Texas
Median household income for all 1,744 zip codes in Texas, from the U.S. Census Bureau's latest American Community Survey. Search for your zip code or city, or sort the table by income.
Texas median household income
$78,476
U.S. median is $80,734
Zip codes listed
1,744
Every Texas zip code with reported income
Households earning $100K+
39%
Across Texas
| 75001 | Addison | $73,514 | 10,579 | 31% |
| 75002 | Allen | $137,037 | 23,656 | 62% |
| 75006 | Carrollton | $84,815 | 18,774 | 39% |
| 75007 | Carrollton | $111,521 | 20,788 | 57% |
| 75009 | Celina | $168,250 | 10,605 | 74% |
| 75010 | Carrollton | $107,317 | 13,516 | 55% |
| 75013 | Allen | $146,891 | 18,064 | 67% |
| 75019 | Coppell | $141,923 | 16,954 | 68% |
| 75020 | Denison | $71,605 | 10,085 | 30% |
| 75021 | Denison | $83,067 | 3,379 | 40% |
| 75022 | Flower Mound | $177,357 | 9,046 | 72% |
| 75023 | Plano | $109,660 | 18,919 | 55% |
| 75024 | Plano | $117,088 | 19,217 | 60% |
| 75025 | Plano | $143,260 | 18,896 | 66% |
| 75028 | Flower Mound | $149,436 | 18,107 | 69% |
| 75032 | Rockwall | $135,742 | 13,250 | 63% |
| 75033 | Frisco | $174,762 | 16,924 | 74% |
| 75034 | Frisco | $111,122 | 23,190 | 55% |
| 75035 | Frisco | $166,590 | 28,872 | 75% |
| 75038 | Irving | $68,990 | 14,151 | 32% |
| 75039 | Irving | $104,853 | 12,394 | 53% |
| 75040 | Garland | $74,519 | 20,958 | 35% |
| 75041 | Garland | $70,308 | 10,005 | 29% |
| 75042 | Garland | $64,266 | 11,445 | 29% |
| 75043 | Garland | $76,778 | 22,343 | 36% |
| 75044 | Garland | $92,178 | 16,952 | 46% |
| 75048 | Sachse | $131,087 | 10,847 | 65% |
| 75050 | Grand Prairie | $73,274 | 16,625 | 35% |
| 75051 | Grand Prairie | $58,245 | 13,383 | 23% |
| 75052 | Grand Prairie | $89,301 | 32,672 | 44% |
| 75054 | Grand Prairie | $163,229 | 5,525 | 74% |
| 75056 | The Colony | $119,682 | 28,020 | 60% |
| 75057 | Lewisville | $82,803 | 7,060 | 39% |
| 75058 | Gunter | $125,694 | 1,136 | 61% |
| 75060 | Irving | $71,575 | 14,796 | 33% |
| 75061 | Irving | $63,798 | 18,799 | 28% |
| 75062 | Irving | $72,704 | 17,564 | 35% |
| 75063 | Irving | $117,133 | 17,708 | 62% |
| 75065 | Lake Dallas | $102,597 | 5,158 | 52% |
| 75067 | Lewisville | $78,752 | 27,473 | 37% |
| 75068 | Little Elm | $126,635 | 23,423 | 66% |
| 75069 | Mckinney | $85,327 | 15,717 | 42% |
| 75070 | Mckinney | $112,352 | 24,463 | 56% |
| 75071 | Mckinney | $132,447 | 24,208 | 62% |
| 75074 | Plano | $88,697 | 18,982 | 43% |
| 75075 | Plano | $98,365 | 15,534 | 49% |
| 75076 | Pottsboro | $76,919 | 3,270 | 37% |
| 75077 | Lewisville | $127,211 | 15,147 | 62% |
| 75078 | Prosper | $196,564 | 15,691 | 81% |
| 75080 | Richardson | $92,903 | 18,842 | 47% |
| 75081 | Richardson | $93,165 | 14,019 | 46% |
| 75082 | Richardson | $110,534 | 12,957 | 56% |
| 75087 | Rockwall | $129,484 | 14,951 | 62% |
| 75088 | Rowlett | $105,313 | 10,929 | 53% |
| 75089 | Rowlett | $118,318 | 12,036 | 59% |
| 75090 | Sherman | $55,543 | 9,231 | 25% |
| 75092 | Sherman | $68,036 | 12,491 | 31% |
| 75093 | Plano | $124,563 | 20,176 | 58% |
| 75094 | Plano | $171,476 | 6,870 | 79% |
| 75098 | Wylie | $122,089 | 21,449 | 60% |
| 75101 | Bardwell | $61,000 | 276 | 19% |
| 75102 | Barry | $88,929 | 482 | 45% |
| 75103 | Canton | $71,013 | 6,019 | 34% |
| 75104 | Cedar Hill | $102,875 | 16,762 | 51% |
| 75109 | Corsicana | $88,074 | 2,074 | 39% |
| 75110 | Corsicana | $57,370 | 10,586 | 28% |
| 75114 | Crandall | $88,013 | 2,773 | 41% |
| 75115 | Desoto | $82,782 | 20,693 | 41% |
| 75116 | Duncanville | $67,390 | 6,445 | 27% |
| 75117 | Edgewood | $90,954 | 1,661 | 47% |
| 75119 | Ennis | $77,053 | 11,159 | 39% |
| 75124 | Eustace | $79,083 | 1,957 | 37% |
| 75125 | Ferris | $79,545 | 2,462 | 34% |
| 75126 | Forney | $103,673 | 24,912 | 53% |
| 75127 | Fruitvale | $60,366 | 705 | 21% |
| 75134 | Lancaster | $69,778 | 6,969 | 31% |
| 75135 | Caddo Mills | $111,235 | 3,643 | 55% |
| 75137 | Duncanville | $82,253 | 6,770 | 38% |
| 75140 | Grand Saline | $55,338 | 3,030 | 27% |
| 75141 | Hutchins | $48,159 | 1,892 | 20% |
| 75142 | Kaufman | $80,028 | 6,952 | 41% |
| 75143 | Kemp | $67,897 | 5,341 | 32% |
| 75144 | Kerens | $62,949 | 1,448 | 29% |
| 75146 | Lancaster | $68,071 | 8,878 | 31% |
| 75147 | Mabank | $56,940 | 3,128 | 29% |
| 75148 | Malakoff | $68,569 | 2,569 | 35% |
| 75149 | Mesquite | $70,774 | 19,832 | 32% |
| 75150 | Mesquite | $65,440 | 22,578 | 29% |
| 75152 | Palmer | $94,935 | 1,728 | 48% |
| 75153 | Powell | $93,708 | 169 | 41% |
| 75154 | Red Oak | $100,388 | 17,266 | 50% |
| 75155 | Rice | $67,336 | 983 | 31% |
| 75156 | Mabank | $60,867 | 6,839 | 27% |
| 75157 | Rosser | $100,250 | 71 | 51% |
| 75158 | Scurry | $100,263 | 1,740 | 50% |
| 75159 | Seagoville | $72,897 | 6,513 | 37% |
| 75160 | Terrell | $71,801 | 8,406 | 33% |
| 75161 | Terrell | $85,981 | 2,401 | 43% |
| 75163 | Trinidad | $60,462 | 1,133 | 27% |
| 75164 | Josephine | $65,825 | 253 | 15% |
| 75165 | Waxahachie | $86,391 | 18,741 | 42% |
| 75166 | Lavon | $132,101 | 2,253 | 71% |
| 75167 | Waxahachie | $117,714 | 4,315 | 62% |
| 75169 | Wills Point | $74,350 | 5,839 | 35% |
| 75172 | Wilmer | $59,457 | 1,743 | 19% |
| 75173 | Nevada | $101,988 | 3,346 | 52% |
| 75180 | Balch Springs | $67,019 | 8,016 | 29% |
| 75181 | Mesquite | $111,052 | 8,078 | 54% |
| 75182 | Sunnyvale | $170,348 | 2,573 | 72% |
| 75189 | Royse City | $117,125 | 15,743 | 60% |
| 75201 | Dallas | $103,761 | 12,525 | 53% |
| 75202 | Dallas | $133,155 | 1,959 | 63% |
| 75203 | Dallas | $46,989 | 6,359 | 19% |
| 75204 | Dallas | $92,253 | 21,536 | 46% |
| 75205 | Dallas | $181,631 | 9,655 | 69% |
| 75206 | Dallas | $91,023 | 22,547 | 45% |
| 75207 | Dallas | $84,212 | 2,353 | 41% |
| 75208 | Dallas | $81,950 | 12,796 | 44% |
| 75209 | Dallas | $134,707 | 6,578 | 59% |
| 75210 | Dallas | $33,712 | 2,752 | 12% |
| 75211 | Dallas | $56,807 | 22,613 | 26% |
| 75212 | Dallas | $59,750 | 9,034 | 28% |
| 75214 | Dallas | $132,313 | 15,318 | 58% |
| 75215 | Dallas | $45,557 | 7,451 | 26% |
| 75216 | Dallas | $41,386 | 18,957 | 13% |
| 75217 | Dallas | $55,723 | 23,954 | 23% |
| 75218 | Dallas | $107,366 | 9,906 | 53% |
| 75219 | Dallas | $102,364 | 16,228 | 51% |
| 75220 | Dallas | $69,843 | 13,661 | 29% |
| 75223 | Dallas | $73,318 | 4,417 | 38% |
| 75224 | Dallas | $51,919 | 11,737 | 24% |
| 75225 | Dallas | $200,234 | 8,854 | 72% |
| 75226 | Dallas | $70,546 | 3,240 | 23% |
| 75227 | Dallas | $64,008 | 18,490 | 26% |
