647 | 48% |
| 14478 | Keuka Park | $86,853 | 321 | 46% |
| 14479 | Knowlesville | $34,572 | 93 | 0% |
| 14480 | Lakeville | $57,152 | 267 | 8% |
| 14481 | Leicester | $79,135 | 767 | 31% |
| 14482 | Le Roy | $74,216 | 3,810 | 33% |
| 14485 | Lima | $80,341 | 1,628 | 36% |
| 14486 | Linwood | $131,875 | 148 | 52% |
| 14487 | Livonia | $89,688 | 2,259 | 45% |
| 14489 | Lyons | $68,250 | 2,747 | 31% |
| 14502 | Macedon | $83,330 | 4,865 | 45% |
| 14504 | Manchester | $65,750 | 740 | 32% |
| 14505 | Marion | $80,382 | 2,174 | 43% |
| 14506 | Mendon | $126,786 | 416 | 69% |
| 14507 | Middlesex | $77,273 | 546 | 38% |
| 14510 | Mount Morris | $61,713 | 1,862 | 23% |
| 14511 | Mumford | $75,375 | 192 | 29% |
| 14512 | Naples | $77,130 | 2,002 | 33% |
| 14513 | Newark | $65,309 | 5,804 | 25% |
| 14514 | North Chili | $86,493 | 2,745 | 45% |
| 14516 | North Rose | $76,000 | 814 | 29% |
| 14517 | Nunda | $56,088 | 1,083 | 22% |
| 14519 | Ontario | $85,532 | 5,222 | 41% |
| 14521 | Ovid | $67,198 | 1,071 | 34% |
| 14522 | Palmyra | $75,116 | 4,003 | 35% |
| 14525 | Pavilion | $77,102 | 1,077 | 35% |
| 14526 | Penfield | $118,777 | 7,833 | 57% |
| 14527 | Penn Yan | $70,758 | 5,098 | 34% |
| 14529 | Perkinsville | $74,479 | 37 | 0% |
| 14530 | Perry | $64,576 | 2,236 | 29% |
| 14532 | Phelps | $81,923 | 1,752 | 31% |
| 14533 | Piffard | $68,170 | 665 | 29% |
| 14534 | Pittsford | $143,694 | 12,631 | 67% |
| 14536 | Portageville | $63,125 | 313 | 16% |
| 14541 | Romulus | $77,375 | 858 | 37% |
| 14543 | Rush | $122,654 | 1,466 | 56% |
| 14544 | Rushville | $61,118 | 949 | 35% |
| 14545 | Scottsburg | $100,000 | 56 | 50% |
| 14546 | Scottsville | $95,046 | 1,845 | 49% |
| 14548 | Shortsville | $83,571 | 1,668 | 36% |
| 14550 | Silver Springs | $52,321 | 592 | 26% |
| 14551 | Sodus | $59,167 | 2,194 | 26% |
| 14555 | Sodus Point | $81,042 | 573 | 36% |
| 14559 | Spencerport | $94,794 | 7,039 | 47% |
| 14560 | Springwater | $75,257 | 1,075 | 35% |
| 14561 | Stanley | $77,857 | 882 | 40% |
| 14564 | Victor | $115,625 | 6,984 | 54% |
| 14568 | Walworth | $102,604 | 2,458 | 51% |
| 14569 | Warsaw | $61,059 | 3,021 | 23% |
| 14571 | Waterport | $80,833 | 462 | 38% |
| 14572 | Wayland | $72,557 | 1,927 | 34% |
| 14580 | Webster | $98,310 | 23,679 | 49% |
| 14586 | West Henrietta | $124,457 | 4,927 | 57% |
| 14589 | Williamson | $86,885 | 3,045 | 44% |
| 14590 | Wolcott | $55,682 | 2,306 | 24% |
| 14591 | Wyoming | $85,804 | 669 | 38% |
| 14592 | York | $85,000 | 68 | 38% |
| 14604 | Rochester | $52,105 | 2,250 | 20% |
| 14605 | Rochester | $21,201 | 4,500 | 10% |
| 14606 | Rochester | $55,807 | 10,824 | 25% |
| 14607 | Rochester | $59,787 | 11,167 | 28% |
| 14608 | Rochester | $40,646 | 5,902 | 14% |
| 14609 | Rochester | $64,603 | 17,785 | 27% |
| 14610 | Rochester | $85,961 | 7,383 | 44% |
| 14611 | Rochester | $31,376 | 7,344 | 12% |
| 14612 | Rochester | $82,800 | 15,521 | 39% |
| 14613 | Rochester | $37,778 | 5,860 | 11% |
| 14614 | Rochester | $62,500 | 186 | 37% |
| 14615 | Rochester | $51,262 | 7,780 | 23% |
| 14616 | Rochester | $66,499 | 11,241 | 27% |
| 14617 | Rochester | $90,192 | 9,362 | 43% |
| 14618 | Rochester | $125,098 | 8,773 | 59% |
| 14619 | Rochester | $68,333 | 5,070 | 31% |
| 14620 | Rochester | $61,783 | 12,359 | 27% |
| 14621 | Rochester | $35,383 | 13,141 | 11% |