| 75228 | Dallas | $62,667 | 24,420 | 27% |
| 75229 | Dallas | $121,469 | 11,763 | 58% |
| 75230 | Dallas | $110,956 | 13,357 | 52% |
| 75231 | Dallas | $58,540 | 18,038 | 25% |
| 75232 | Dallas | $61,847 | 11,106 | 23% |
| 75233 | Dallas | $49,870 | 4,728 | 28% |
| 75234 | Dallas | $86,733 | 12,842 | 44% |
| 75235 | Dallas | $63,393 | 9,579 | 28% |
| 75236 | Dallas | $49,715 | 7,110 | 20% |
| 75237 | Dallas | $44,318 | 7,892 | 14% |
| 75238 | Dallas | $82,019 | 13,171 | 43% |
| 75240 | Dallas | $58,320 | 11,316 | 26% |
| 75241 | Dallas | $53,998 | 10,415 | 19% |
| 75243 | Dallas | $53,618 | 27,518 | 20% |
| 75244 | Dallas | $120,286 | 6,020 | 57% |
| 75246 | Dallas | $53,555 | 1,246 | 23% |
| 75247 | Dallas | $20,200 | 204 | 3% |
| 75248 | Dallas | $100,414 | 17,184 | 50% |
| 75249 | Dallas | $85,500 | 5,026 | 45% |
| 75251 | Dallas | $90,396 | 2,234 | 25% |
| 75252 | Dallas | $85,000 | 13,566 | 45% |
| 75253 | Dallas | $60,874 | 7,189 | 22% |
| 75254 | Dallas | $67,216 | 12,146 | 29% |
| 75287 | Dallas | $63,741 | 27,984 | 28% |
| 75401 | Greenville | $59,908 | 8,066 | 26% |
| 75402 | Greenville | $77,877 | 7,747 | 30% |
| 75407 | Princeton | $100,037 | 11,059 | 50% |
| 75409 | Anna | $104,814 | 8,801 | 53% |
| 75410 | Alba | $73,934 | 1,983 | 32% |
| 75412 | Bagwell | $64,605 | 206 | 33% |
| 75413 | Bailey | $48,750 | 50 | 10% |
| 75414 | Bells | $86,993 | 1,409 | 39% |
| 75415 | Ben Franklin | $93,050 | 145 | 37% |
| 75416 | Blossom | $75,735 | 1,200 | 36% |
| 75417 | Bogata | $56,842 | 946 | 21% |
| 75418 | Bonham | $68,918 | 4,802 | 30% |
| 75420 | Brashear | $72,521 | 518 | 26% |
| 75421 | Brookston | $75,197 | 277 | 30% |
| 75422 | Campbell | $75,690 | 1,098 | 40% |
| 75423 | Celeste | $59,375 | 1,062 | 25% |
| 75424 | Blue Ridge | $89,157 | 1,277 | 47% |
| 75426 | Clarksville | $35,938 | 2,053 | 14% |
| 75428 | Commerce | $51,424 | 3,853 | 19% |
| 75431 | Como | $43,242 | 754 | 15% |
| 75432 | Cooper | $65,030 | 1,187 | 32% |
| 75433 | Cumby | $86,042 | 1,259 | 41% |
| 75435 | Deport | $50,000 | 412 | 17% |
| 75436 | Detroit | $90,043 | 885 | 42% |
| 75437 | Dike | $87,574 | 411 | 41% |
| 75438 | Dodd City | $101,125 | 477 | 51% |
| 75439 | Ector | $64,500 | 424 | 25% |
| 75440 | Emory | $65,232 | 3,047 | 32% |
| 75442 | Farmersville | $95,250 | 3,960 | 47% |
| 75446 | Honey Grove | $52,460 | 1,487 | 26% |
| 75447 | Ivanhoe | $110,391 | 333 | 52% |
| 75448 | Klondike | $85,827 | 327 | 16% |
| 75449 | Ladonia | $56,250 | 357 | 25% |
| 75451 | Leesburg | $58,667 | 478 | 29% |
| 75452 | Leonard | $69,479 | 1,649 | 40% |
| 75453 | Lone Oak | $111,406 | 1,253 | 54% |
| 75454 | Melissa | $138,827 | 6,969 | 66% |
| 75455 | Mount Pleasant | $56,163 | 9,631 | 27% |
| 75457 | Mount Vernon | $83,916 | 2,057 | 43% |
| 75459 | Howe | $71,228 | 2,097 | 35% |
| 75460 | Paris | $46,473 | 9,305 | 20% |
| 75462 | Paris | $81,563 | 4,828 | 38% |
| 75468 | Pattonville | $105,875 | 389 | 51% |
| 75469 | Pecan Gap | $83,375 | 173 | 43% |
| 75470 | Petty | $105,625 | 92 | 59% |
| 75471 | Pickton | $77,934 | 607 | 36% |
| 75472 | Point | $61,694 | 1,402 | 28% |
| 75473 | Powderly | $103,793 | 1,404 | 51% |
| 75474 | Quinlan | $64,103 | 6,056 | 32% |
| 75476 | Ravenna | $57,697 | 557 | 25% |
| 75477 | Roxton | $90,469 | 333 | 44% |
| 75478 | Saltillo | $57,917 | 375 | 18% |
| 75479 | Savoy | $74,803 | 722 | 32% |
| 75480 | Scroggins | $73,920 | 770 | 36% |
| 75481 | Sulphur Bluff | $73,250 | 178 | 30% |
| 75482 | Sulphur Springs | $69,970 | 9,643 | 32% |
| 75486 | Sumner | $92,460 | 1,167 | 45% |
| 75487 | Talco | $31,912 | 502 | 24% |
| 75488 | Telephone | $54,700 | 414 | 17% |
| 75489 | Tom Bean | $88,676 | 304 | 40% |
| 75490 | Trenton | $92,500 | 1,050 | 46% |
| 75491 | Whitewright | $79,386 | 2,137 | 33% |
| 75492 | Windom | $125,917 | 109 | 59% |
| 75493 | Winfield | $50,893 | 159 | 19% |
| 75494 | Winnsboro | $59,539 | 3,971 | 24% |
| 75495 | Van Alstyne | $111,563 | 3,904 | 56% |
| 75496 | Wolfe City | $64,808 | 1,048 | 29% |
| 75497 | Yantis | $56,205 | 1,555 | 28% |
| 75501 | Texarkana | $45,995 | 13,450 | 19% |
| 75503 | Texarkana | $72,159 | 10,637 | 36% |
| 75550 | Annona | $61,875 | 226 | 24% |
| 75551 | Atlanta | $64,248 | 4,385 | 33% |
| 75554 | Avery | $46,750 | 764 | 20% |
| 75555 | Bivins | $58,750 | 657 | 24% |
| 75556 | Bloomburg | $93,750 | 446 | 45% |
| 75558 | Cookville | $93,125 | 794 | 20% |
| 75559 | De Kalb | $58,313 | 2,308 | 24% |
| 75560 | Douglassville | $83,667 | 332 | 39% |
| 75561 | Hooks | $60,047 | 1,877 | 26% |
| 75563 | Linden | $52,565 | 1,732 | 12% |
| 75565 | Mc Leod | $19,539 | 39 | 5% |
| 75566 | Marietta | $39,219 | 245 | 13% |
| 75567 | Maud | $69,350 | 1,423 | 34% |
| 75568 | Naples | $48,417 | 1,041 | 20% |
| 75569 | Nash | $55,884 | 1,408 | 30% |
| 75570 | New Boston | $67,622 | 3,247 | 32% |
| 75571 | Omaha | $56,151 | 1,032 | 17% |
| 75572 | Queen City | $45,625 | 1,325 | 25% |
| 75573 | Redwater | $90,349 | 130 | 22% |
| 75574 | Simms | $75,824 | 493 | 26% |
| 75601 | Longview | $65,700 | 6,241 | 32% |
| 75602 | Longview | $52,330 | 6,774 | 20% |
| 75603 | Longview | $65,212 | 2,606 | 29% |
| 75604 | Longview | $67,942 | 12,550 | 30% |
| 75605 | Longview | $73,190 | 15,392 | 37% |
| 75630 | Avinger | $49,677 | 1,008 | 26% |
| 75631 | Beckville | $83,750 | 891 | 42% |
| 75633 | Carthage | $66,102 | 5,212 | 33% |
| 75638 | Daingerfield | $66,579 | 2,134 | 28% |
| 75639 | De Berry | $49,344 | 1,131 | 23% |
| 75640 | Diana | $80,967 | 2,184 | 42% |
| 75643 | Gary | $59,342 | 926 | 28% |
| 75644 | Gilmer | $57,633 | 4,406 | 25% |
| 75645 | Gilmer | $57,438 | 4,192 | 27% |
| 75647 | Gladewater | $65,809 | 4,824 | 29% |
| 75650 | Hallsville | $97,596 | 3,723 | 45% |
| 75651 | Harleton | $43,514 | 835 | 28% |
| 75652 | Henderson | $69,250 | 4,277 | 39% |
| 75654 | Henderson | $69,848 | 4,575 | 30% |
| 75656 | Hughes Springs | $41,727 | 1,921 | 15% |
| 75657 | Jefferson | $49,466 | 3,323 | 24% |
| 75661 | Karnack | $41,929 | 1,063 | 29% |
| 75662 | Kilgore | $70,096 | 8,515 | 29% |
| 75667 | Laneville | $61,065 | 507 | 29% |
| 75668 | Lone Star | $41,495 | 879 | 16% |
| 75669 | Long Branch | $88,190 | 287 | 26% |
| 75670 | Marshall | $42,386 | 6,471 | 14% |
| 75672 | Marshall | $70,610 | 6,373 | 31% |
| 75681 | Mount Enterprise | $48,079 | 1,021 | 22% |
| 75682 | New London | $71,477 | 245 | 31% |
| 75683 | Ore City | $65,240 | 1,385 | 26% |
| 75684 | Overton | $57,273 | 2,432 | 28% |
| 75686 | Pittsburg | $59,991 | 5,191 | 33% |
| 75689 | Selman City | $51,167 | 48 | 33% |
| 75691 | Tatum | $89,353 | 1,501 | 35% |
| 75692 | Waskom | $63,904 | 2,124 | 30% |
| 75693 | White Oak | $102,146 | 2,025 | 52% |
| 75701 | Tyler | $66,401 | 12,339 | 30% |
| 75702 | Tyler | $51,564 | 8,345 | 16% |
| 75703 | Tyler | $79,194 | 17,862 | 40% |
| 75704 | Tyler | $55,855 | 3,051 | 25% |
| 75705 | Tyler | $81,346 | 518 | 20% |
| 75706 | Tyler | $61,687 | 3,179 | 25% |
| 75707 | Tyler | $84,954 | 6,085 | 43% |
| 75708 | Tyler | $85,441 | 2,668 | 35% |
| 75709 | Tyler | $75,625 | 2,456 | 32% |
| 75750 | Arp | $50,948 | 1,188 | 22% |
| 75751 | Athens | $70,620 | 6,630 | 29% |
| 75752 | Athens | $70,223 | 2,787 | 29% |
| 75754 | Ben Wheeler | $69,815 | 2,798 | 37% |
| 75755 | Big Sandy | $73,402 | 1,975 | 29% |
| 75756 | Brownsboro | $81,619 | 1,695 | 36% |
| 75757 | Bullard | $91,165 | 5,357 | 46% |
| 75758 | Chandler | $57,859 | 4,157 | 27% |
| 75759 | Cuney | $250,000+ | 115 | 70% |
| 75760 | Cushing | $63,182 | 1,084 | 28% |
| 75762 | Flint | $90,057 | 5,223 | 44% |
| 75763 | Frankston | $69,756 | 2,424 | 28% |
| 75764 | Gallatin | $77,614 | 69 | 35% |
| 75765 | Hawkins | $60,317 | 3,464 | 32% |
| 75766 | Jacksonville | $51,394 | 9,260 | 24% |
| 75770 | Larue | $83,542 | 1,033 | 41% |
| 75771 | Lindale | $93,462 | 7,524 | 48% |
| 75773 | Mineola | $58,138 | 5,675 | 28% |
| 75778 | Murchison | $57,589 | 1,323 | 20% |
| 75782 | Poynor | $60,000 | 38 | 8% |
| 75783 | Quitman | $59,407 | 3,467 | 27% |
| 75784 | Reklaw | $64,545 | 202 | 38% |
| 75785 | Rusk | $65,000 | 3,082 | 28% |
| 75789 | Troup | $83,131 | 3,295 | 33% |
| 75790 | Van | $65,039 | 1,385 | 28% |
| 75791 | Whitehouse | $92,107 | 5,188 | 49% |
| 75792 | Winona | $54,293 | 1,280 | 28% |
| 75801 | Palestine | $56,787 | 6,199 | 26% |
| 75803 | Palestine | $61,794 | 6,360 | 26% |
| 75831 | Buffalo | $51,935 | 2,043 | 25% |
| 75833 | Centerville | $69,338 | 1,419 | 28% |
| 75835 | Crockett | $53,611 | 5,010 | 27% |
| 75838 | Donie | $27,813 | 97 | 9% |
| 75839 | Elkhart | $67,404 | 2,253 | 33% |
| 75840 | Fairfield | $58,224 | 2,507 | 31% |
| 75844 | Grapeland | $60,376 | 1,989 | 26% |
| 75845 | Groveton | $48,333 | 1,042 | 22% |
| 75846 | Jewett | $64,250 | 1,089 | 29% |
| 75847 | Kennard | $42,188 | 601 | 31% |
| 75848 | Kirvin | $83,750 | 19 | 37% |
| 75849 | Latexo | $48,750 | 29 | 28% |
| 75850 | Leona | $130,742 | 394 | 59% |
| 75851 | Lovelady | $85,982 | 758 | 44% |
| 75852 | Midway | $72,847 | 427 | 29% |
| 75853 | Montalba | $71,500 | 440 | 35% |
| 75855 | Oakwood | $45,962 | 1,216 | 23% |
| 75859 | Streetman | $75,139 | 1,010 | 42% |
| 75860 | Teague | $59,950 | 2,014 | 19% |
| 75861 | Tennessee Colony | $54,224 | 648 | 22% |
| 75862 | Trinity | $52,017 | 4,386 | 24% |
| 75901 | Lufkin | $62,966 | 10,178 | 27% |
| 75903 | Lufkin | $30,000 | 52 | 0% |
| 75904 | Lufkin | $60,205 | 13,534 | 25% |
| 75925 | Alto | $60,811 | 1,424 | 30% |
| 75926 | Apple Springs | $65,833 | 520 | 27% |
| 75928 | Bon Wier | $31,037 | 413 | 3% |
| 75929 | Broaddus | $69,554 | 559 | 25% |
| 75930 | Bronson | $74,240 | 837 | 30% |
| 75931 | Brookeland | $79,514 | 1,101 | 35% |
| 75932 | Burkeville | $61,161 | 515 | 28% |
| 75933 | Call | $25,996 | 507 | 24% |
| 75935 | Center | $49,239 | 4,831 | 16% |
| 75936 | Chester | $70,938 | 318 | 30% |
| 75937 | Chireno | $80,441 | 412 | 37% |
| 75938 | Colmesneil | $55,379 | 1,240 | 26% |
| 75939 | Corrigan | $46,014 | 1,692 | 24% |
| 75941 | Diboll | $59,593 | 2,656 | 25% |
| 75943 | Douglass | $61,302 | 523 | 31% |
| 75944 | Etoile | $39,338 | 414 | 4% |
| 75946 | Garrison | $58,177 | 1,723 | 27% |
| 75948 | Hemphill | $62,028 | 2,515 | 28% |
| 75949 | Huntington | $63,047 | 3,385 | 30% |
| 75951 | Jasper | $53,147 | 6,453 | 23% |
| 75954 | Joaquin | $56,600 | 1,432 | 34% |
| 75956 | Kirbyville | $62,196 | 2,973 | 24% |
| 75959 | Milam | $68,236 | 445 | 6% |
| 75960 | Moscow | $64,300 | 476 | 30% |
| 75961 | Nacogdoches | $41,495 | 6,449 | 21% |
| 75964 | Nacogdoches | $56,762 | 7,487 | 20% |
| 75965 | Nacogdoches | $55,291 | 7,843 | 30% |
| 75966 | Newton | $40,087 | 1,869 | 19% |
| 75968 | Pineland | $53,355 | 849 | 21% |
| 75969 | Pollok | $84,063 | 1,489 | 37% |
| 75972 | San Augustine | $44,196 | 2,221 | 22% |
| 75973 | Shelbyville | $67,023 | 1,125 | 33% |
| 75974 | Tenaha | $47,292 | 928 | 16% |
| 75975 | Timpson | $44,297 | 1,315 | 20% |
| 75976 | Wells | $62,857 | 362 | 38% |
| 75977 | Wiergate | $25,625 | 226 | 7% |
| 75979 | Woodville | $51,594 | 3,532 | 24% |
| 75980 | Zavalla | $45,439 | 1,039 | 20% |
| 76001 | Arlington | $105,311 | 12,042 | 52% |
| 76002 | Arlington | $100,667 | 10,291 | 51% |
| 76005 | Arlington | $168,806 | 2,620 | 78% |
| 76006 | Arlington | $59,139 | 12,456 | 24% |
| 76008 | Aledo | $168,314 | 8,063 | 76% |
| 76009 | Alvarado | $79,755 | 6,948 | 37% |
| 76010 | Arlington | $45,466 | 18,719 | 16% |
| 76011 | Arlington | $54,038 | 10,772 | 17% |
| 76012 | Arlington | $88,141 | 10,567 | 45% |
| 76013 | Arlington | $70,471 | 13,593 | 34% |
| 76014 | Arlington | $60,333 | 10,684 | 21% |
| 76015 | Arlington | $73,709 | 6,556 | 32% |
| 76016 | Arlington | $108,885 | 11,200 | 55% |
| 76017 | Arlington | $90,083 | 16,382 | 45% |
| 76018 | Arlington | $88,288 | 8,533 | 42% |
| 76020 | Azle | $87,298 | 12,384 | 44% |
| 76021 | Bedford | $87,097 | 15,141 | 42% |
| 76022 | Bedford | $72,560 | 5,527 | 29% |
| 76023 | Boyd | $77,277 | 2,618 | 39% |
| 76028 | Burleson | $101,138 | 27,903 | 50% |
| 76031 | Cleburne | $69,155 | 5,984 | 28% |
| 76033 | Cleburne | $76,292 | 10,393 | 36% |
| 76034 | Colleyville | $217,914 | 9,122 | 81% |
| 76035 | Cresson | $118,333 | 802 | 56% |
| 76036 | Crowley | $97,973 | 12,027 | 49% |
| 76039 | Euless | $83,140 | 16,621 | 40% |
| 76040 | Euless | $72,661 | 11,890 | 34% |
| 76041 | Forreston | $131,250 | 273 | 73% |
| 76043 | Glen Rose | $78,306 | 2,676 | 40% |
| 76044 | Godley | $122,715 | 3,162 | 56% |
| 76048 | Granbury | $70,346 | 10,668 | 30% |
| 76049 | Granbury | $104,967 | 12,720 | 54% |
| 76050 | Grandview | $85,194 | 2,675 | 43% |
| 76051 | Grapevine | $111,160 | 21,347 | 55% |
| 76052 | Haslet | $143,555 | 10,879 | 69% |
| 76053 | Hurst | $64,141 | 12,228 | 29% |
| 76054 | Hurst | $109,881 | 4,600 | 53% |
| 76055 | Itasca | $80,025 | 1,201 | 38% |
| 76058 | Joshua | $71,328 | 7,534 | 37% |
| 76059 | Keene | $51,401 | 1,981 | 18% |