| 14622 | Rochester | $75,439 | 5,831 | 36% |
| 14623 | Rochester | $65,342 | 9,245 | 24% |
| 14624 | Rochester | $87,989 | 15,365 | 43% |
| 14625 | Rochester | $110,865 | 4,826 | 54% |
| 14626 | Rochester | $78,204 | 13,109 | 37% |
| 14701 | Jamestown | $49,685 | 16,921 | 21% |
| 14706 | Allegany | $73,236 | 2,561 | 38% |
| 14707 | Allentown | $46,250 | 63 | 19% |
| 14708 | Alma | $69,286 | 52 | 23% |
| 14709 | Angelica | $53,889 | 564 | 23% |
| 14710 | Ashville | $66,120 | 1,295 | 32% |
| 14711 | Belfast | $65,938 | 730 | 30% |
| 14712 | Bemus Point | $86,083 | 1,504 | 42% |
| 14714 | Black Creek | $115,230 | 195 | 53% |
| 14715 | Bolivar | $55,640 | 1,038 | 22% |
| 14716 | Brocton | $60,278 | 722 | 19% |
| 14717 | Caneadea | $83,542 | 333 | 37% |
| 14718 | Cassadaga | $56,250 | 743 | 24% |
| 14719 | Cattaraugus | $62,188 | 1,416 | 27% |
| 14720 | Celoron | $51,875 | 392 | 18% |
| 14721 | Ceres | $40,250 | 105 | 11% |
| 14723 | Cherry Creek | $68,261 | 494 | 26% |
| 14724 | Clymer | $83,063 | 953 | 37% |
| 14726 | Conewango Valley | $55,156 | 624 | 26% |
| 14727 | Cuba | $63,257 | 2,131 | 29% |
| 14728 | Dewittville | $67,875 | 355 | 36% |
| 14729 | East Otto | $64,276 | 361 | 27% |
| 14731 | Ellicottville | $67,583 | 603 | 32% |
| 14732 | Ellington | $31,250 | 18 | 17% |
| 14733 | Falconer | $63,068 | 1,433 | 22% |
| 14735 | Fillmore | $69,891 | 962 | 32% |
| 14736 | Findley Lake | $92,917 | 77 | 47% |
| 14737 | Franklinville | $60,270 | 1,708 | 23% |
| 14738 | Frewsburg | $80,103 | 1,441 | 27% |
| 14739 | Friendship | $57,794 | 1,122 | 16% |
| 14740 | Gerry | $64,853 | 452 | 28% |
| 14741 | Great Valley | $70,962 | 768 | 31% |
| 14742 | Greenhurst | $78,750 | 39 | 33% |
| 14743 | Hinsdale | $57,244 | 834 | 21% |
| 14744 | Houghton | $77,750 | 463 | 28% |
| 14747 | Kennedy | $56,667 | 840 | 28% |
| 14748 | Kill Buck | $47,917 | 204 | 18% |
| 14750 | Lakewood | $66,622 | 2,062 | 32% |
| 14753 | Limestone | $55,000 | 472 | 21% |
| 14754 | Little Genesee | $62,750 | 287 | 19% |
| 14755 | Little Valley | $66,103 | 1,189 | 32% |
| 14757 | Mayville | $67,115 | 1,312 | 36% |
| 14760 | Olean | $54,929 | 8,092 | 25% |
| 14767 | Panama | $67,607 | 765 | 34% |
| 14769 | Portland | $49,267 | 301 | 25% |
| 14770 | Portville | $56,910 | 1,193 | 24% |
| 14772 | Randolph | $79,583 | 1,649 | 38% |
| 14774 | Richburg | $39,250 | 86 | 33% |
| 14775 | Ripley | $49,961 | 967 | 18% |
| 14777 | Rushford | $57,500 | 164 | 15% |
| 14779 | Salamanca | $42,593 | 2,906 | 18% |
| 14781 | Sherman | $61,625 | 713 | 27% |
| 14782 | Sinclairville | $71,250 | 918 | 25% |
| 14784 | Stockton | $77,750 | 309 | 38% |
| 14787 | Westfield | $53,587 | 2,312 | 21% |
| 14788 | Westons Mills | $66,000 | 32 | 31% |
| 14801 | Addison | $63,125 | 1,895 | 27% |
| 14802 | Alfred | $40,489 | 686 | 21% |
| 14803 | Alfred Station | $51,694 | 619 | 23% |
| 14804 | Almond | $83,173 | 521 | 38% |
| 14805 | Alpine | $65,000 | 350 | 27% |
| 14806 | Andover | $74,688 | 749 | 33% |
| 14807 | Arkport | $64,408 | 1,103 | 26% |
| 14808 | Atlanta | $33,203 | 239 | 15% |
| 14809 | Avoca | $63,875 | 977 | 31% |
| 14810 | Bath | $51,950 | 5,446 | 22% |
| 14812 | Beaver Dams | $62,073 | 1,206 | 31% |
| 14813 | Belmont | $63,750 | 1,030 | 24% |
| 14814 | Big Flats | $98,783 | 901 | 48% |
| 14815 | Bradford | $56,875 | 304 | 38% |
| 14816 | Breesport | $63,487 | 207 | 20% |