| 76060 | Kennedale | $119,156 | 3,199 | 62% |
| 76063 | Mansfield | $118,946 | 26,980 | 58% |
| 76064 | Maypearl | $73,125 | 867 | 43% |
| 76065 | Midlothian | $127,756 | 15,604 | 63% |
| 76066 | Millsap | $112,733 | 1,609 | 59% |
| 76067 | Mineral Wells | $62,190 | 7,889 | 26% |
| 76070 | Nemo | $140,420 | 474 | 75% |
| 76071 | Newark | $101,989 | 1,419 | 54% |
| 76073 | Paradise | $101,563 | 2,489 | 50% |
| 76077 | Rainbow | $118,705 | 273 | 62% |
| 76078 | Rhome | $99,866 | 3,389 | 50% |
| 76082 | Springtown | $92,485 | 7,895 | 47% |
| 76084 | Venus | $102,115 | 3,842 | 51% |
| 76085 | Weatherford | $104,531 | 3,936 | 51% |
| 76086 | Weatherford | $60,578 | 9,033 | 31% |
| 76087 | Weatherford | $114,306 | 13,449 | 55% |
| 76088 | Weatherford | $104,038 | 5,336 | 53% |
| 76092 | Southlake | $250,000+ | 9,366 | 84% |
| 76093 | Rio Vista | $57,200 | 1,385 | 30% |
| 76102 | Fort Worth | $75,859 | 4,843 | 38% |
| 76103 | Fort Worth | $60,172 | 5,099 | 28% |
| 76104 | Fort Worth | $61,658 | 7,998 | 19% |
| 76105 | Fort Worth | $45,770 | 6,937 | 12% |
| 76106 | Fort Worth | $55,431 | 10,905 | 22% |
| 76107 | Fort Worth | $79,990 | 15,944 | 43% |
| 76108 | Fort Worth | $80,412 | 16,347 | 39% |
| 76109 | Fort Worth | $100,507 | 9,898 | 50% |
| 76110 | Fort Worth | $69,790 | 11,221 | 34% |
| 76111 | Fort Worth | $60,194 | 7,722 | 24% |
| 76112 | Fort Worth | $57,724 | 17,109 | 20% |
| 76114 | Fort Worth | $62,073 | 10,006 | 27% |
| 76115 | Fort Worth | $52,411 | 5,940 | 18% |
| 76116 | Fort Worth | $56,187 | 22,668 | 28% |
| 76117 | Haltom City | $51,670 | 12,530 | 23% |
| 76118 | Fort Worth | $94,530 | 6,011 | 47% |
| 76119 | Fort Worth | $51,267 | 15,642 | 17% |
| 76120 | Fort Worth | $80,922 | 7,868 | 39% |
| 76123 | Fort Worth | $102,768 | 13,857 | 52% |
| 76126 | Fort Worth | $113,905 | 10,185 | 57% |
| 76131 | Fort Worth | $108,694 | 18,761 | 56% |
| 76132 | Fort Worth | $63,924 | 12,559 | 31% |
| 76133 | Fort Worth | $75,523 | 18,841 | 37% |
| 76134 | Fort Worth | $70,945 | 10,144 | 28% |
| 76135 | Fort Worth | $74,621 | 7,667 | 37% |
| 76137 | Fort Worth | $90,718 | 23,001 | 44% |
| 76140 | Fort Worth | $75,955 | 9,921 | 38% |
| 76148 | Fort Worth | $89,840 | 8,244 | 44% |
| 76155 | Fort Worth | $73,229 | 3,647 | 26% |
| 76164 | Fort Worth | $52,882 | 4,497 | 14% |
| 76177 | Fort Worth | $104,189 | 9,978 | 53% |
| 76179 | Fort Worth | $107,428 | 26,504 | 54% |
| 76180 | North Richland Hills | $81,503 | 15,352 | 39% |
| 76182 | North Richland Hills | $120,558 | 11,426 | 62% |
| 76201 | Denton | $39,982 | 12,571 | 19% |
| 76205 | Denton | $68,600 | 7,368 | 30% |
| 76207 | Denton | $85,330 | 8,187 | 40% |
| 76208 | Denton | $88,967 | 9,572 | 45% |
| 76209 | Denton | $75,069 | 10,649 | 35% |
| 76210 | Denton | $113,980 | 17,082 | 56% |
| 76225 | Alvord | $84,336 | 1,419 | 42% |
| 76226 | Argyle | $180,982 | 14,046 | 79% |
| 76227 | Aubrey | $111,402 | 22,426 | 56% |
| 76228 | Bellevue | $69,250 | 497 | 36% |
| 76230 | Bowie | $66,641 | 4,302 | 35% |
| 76233 | Collinsville | $67,516 | 1,443 | 33% |
| 76234 | Decatur | $93,727 | 7,544 | 47% |
| 76238 | Era | $96,667 | 242 | 48% |
| 76239 | Forestburg | $76,250 | 566 | 42% |
| 76240 | Gainesville | $71,502 | 11,365 | 35% |
| 76244 | Keller | $122,217 | 25,086 | 60% |
| 76245 | Gordonville | $92,212 | 755 | 46% |
| 76247 | Justin | $124,383 | 7,012 | 67% |
| 76248 | Keller | $171,804 | 14,786 | 69% |
| 76249 | Krum | $120,169 | 3,344 | 58% |
| 76250 | Lindsay | $90,625 | 349 | 48% |
| 76251 | Montague | $62,375 | 279 | 31% |
| 76252 | Muenster | $94,444 | 1,138 | 46% |
| 76253 | Myra | $69,952 | 65 | 5% |
| 76255 | Nocona | $55,841 | 2,407 | 26% |
| 76258 | Pilot Point | $103,532 | 2,883 | 52% |
| 76259 | Ponder | $101,845 | 2,302 | 51% |
| 76261 | Ringgold | $61,250 | 88 | 31% |
| 76262 | Roanoke | $151,250 | 15,750 | 67% |
| 76263 | Rosston | $178,182 | 16 | 100% |
| 76264 | Sadler | $77,955 | 394 | 24% |
| 76265 | Saint Jo | $76,036 | 635 | 33% |
| 76266 | Sanger | $99,425 | 6,804 | 49% |
| 76270 | Sunset | $73,553 | 784 | 30% |
| 76271 | Tioga | $78,125 | 772 | 41% |
| 76272 | Valley View | $81,174 | 1,930 | 33% |
| 76273 | Whitesboro | $82,021 | 4,146 | 38% |
| 76301 | Wichita Falls | $41,947 | 6,139 | 16% |
| 76302 | Wichita Falls | $59,590 | 5,030 | 29% |
| 76305 | Wichita Falls | $78,071 | 2,053 | 35% |
| 76306 | Wichita Falls | $46,957 | 5,356 | 24% |
| 76308 | Wichita Falls | $74,772 | 8,765 | 33% |
| 76309 | Wichita Falls | $54,159 | 5,682 | 28% |
| 76310 | Wichita Falls | $82,183 | 7,826 | 41% |
| 76311 | Sheppard Afb | $77,404 | 732 | 35% |
| 76351 | Archer City | $46,484 | 583 | 28% |
| 76354 | Burkburnett | $68,721 | 4,790 | 34% |
| 76357 | Byers | $74,318 | 220 | 38% |
| 76360 | Electra | $69,143 | 1,016 | 33% |
| 76363 | Goree | $52,778 | 64 | 27% |
| 76364 | Harrold | $117,928 | 109 | 66% |
| 76365 | Henrietta | $78,484 | 1,995 | 39% |
| 76366 | Holliday | $56,034 | 817 | 23% |
| 76367 | Iowa Park | $76,310 | 4,075 | 36% |
| 76370 | Megargel | $86,750 | 147 | 34% |
| 76371 | Munday | $61,335 | 621 | 20% |
| 76372 | Newcastle | $69,167 | 458 | 38% |
| 76373 | Oklaunion | $60,417 | 84 | 7% |
| 76374 | Olney | $43,939 | 1,720 | 24% |
| 76377 | Petrolia | $65,667 | 196 | 23% |
| 76379 | Scotland | $70,313 | 233 | 36% |
| 76380 | Seymour | $45,880 | 1,541 | 17% |
| 76384 | Vernon | $53,564 | 4,537 | 21% |
| 76388 | Weinert | $64,236 | 85 | 13% |
| 76389 | Windthorst | $98,750 | 588 | 50% |
| 76401 | Stephenville | $61,210 | 12,481 | 29% |
| 76424 | Breckenridge | $56,082 | 3,313 | 19% |
| 76426 | Bridgeport | $92,130 | 3,820 | 47% |
| 76427 | Bryson | $75,191 | 371 | 20% |
| 76430 | Albany | $77,102 | 987 | 36% |
| 76431 | Chico | $86,875 | 1,557 | 38% |
| 76432 | Blanket | $69,688 | 483 | 29% |
| 76433 | Bluff Dale | $117,702 | 889 | 58% |
| 76435 | Carbon | $76,667 | 244 | 42% |
| 76436 | Carlton | $51,397 | 53 | 11% |
| 76437 | Cisco | $60,923 | 2,337 | 26% |
| 76442 | Comanche | $59,853 | 2,810 | 26% |
| 76443 | Cross Plains | $49,915 | 784 | 24% |
| 76444 | De Leon | $68,147 | 1,477 | 28% |
| 76445 | Desdemona | $72,857 | 102 | 37% |
| 76446 | Dublin | $57,583 | 3,014 | 24% |
| 76448 | Eastland | $57,122 | 2,099 | 27% |
| 76449 | Graford | $72,813 | 996 | 34% |
| 76450 | Graham | $75,258 | 5,554 | 35% |
| 76452 | Energy | $141,528 | 75 | 75% |
| 76453 | Gordon | $99,293 | 678 | 48% |
| 76454 | Gorman | $36,354 | 575 | 18% |
| 76455 | Gustine | $56,346 | 348 | 25% |
| 76457 | Hico | $72,238 | 1,595 | 35% |
| 76458 | Jacksboro | $64,297 | 2,060 | 30% |
| 76459 | Jermyn | $33,438 | 59 | 0% |
| 76460 | Loving | $76,964 | 139 | 41% |
| 76462 | Lipan | $99,160 | 1,594 | 47% |
| 76463 | Mingus | $58,750 | 204 | 31% |
| 76464 | Moran | $64,038 | 202 | 24% |
| 76470 | Ranger | $39,434 | 1,308 | 15% |
| 76471 | Rising Star | $54,773 | 680 | 34% |
| 76472 | Santo | $103,482 | 551 | 57% |
| 76475 | Strawn | $58,333 | 404 | 22% |
| 76476 | Tolar | $81,364 | 1,266 | 45% |
| 76481 | South Bend | $82,244 | 79 | 32% |
| 76483 | Throckmorton | $53,214 | 414 | 17% |
| 76484 | Palo Pinto | $95,476 | 304 | 42% |
| 76486 | Perrin | $69,808 | 400 | 34% |
| 76487 | Poolville | $77,361 | 1,245 | 45% |
| 76491 | Woodson | $77,917 | 272 | 36% |
| 76501 | Temple | $62,532 | 6,546 | 25% |
| 76502 | Temple | $82,088 | 19,492 | 40% |
| 76504 | Temple | $52,803 | 10,759 | 18% |
| 76511 | Bartlett | $69,286 | 920 | 37% |
| 76513 | Belton | $80,661 | 15,904 | 40% |
| 76518 | Buckholts | $59,333 | 436 | 23% |
| 76519 | Burlington | $90,682 | 276 | 44% |
| 76520 | Cameron | $64,800 | 3,159 | 30% |
| 76522 | Copperas Cove | $72,206 | 17,193 | 30% |
| 76523 | Davilla | $80,066 | 123 | 30% |
| 76524 | Eddy | $69,286 | 1,272 | 39% |
| 76525 | Evant | $80,208 | 549 | 38% |
| 76527 | Florence | $81,574 | 1,582 | 35% |
| 76528 | Gatesville | $70,558 | 6,485 | 32% |
| 76530 | Granger | $106,250 | 959 | 54% |
| 76531 | Hamilton | $49,100 | 1,632 | 27% |
| 76534 | Holland | $80,536 | 1,031 | 42% |
| 76537 | Jarrell | $98,199 | 5,448 | 48% |
| 76538 | Jonesboro | $63,750 | 432 | 31% |
| 76539 | Kempner | $100,625 | 3,338 | 50% |
| 76541 | Killeen | $37,349 | 8,376 | 6% |
| 76542 | Killeen | $74,055 | 19,712 | 32% |
| 76543 | Killeen | $48,564 | 13,666 | 15% |
| 76544 | Fort Hood | $62,846 | 5,264 | 18% |
| 76548 | Harker Heights | $80,520 | 12,337 | 37% |
| 76549 | Killeen | $70,871 | 19,837 | 28% |
| 76550 | Lampasas | $78,578 | 5,290 | 41% |
| 76554 | Little River Academy | $75,500 | 804 | 38% |
| 76556 | Milano | $52,328 | 656 | 17% |
| 76557 | Moody | $86,056 | 1,894 | 37% |
| 76559 | Nolanville | $76,286 | 2,952 | 45% |
| 76561 | Oglesby | $60,357 | 418 | 26% |
| 76566 | Purmela | $115,417 | 151 | 52% |
| 76567 | Rockdale | $69,983 | 3,717 | 33% |
| 76569 | Rogers | $65,491 | 923 | 30% |
| 76570 | Rosebud | $40,000 | 994 | 22% |
| 76571 | Salado | $111,863 | 3,505 | 54% |
| 76574 | Taylor | $78,568 | 7,752 | 36% |
| 76577 | Thorndale | $64,107 | 1,336 | 26% |
| 76578 | Thrall | $105,063 | 571 | 54% |
| 76579 | Troy | $85,480 | 2,047 | 39% |
| 76621 | Abbott | $81,932 | 403 | 41% |
| 76622 | Aquilla | $74,167 | 488 | 35% |
| 76624 | Axtell | $79,625 | 1,007 | 29% |
| 76626 | Blooming Grove | $102,500 | 450 | 52% |
| 76627 | Blum | $70,375 | 675 | 28% |
| 76628 | Brandon | $97,083 | 17 | 47% |
| 76629 | Bremond | $72,262 | 850 | 30% |
| 76630 | Bruceville | $83,950 | 693 | 36% |
| 76631 | Bynum | $97,083 | 127 | 50% |
| 76632 | Chilton | $76,193 | 451 | 29% |
| 76633 | China Spring | $106,755 | 2,058 | 58% |
| 76634 | Clifton | $74,694 | 3,007 | 29% |
| 76635 | Coolidge | $62,031 | 444 | 32% |
| 76636 | Covington | $69,018 | 639 | 33% |
| 76637 | Cranfills Gap | $79,375 | 176 | 38% |
| 76638 | Crawford | $129,917 | 1,185 | 66% |
| 76639 | Dawson | $48,514 | 802 | 28% |
| 76640 | Elm Mott | $66,641 | 1,114 | 41% |
| 76641 | Frost | $81,094 | 813 | 41% |
| 76642 | Groesbeck | $62,243 | 2,238 | 31% |
| 76643 | Hewitt | $83,511 | 6,010 | 41% |
| 76645 | Hillsboro | $63,737 | 3,980 | 28% |
| 76648 | Hubbard | $54,669 | 1,037 | 23% |
| 76649 | Iredell | $81,771 | 345 | 43% |
| 76650 | Irene | $61,458 | 19 | 26% |
| 76651 | Italy | $67,500 | 1,318 | 37% |
| 76652 | Kopperl | $73,545 | 489 | 34% |
| 76653 | Kosse | $48,500 | 552 | 21% |
| 76654 | Leroy | $69,583 | 88 | 30% |
| 76655 | Lorena | $99,917 | 3,778 | 50% |
| 76656 | Lott | $70,703 | 1,011 | 37% |
| 76657 | Mc Gregor | $97,634 | 4,562 | 49% |
| 76660 | Malone | $49,375 | 189 | 28% |
| 76661 | Marlin | $41,056 | 2,455 | 11% |
| 76664 | Mart | $74,618 | 1,111 | 38% |
| 76665 | Meridian | $62,857 | 1,204 | 33% |
| 76667 | Mexia | $52,541 | 4,036 | 19% |
| 76670 | Milford | $60,104 | 694 | 29% |
| 76671 | Morgan | $53,715 | 843 | 22% |
| 76673 | Mount Calm | $63,750 | 391 | 23% |
| 76676 | Penelope | $70,625 | 116 | 40% |
| 76678 | Prairie Hill | $61,944 | 60 | 20% |
| 76679 | Purdon | $75,878 | 494 | 30% |
| 76681 | Richland | $72,530 | 203 | 23% |
| 76682 | Riesel | $84,148 | 1,201 | 41% |
| 76686 | Tehuacana | $75,469 | 147 | 18% |
| 76687 | Thornton | $73,323 | 726 | 27% |
| 76689 | Valley Mills | $77,863 | 1,545 | 42% |
| 76690 | Walnut Springs | $42,448 | 475 | 25% |
| 76691 | West | $85,694 | 2,440 | 43% |
| 76692 | Whitney | $55,149 | 4,170 | 26% |
| 76693 | Wortham | $55,645 | 798 | 16% |
| 76701 | Waco | $30,313 | 954 | 18% |
| 76704 | Waco | $30,349 | 2,992 | 5% |
| 76705 | Waco | $58,236 | 10,625 | 27% |
| 76706 | Waco | $41,656 | 14,907 | 22% |
| 76707 | Waco | $40,443 | 5,365 | 18% |
| 76708 | Waco | $68,856 | 10,261 | 31% |
| 76710 | Waco | $58,186 | 10,849 | 25% |
| 76711 | Waco | $53,185 | 3,809 | 9% |
| 76712 | Woodway | $97,903 | 10,959 | 48% |
| 76801 | Brownwood | $54,231 | 9,880 | 23% |
| 76802 | Early | $70,714 | 2,034 | 38% |
| 76821 | Ballinger | $63,380 | 1,816 | 22% |
| 76823 | Bangs | $55,156 | 1,027 | 26% |
| 76825 | Brady | $53,665 | 2,791 | 24% |
| 76828 | Burkett | $49,141 | 98 | 4% |
| 76832 | Cherokee | $45,536 | 189 | 27% |
| 76834 | Coleman | $46,120 | 2,181 | 18% |
| 76837 | Eden | $66,528 | 434 | 30% |
| 76841 | Fort Mc Kavett | $108,563 | 51 | 67% |
| 76844 | Goldthwaite | $68,032 | 1,292 | 30% |
| 76845 | Gouldbusk | $76,042 | 86 | 16% |
| 76849 | Junction | $62,977 | 1,661 | 28% |
| 76852 | Lohn | $70,865 | 161 | 32% |
| 76853 | Lometa | $71,500 | 516 | 38% |
| 76854 | London | $120,531 | 129 | 64% |
| 76856 | Mason | $74,677 | 1,432 | 30% |
| 76857 | May | $51,152 | 873 | 19% |
| 76858 | Melvin | $71,875 | 86 | 20% |
| 76859 | Menard | $47,443 | 942 | 23% |
| 76861 | Miles | $85,714 | 714 | 41% |
| 76862 | Millersview | $80,208 | 56 | 30% |
| 76864 | Mullin | $55,598 | 327 | 26% |
| 76865 | Norton | $57,155 | 102 | 26% |
| 76866 | Paint Rock | $56,429 | 274 | 23% |
| 76870 | Priddy | $66,875 | 25 | 24% |
| 76871 | Richland Springs | $52,500 | 232 | 24% |