| 14817 | Brooktondale | $77,228 | 1,177 | 38% |
| 14818 | Burdett | $69,107 | 771 | 36% |
| 14819 | Cameron | $50,000 | 246 | 22% |
| 14820 | Cameron Mills | $64,306 | 233 | 27% |
| 14821 | Campbell | $77,609 | 1,150 | 32% |
| 14822 | Canaseraga | $66,771 | 385 | 25% |
| 14823 | Canisteo | $63,140 | 1,423 | 27% |
| 14824 | Cayuta | $61,061 | 308 | 26% |
| 14825 | Chemung | $61,250 | 301 | 27% |
| 14826 | Cohocton | $69,464 | 819 | 31% |
| 14830 | Corning | $73,263 | 8,634 | 36% |
| 14836 | Dalton | $74,130 | 511 | 32% |
| 14837 | Dundee | $65,845 | 2,213 | 31% |
| 14838 | Erin | $73,884 | 741 | 36% |
| 14839 | Greenwood | $79,861 | 263 | 44% |
| 14840 | Hammondsport | $84,792 | 1,179 | 40% |
| 14841 | Hector | $89,821 | 327 | 33% |
| 14842 | Himrod | $74,821 | 279 | 39% |
| 14843 | Hornell | $57,874 | 5,662 | 24% |
| 14845 | Horseheads | $76,832 | 9,030 | 36% |
| 14846 | Hunt | $73,587 | 334 | 32% |
| 14847 | Interlaken | $73,594 | 845 | 36% |
| 14850 | Ithaca | $71,445 | 28,826 | 37% |
| 14855 | Jasper | $76,500 | 306 | 34% |
| 14858 | Lindley | $81,750 | 500 | 37% |
| 14859 | Lockwood | $98,750 | 354 | 49% |
| 14860 | Lodi | $78,170 | 495 | 24% |
| 14861 | Lowman | $64,904 | 520 | 33% |
| 14864 | Millport | $63,667 | 534 | 29% |
| 14865 | Montour Falls | $53,846 | 966 | 21% |
| 14867 | Newfield | $75,507 | 2,365 | 37% |
| 14869 | Odessa | $80,481 | 457 | 23% |
| 14870 | Painted Post | $84,476 | 4,190 | 44% |
| 14871 | Pine City | $72,484 | 1,875 | 35% |
| 14872 | Pine Valley | $62,708 | 230 | 23% |
| 14873 | Prattsburgh | $68,239 | 765 | 28% |
| 14874 | Pulteney | $90,500 | 70 | 44% |
| 14877 | Rexville | $57,750 | 219 | 22% |
| 14879 | Savona | $53,750 | 870 | 24% |
| 14880 | Scio | $58,750 | 753 | 24% |
| 14881 | Slaterville Springs | $89,063 | 55 | 27% |
| 14882 | Lansing | $91,960 | 1,605 | 45% |
| 14883 | Spencer | $68,750 | 1,668 | 37% |
| 14884 | Swain | $48,750 | 169 | 22% |
| 14885 | Troupsburg | $75,500 | 274 | 27% |
| 14886 | Trumansburg | $82,000 | 3,056 | 44% |
| 14889 | Van Etten | $61,944 | 544 | 25% |
| 14891 | Watkins Glen | $61,875 | 2,102 | 25% |
| 14892 | Waverly | $54,043 | 3,460 | 28% |
| 14894 | Wellsburg | $51,250 | 476 | 24% |
| 14895 | Wellsville | $63,910 | 3,759 | 24% |
| 14897 | Whitesville | $66,458 | 279 | 24% |
| 14898 | Woodhull | $58,824 | 528 | 32% |
| 14901 | Elmira | $40,989 | 5,418 | 12% |
| 14903 | Elmira | $67,012 | 3,056 | 32% |
| 14904 | Elmira | $53,174 | 6,623 | 22% |
| 14905 | Elmira | $90,825 | 3,850 | 44% |
Tap any column header to sort. Click a zip code for its full income breakdown. Source: U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates, 2020 to 2024. Zip codes are Census ZIP Code Tabulation Areas. Estimates for zip codes with few residents have larger margins of error.
Related guide: What Is a Good Salary in New York?
Want the full picture for one zip?
See the income spread, six-figure households, and how any zip compares with the state and the country.
Look up a zip codeThe 10 New York zip codes with the highest median household income, among zip codes with at least 1,000 residents.
The median household income in New York is $85,974, 6% above the U.S. median of $80,734. 586 of the 1,277 New York zip codes with at least 1,000 residents have a median above the state's. See income by zip code for every state.