| 76872 | Rochelle | $58,750 | 310 | 21% |
| 76873 | Rockwood | $145,469 | 37 | 89% |
| 76875 | Rowena | $61,875 | 220 | 21% |
| 76877 | San Saba | $53,500 | 1,536 | 27% |
| 76878 | Santa Anna | $46,111 | 602 | 20% |
| 76882 | Talpa | $61,750 | 102 | 21% |
| 76884 | Valera | $91,827 | 55 | 9% |
| 76887 | Voca | $155,192 | 48 | 63% |
| 76888 | Voss | $60,893 | 71 | 21% |
| 76890 | Zephyr | $62,411 | 351 | 27% |
| 76901 | San Angelo | $69,450 | 12,540 | 29% |
| 76903 | San Angelo | $49,498 | 12,260 | 19% |
| 76904 | San Angelo | $81,833 | 15,570 | 38% |
| 76905 | San Angelo | $84,712 | 4,832 | 41% |
| 76930 | Barnhart | $58,472 | 37 | 8% |
| 76932 | Big Lake | $57,813 | 1,033 | 32% |
| 76933 | Bronte | $55,104 | 628 | 13% |
| 76934 | Carlsbad | $52,125 | 354 | 26% |
| 76935 | Christoval | $76,250 | 723 | 45% |
| 76936 | Eldorado | $86,411 | 957 | 39% |
| 76937 | Eola | $110,871 | 96 | 74% |
| 76941 | Mertzon | $78,359 | 479 | 29% |
| 76943 | Ozona | $81,664 | 1,157 | 46% |
| 76945 | Robert Lee | $36,731 | 850 | 15% |
| 76950 | Sonora | $78,844 | 1,279 | 40% |
| 76951 | Sterling City | $64,954 | 399 | 38% |
| 76953 | Tennyson | $102,656 | 15 | 53% |
| 77002 | Houston | $86,394 | 7,644 | 43% |
| 77003 | Houston | $83,980 | 5,674 | 41% |
| 77004 | Houston | $71,199 | 16,623 | 37% |
| 77005 | Houston | $229,267 | 10,022 | 75% |
| 77006 | Houston | $106,533 | 14,697 | 53% |
| 77007 | Houston | $144,911 | 25,429 | 68% |
| 77008 | Houston | $143,229 | 20,352 | 62% |
| 77009 | Houston | $83,148 | 15,721 | 43% |
| 77010 | Houston | $189,315 | 417 | 82% |
| 77011 | Houston | $50,133 | 6,009 | 16% |
| 77012 | Houston | $45,025 | 5,974 | 15% |
| 77013 | Houston | $47,060 | 5,747 | 17% |
| 77014 | Houston | $55,589 | 11,915 | 29% |
| 77015 | Houston | $57,753 | 18,014 | 24% |
| 77016 | Houston | $47,677 | 9,912 | 16% |
| 77017 | Houston | $51,079 | 10,362 | 21% |
| 77018 | Houston | $127,017 | 12,521 | 57% |
| 77019 | Houston | $116,423 | 13,359 | 55% |
| 77020 | Houston | $50,119 | 8,975 | 19% |
| 77021 | Houston | $45,574 | 11,258 | 24% |
| 77022 | Houston | $52,739 | 9,459 | 23% |
| 77023 | Houston | $51,430 | 10,270 | 26% |
| 77024 | Houston | $136,149 | 16,413 | 61% |
| 77025 | Houston | $81,008 | 14,461 | 43% |
| 77026 | Houston | $39,211 | 8,264 | 14% |
| 77027 | Houston | $103,812 | 12,173 | 52% |
| 77028 | Houston | $38,357 | 6,313 | 15% |
| 77029 | Houston | $48,279 | 5,470 | 14% |
| 77030 | Houston | $77,336 | 6,714 | 40% |
| 77031 | Houston | $47,162 | 5,672 | 28% |
| 77032 | Houston | $43,725 | 4,193 | 19% |
| 77033 | Houston | $38,071 | 9,561 | 15% |
| 77034 | Houston | $58,217 | 12,520 | 25% |
| 77035 | Houston | $58,686 | 14,497 | 28% |
| 77036 | Houston | $45,716 | 26,855 | 12% |
| 77037 | Houston | $58,750 | 5,152 | 26% |
| 77038 | Houston | $57,232 | 8,902 | 23% |
| 77039 | Houston | $47,119 | 8,203 | 18% |
| 77040 | Houston | $65,028 | 18,093 | 31% |
| 77041 | Houston | $77,083 | 11,471 | 38% |
| 77042 | Houston | $59,097 | 18,122 | 25% |
| 77043 | Houston | $79,359 | 10,914 | 40% |
| 77044 | Houston | $95,000 | 18,172 | 47% |
| 77045 | Houston | $59,688 | 10,717 | 25% |
| 77046 | Houston | $131,932 | 1,103 | 56% |
| 77047 | Houston | $78,538 | 12,934 | 37% |
| 77048 | Houston | $56,747 | 7,477 | 21% |
| 77049 | Houston | $62,971 | 12,209 | 29% |
| 77050 | Houston | $37,009 | 1,795 | 14% |
| 77051 | Houston | $37,415 | 6,953 | 15% |
| 77053 | Houston | $66,510 | 9,756 | 26% |
| 77054 | Houston | $62,106 | 16,926 | 18% |
| 77055 | Houston | $74,369 | 16,680 | 40% |
| 77056 | Houston | $93,499 | 12,929 | 47% |
| 77057 | Houston | $66,971 | 22,444 | 33% |
| 77058 | Houston | $68,722 | 9,938 | 29% |
| 77059 | Houston | $161,944 | 6,540 | 75% |
| 77060 | Houston | $40,435 | 14,915 | 10% |
| 77061 | Houston | $45,115 | 8,695 | 23% |
| 77062 | Houston | $103,889 | 9,852 | 52% |
| 77063 | Houston | $59,113 | 20,465 | 27% |
| 77064 | Houston | $81,658 | 16,246 | 39% |
| 77065 | Houston | $74,605 | 15,638 | 36% |
| 77066 | Houston | $87,138 | 11,845 | 42% |
| 77067 | Houston | $52,032 | 9,880 | 17% |
| 77068 | Houston | $86,028 | 4,418 | 43% |
| 77069 | Houston | $80,257 | 8,824 | 37% |
| 77070 | Houston | $77,397 | 22,107 | 37% |
| 77071 | Houston | $54,139 | 10,572 | 23% |
| 77072 | Houston | $51,070 | 18,278 | 18% |
| 77073 | Houston | $78,592 | 13,974 | 36% |
| 77074 | Houston | $47,810 | 13,233 | 19% |
| 77075 | Houston | $69,191 | 12,648 | 30% |
| 77076 | Houston | $42,522 | 9,319 | 19% |
| 77077 | Houston | $72,871 | 27,830 | 37% |
| 77078 | Houston | $39,093 | 5,057 | 14% |
| 77079 | Houston | $101,995 | 15,423 | 51% |
| 77080 | Houston | $62,134 | 16,015 | 32% |
| 77081 | Houston | $43,251 | 19,337 | 10% |
| 77082 | Houston | $62,455 | 23,141 | 29% |
| 77083 | Houston | $64,418 | 22,425 | 32% |
| 77084 | Houston | $80,575 | 36,886 | 38% |
| 77085 | Houston | $68,470 | 5,637 | 25% |
| 77086 | Houston | $58,200 | 8,725 | 25% |
| 77087 | Houston | $52,847 | 11,265 | 20% |
| 77088 | Houston | $54,411 | 17,955 | 24% |
| 77089 | Houston | $88,140 | 19,055 | 43% |
| 77090 | Houston | $50,903 | 15,915 | 21% |
| 77091 | Houston | $35,432 | 11,210 | 16% |
| 77092 | Houston | $58,728 | 14,801 | 28% |
| 77093 | Houston | $46,766 | 13,522 | 17% |
| 77094 | Houston | $139,932 | 4,390 | 60% |
| 77095 | Houston | $91,594 | 25,490 | 45% |
| 77096 | Houston | $82,852 | 14,313 | 43% |
| 77098 | Houston | $116,650 | 9,442 | 60% |
| 77099 | Houston | $49,396 | 16,393 | 19% |
| 77301 | Conroe | $66,475 | 12,380 | 30% |
| 77302 | Conroe | $84,673 | 7,487 | 42% |
| 77303 | Conroe | $75,348 | 9,754 | 39% |
| 77304 | Conroe | $80,425 | 18,902 | 42% |
| 77306 | Conroe | $76,257 | 5,631 | 27% |
| 77316 | Montgomery | $124,055 | 12,487 | 60% |
| 77318 | Willis | $92,415 | 7,913 | 46% |
| 77320 | Huntsville | $55,663 | 10,586 | 22% |
| 77327 | Cleveland | $62,219 | 12,247 | 27% |
| 77328 | Cleveland | $62,428 | 6,141 | 28% |
| 77331 | Coldspring | $62,321 | 3,188 | 25% |
| 77335 | Goodrich | $53,300 | 952 | 23% |
| 77336 | Huffman | $96,404 | 4,644 | 48% |
| 77338 | Humble | $64,755 | 16,791 | 32% |
| 77339 | Kingwood | $84,102 | 17,639 | 43% |
| 77340 | Huntsville | $48,538 | 13,614 | 17% |
| 77345 | Kingwood | $150,742 | 9,653 | 66% |
| 77346 | Humble | $122,241 | 27,144 | 57% |
| 77351 | Livingston | $66,834 | 13,751 | 32% |
| 77354 | Magnolia | $112,504 | 15,440 | 56% |
| 77355 | Magnolia | $102,066 | 11,244 | 51% |
| 77356 | Montgomery | $106,804 | 13,712 | 53% |
| 77357 | New Caney | $76,050 | 12,030 | 42% |
| 77358 | New Waverly | $60,424 | 2,035 | 28% |
| 77359 | Oakhurst | $55,625 | 318 | 24% |
| 77360 | Onalaska | $60,402 | 2,318 | 28% |
| 77362 | Pinehurst | $86,852 | 2,671 | 45% |
| 77363 | Plantersville | $75,278 | 1,450 | 30% |
| 77364 | Pointblank | $62,750 | 1,033 | 25% |
| 77365 | Porter | $95,702 | 15,594 | 47% |
| 77369 | Rye | $45,909 | 290 | 0% |
| 77371 | Shepherd | $83,594 | 2,696 | 36% |
| 77372 | Splendora | $79,085 | 4,535 | 36% |
| 77373 | Spring | $88,617 | 22,966 | 39% |
| 77375 | Tomball | $102,488 | 24,681 | 51% |
| 77377 | Tomball | $129,327 | 13,449 | 62% |
| 77378 | Willis | $71,143 | 5,924 | 32% |
| 77379 | Spring | $107,486 | 29,177 | 54% |
| 77380 | Spring | $88,562 | 15,352 | 44% |
| 77381 | Spring | $143,565 | 13,544 | 63% |
| 77382 | Spring | $162,384 | 12,989 | 69% |
| 77384 | Conroe | $91,667 | 11,482 | 47% |
| 77385 | Conroe | $117,118 | 9,666 | 57% |
| 77386 | Spring | $132,469 | 22,517 | 62% |
| 77388 | Spring | $102,323 | 18,595 | 51% |
| 77389 | Spring | $140,683 | 15,033 | 64% |
| 77396 | Humble | $78,169 | 19,959 | 38% |
| 77401 | Bellaire | $243,750 | 6,089 | 78% |
| 77406 | Richmond | $141,869 | 22,720 | 69% |
| 77407 | Richmond | $98,913 | 26,403 | 49% |
| 77414 | Bay City | $59,128 | 10,351 | 27% |
| 77415 | Cedar Lane | $71,310 | 50 | 30% |
| 77417 | Beasley | $75,405 | 960 | 25% |
| 77418 | Bellville | $90,611 | 3,886 | 43% |
| 77419 | Blessing | $51,641 | 310 | 10% |
| 77420 | Boling | $67,697 | 887 | 38% |
| 77422 | Brazoria | $76,829 | 4,796 | 33% |
| 77423 | Brookshire | $84,490 | 5,734 | 44% |
| 77426 | Chappell Hill | $80,446 | 829 | 47% |
| 77429 | Cypress | $119,191 | 32,881 | 61% |
| 77430 | Damon | $85,364 | 676 | 35% |
| 77431 | Danciger | $16,391 | 217 | 10% |
| 77433 | Cypress | $143,934 | 34,982 | 66% |
| 77434 | Eagle Lake | $71,705 | 1,303 | 33% |
| 77435 | East Bernard | $68,778 | 1,933 | 35% |
| 77437 | El Campo | $72,200 | 6,624 | 34% |
| 77441 | Fulshear | $184,390 | 12,428 | 80% |
| 77442 | Garwood | $70,859 | 419 | 32% |
| 77445 | Hempstead | $65,909 | 4,922 | 28% |
| 77446 | Prairie View | $20,766 | 935 | 7% |
| 77447 | Hockley | $116,925 | 8,296 | 63% |
| 77449 | Katy | $87,808 | 40,918 | 42% |
| 77450 | Katy | $106,402 | 24,945 | 53% |
| 77451 | Kendleton | $31,125 | 183 | 13% |
| 77455 | Louise | $77,625 | 663 | 35% |
| 77456 | Markham | $65,284 | 343 | 27% |
| 77459 | Missouri City | $129,151 | 28,506 | 63% |
| 77461 | Needville | $93,446 | 4,037 | 48% |
| 77464 | Orchard | $64,375 | 165 | 15% |
| 77465 | Palacios | $64,666 | 3,323 | 33% |
| 77466 | Pattison | $46,750 | 83 | 8% |
| 77469 | Richmond | $102,125 | 23,950 | 51% |
| 77470 | Rock Island | $43,149 | 187 | 2% |
| 77471 | Rosenberg | $73,186 | 16,384 | 29% |
| 77474 | Sealy | $75,272 | 5,861 | 38% |
| 77475 | Sheridan | $63,308 | 242 | 16% |
| 77477 | Stafford | $75,744 | 13,198 | 37% |
| 77478 | Sugar Land | $118,495 | 9,186 | 58% |
| 77479 | Sugar Land | $156,735 | 29,862 | 70% |
| 77480 | Sweeny | $73,022 | 2,847 | 37% |
| 77481 | Thompsons | $57,857 | 44 | 18% |
| 77482 | Van Vleck | $58,103 | 827 | 28% |
| 77483 | Wadsworth | $31,761 | 186 | 6% |
| 77484 | Waller | $81,250 | 4,776 | 40% |
| 77485 | Wallis | $51,742 | 1,714 | 29% |
| 77486 | West Columbia | $74,857 | 2,748 | 36% |
| 77488 | Wharton | $60,327 | 5,665 | 28% |
| 77489 | Missouri City | $74,689 | 13,393 | 33% |
| 77493 | Katy | $118,464 | 22,148 | 60% |
| 77494 | Katy | $148,720 | 42,924 | 68% |
| 77498 | Sugar Land | $100,950 | 17,314 | 50% |
| 77502 | Pasadena | $62,500 | 10,886 | 26% |
| 77503 | Pasadena | $66,797 | 7,949 | 27% |
| 77504 | Pasadena | $51,478 | 8,958 | 20% |
| 77505 | Pasadena | $98,125 | 8,264 | 49% |
| 77506 | Pasadena | $49,586 | 10,665 | 17% |
| 77507 | Pasadena | $77,371 | 340 | 43% |
| 77510 | Santa Fe | $102,651 | 5,441 | 51% |
| 77511 | Alvin | $74,939 | 17,866 | 36% |
| 77514 | Anahuac | $85,139 | 1,875 | 42% |
| 77515 | Angleton | $88,787 | 12,393 | 45% |
| 77517 | Santa Fe | $88,567 | 1,899 | 41% |
| 77518 | Bacliff | $51,458 | 3,650 | 29% |
| 77519 | Batson | $82,412 | 280 | 17% |
| 77520 | Baytown | $54,278 | 12,753 | 24% |
| 77521 | Baytown | $73,629 | 24,321 | 35% |
| 77523 | Baytown | $124,188 | 10,443 | 60% |
| 77530 | Channelview | $62,195 | 9,437 | 32% |
| 77531 | Clute | $73,240 | 6,577 | 33% |
| 77532 | Crosby | $92,201 | 11,213 | 48% |
| 77533 | Daisetta | $65,557 | 397 | 25% |
| 77534 | Danbury | $105,741 | 1,008 | 54% |
| 77535 | Dayton | $84,497 | 11,219 | 44% |
| 77536 | Deer Park | $102,045 | 11,730 | 51% |
| 77538 | Devers | $78,482 | 293 | 27% |
| 77539 | Dickinson | $89,111 | 17,813 | 45% |
| 77541 | Freeport | $66,507 | 6,298 | 32% |
| 77545 | Fresno | $94,474 | 8,680 | 44% |
| 77546 | Friendswood | $123,756 | 19,508 | 61% |
| 77547 | Galena Park | $50,991 | 2,725 | 17% |
| 77550 | Galveston | $45,047 | 11,860 | 24% |
| 77551 | Galveston | $58,344 | 9,412 | 31% |
| 77554 | Galveston | $86,490 | 5,135 | 44% |
| 77560 | Hankamer | $75,938 | 427 | 46% |
| 77562 | Highlands | $57,364 | 3,427 | 24% |
| 77563 | Hitchcock | $75,806 | 4,052 | 34% |
| 77564 | Hull | $56,275 | 795 | 21% |
| 77565 | Kemah | $95,268 | 3,196 | 48% |
| 77566 | Lake Jackson | $92,586 | 11,607 | 47% |
| 77568 | La Marque | $74,694 | 9,006 | 39% |
| 77571 | La Porte | $81,850 | 14,028 | 41% |
| 77573 | League City | $122,722 | 35,988 | 59% |
| 77575 | Liberty | $57,056 | 5,601 | 28% |
| 77577 | Liverpool | $70,938 | 537 | 41% |
| 77578 | Manvel | $134,016 | 9,814 | 62% |
| 77581 | Pearland | $111,139 | 17,847 | 55% |
| 77583 | Rosharon | $119,287 | 14,976 | 60% |
| 77584 | Pearland | $121,872 | 31,359 | 60% |
| 77586 | Seabrook | $114,057 | 9,948 | 53% |
| 77587 | South Houston | $53,497 | 4,998 | 24% |
| 77590 | Texas City | $65,801 | 12,900 | 28% |
| 77591 | Texas City | $68,593 | 6,985 | 31% |
| 77598 | Webster | $60,977 | 12,494 | 25% |
| 77611 | Bridge City | $92,004 | 3,558 | 47% |
| 77612 | Buna | $64,415 | 3,704 | 32% |
| 77613 | China | $72,667 | 294 | 45% |
| 77615 | Evadale | $48,393 | 142 | 25% |
| 77616 | Fred | $71,833 | 238 | 29% |
| 77617 | Gilchrist | $75,703 | 23 | 0% |
| 77619 | Groves | $73,710 | 6,131 | 38% |
| 77622 | Hamshire | $100,556 | 678 | 50% |
| 77623 | High Island | $88,375 | 253 | 39% |
| 77624 | Hillister | $96,058 | 195 | 46% |
| 77625 | Kountze | $70,517 | 3,506 | 34% |
| 77627 | Nederland | $78,001 | 9,152 | 38% |
| 77629 | Nome | $62,692 | 192 | 29% |
| 77630 | Orange | $64,373 | 11,118 | 32% |
| 77632 | Orange | $74,418 | 8,719 | 40% |
| 77640 | Port Arthur | $50,973 | 7,175 | 20% |
| 77642 | Port Arthur | $42,950 | 14,306 | 19% |
| 77650 | Port Bolivar | $61,745 | 1,367 | 35% |
| 77651 | Port Neches | $81,637 | 5,469 | 41% |
| 77655 | Sabine Pass | $73,750 | 163 | 36% |
| 77656 | Silsbee | $62,303 | 6,726 | 26% |
| 77657 | Lumberton | $95,718 | 8,722 | 48% |
| 77659 | Sour Lake | $110,590 | 1,971 | 53% |
| 77660 | Spurger | $61,500 | 370 | 40% |
| 77662 | Vidor | $72,243 | 9,857 | 33% |
| 77663 | Village Mills | $64,366 | 274 | 30% |
| 77664 | Warren | $48,904 | 1,092 | 29% |
| 77665 | Winnie | $78,590 | 2,437 | 30% |
| 77701 | Beaumont | $49,181 | 4,560 | 16% |
| 77702 | Beaumont | $62,125 | 1,361 | 36% |
| 77703 | Beaumont | $31,803 | 4,206 | 11% |
| 77705 | Beaumont | $54,633 | 9,886 | 25% |
| 77706 | Beaumont | $73,185 | 13,342 | 36% |
| 77707 | Beaumont | $69,756 | 6,679 | 33% |
| 77708 | Beaumont | $56,586 | 5,011 | 27% |
| 77713 | Beaumont | $91,330 | 5,822 | 46% |
| 77801 | Bryan | $39,846 | 6,210 | 9% |
| 77802 | Bryan | $70,666 | 11,591 | 34% |
| 77803 | Bryan | $52,274 | 9,942 | 22% |
| 77807 | Bryan | $74,375 | 5,356 | 33% |
| 77808 | Bryan | $113,343 | 5,688 | 56% |
| 77830 | Anderson | $102,557 | 1,166 | 50% |
| 77831 | Bedias | $58,229 | 1,257 | 27% |
| 77833 | Brenham | $73,388 | 12,446 | 32% |
| 77835 | Burton | $109,917 | 1,011 | 61% |
| 77836 | Caldwell | $75,625 | 5,139 | 35% |
| 77837 | Calvert | $57,917 | 495 | 36% |
| 77840 | College Station | $30,377 | 22,191 | 10% |
| 77845 | College Station | $88,851 | 29,791 | 45% |
| 77853 | Dime Box | $60,069 | 413 | 24% |
| 77856 | Franklin | $94,785 | 1,915 | 49% |
| 77857 | Gause | $63,000 | 450 | 25% |
| 77859 | Hearne | $52,639 | 3,073 | 23% |
| 77861 | Iola | $67,275 | 1,275 | 26% |
| 77864 | Madisonville | $73,247 | 2,837 | 30% |
| 77865 | Marquez | $67,114 | 659 | 26% |
| 77867 | Mumford | $35,781 | 68 | 4% |
| 77868 | Navasota | $67,890 | 5,392 | 33% |
| 77871 | Normangee | $67,877 | 1,292 | 33% |
| 77872 | North Zulch | $87,188 | 718 | 43% |
| 77873 | Richards | $80,938 | 531 | 40% |
| 77878 | Snook | $60,417 | 543 | 26% |
| 77879 | Somerville | $65,490 | 2,150 | 23% |
| 77880 | Washington | $90,856 | 1,184 | 40% |
| 77901 | Victoria | $57,923 | 15,271 | 23% |
| 77904 | Victoria | $83,130 | 11,876 | 41% |
| 77905 | Victoria | $88,585 | 6,037 | 42% |
| 77950 | Austwell | $35,417 | 92 | 13% |
| 77951 | Bloomington | $49,531 | 518 | 30% |
| 77954 | Cuero | $66,195 | 3,554 | 28% |
| 77957 | Edna | $62,926 | 3,642 | 31% |
| 77962 | Ganado | $82,940 | 1,439 | 38% |
| 77963 | Goliad | $56,804 | 2,019 | 29% |
| 77964 | Hallettsville | $68,056 | 3,400 | 33% |
| 77968 | Inez | $76,083 | 1,037 | 37% |
| 77969 | La Salle | $64,792 | 44 | 0% |
| 77971 | Lolita | $60,337 | 221 | 25% |
| 77974 | Meyersville | $54,250 | 287 | 30% |
| 77975 | Moulton | $59,786 | 758 | 24% |
| 77978 | Point Comfort | $142,500 | 124 | 56% |
| 77979 | Port Lavaca | $77,039 | 7,140 | 35% |
| 77982 | Port O Connor | $95,593 | 288 | 34% |
| 77983 | Seadrift | $97,850 | 1,125 | 41% |
| 77984 | Shiner | $92,656 | 1,917 | 47% |
| 77987 | Sweet Home | $83,750 | 86 | 35% |
| 77990 | Tivoli | $75,417 | 255 | 8% |
| 77994 | Westhoff | $87,589 | 140 | 26% |
| 77995 | Yoakum | $54,298 | 4,021 | 21% |
| 78002 | Atascosa | $66,744 | 2,091 | 28% |
| 78003 | Bandera | $69,457 | 4,374 | 34% |
| 78004 | Bergheim | $165,353 | 175 | 75% |
| 78005 | Bigfoot | $70,559 | 630 | 26% |
| 78006 | Boerne | $116,156 | 16,283 | 55% |
| 78007 | Calliham | $38,636 | 36 | 6% |
| 78008 | Campbellton | $55,440 | 103 | 7% |
| 78009 | Castroville | $103,125 | 2,980 | 50% |
| 78010 | Center Point | $86,830 | 1,310 | 45% |
| 78011 | Charlotte | $29,664 | 614 | 16% |
| 78012 | Christine | $43,571 | 112 | 6% |
| 78013 | Comfort | $82,492 | 2,017 | 43% |
| 78014 | Cotulla | $66,250 | 1,167 | 36% |
| 78015 | Boerne | $162,487 | 8,108 | 77% |
| 78016 | Devine | $60,736 | 4,013 | 33% |
| 78017 | Dilley | $59,808 | 1,430 | 30% |
| 78019 | Encinal | $50,992 | 522 | 30% |
| 78022 | George West | $55,895 | 1,746 | 21% |
| 78023 | Helotes | $134,007 | 9,547 | 66% |
| 78024 | Hunt | $105,381 | 544 | 52% |
| 78025 | Ingram | $70,964 | 1,929 | 36% |
| 78026 | Jourdanton | $78,501 | 2,553 | 31% |
| 78027 | Kendalia | $111,119 | 155 | 75% |
| 78028 | Kerrville | $66,991 | 17,911 | 33% |
| 78039 | La Coste | $96,250 | 727 | 48% |
| 78040 | Laredo | $36,092 | 11,518 | 14% |
| 78041 | Laredo | $61,544 | 15,781 | 31% |
| 78043 | Laredo | $54,396 | 13,607 | 24% |
| 78045 | Laredo | $90,608 | 21,110 | 42% |
| 78046 | Laredo | $55,826 | 18,900 | 21% |
| 78050 | Leming | $74,205 | 161 | 29% |
| 78052 | Lytle | $71,429 | 2,250 | 38% |
| 78055 | Medina | $85,345 | 724 | 36% |
| 78056 | Mico | $119,946 | 941 | 70% |
| 78057 | Moore | $66,134 | 211 | 21% |
| 78058 | Mountain Home | $93,581 | 484 | 44% |
| 78059 | Natalia | $74,940 | 2,081 | 29% |
| 78061 | Pearsall | $60,247 | 3,195 | 26% |
| 78063 | Pipe Creek | $83,914 | 4,131 | 39% |
| 78064 | Pleasanton | $66,887 | 5,386 | 33% |
| 78065 | Poteet | $57,200 | 3,728 | 30% |
| 78066 | Rio Medina | $87,604 | 139 | 32% |
| 78069 | Somerset | $75,625 | 1,988 | 35% |
| 78070 | Spring Branch | $115,175 | 7,621 | 58% |
| 78071 | Three Rivers | $60,500 | 1,120 | 22% |
| 78072 | Tilden | $37,198 | 141 | 18% |
| 78073 | Von Ormy | $69,635 | 2,881 | 32% |
| 78075 | Whitsett | $52,000 | 92 | 12% |
| 78076 | Zapata | $39,239 | 4,303 | 18% |
| 78101 | Adkins | $111,280 | 2,530 | 53% |
| 78102 | Beeville | $58,939 | 7,455 | 25% |
| 78108 | Cibolo | $113,004 | 15,914 | 56% |
| 78109 | Converse | $91,320 | 20,801 | 45% |
| 78112 | Elmendorf | $54,988 | 3,617 | 22% |
| 78113 | Falls City | $78,505 | 1,137 | 37% |
| 78114 | Floresville | $88,087 | 8,620 | 44% |
| 78116 | Gillett | $88,700 | 94 | 36% |
| 78118 | Karnes City | $60,711 | 1,525 | 28% |
| 78119 | Kenedy | $62,738 | 1,944 | 34% |
| 78121 | La Vernia | $120,048 | 5,274 | 59% |
| 78123 | Mc Queeney | $97,553 | 878 | 45% |
| 78124 | Marion | $74,192 | 2,378 | 37% |
| 78125 | Mineral | $34,583 | 17 | 12% |
| 78130 | New Braunfels | $83,064 | 40,747 | 42% |
| 78132 | New Braunfels | $135,315 | 14,736 | 67% |
| 78133 | Canyon Lake | $83,853 | 9,427 | 41% |
| 78140 | Nixon | $50,250 | 1,278 | 24% |
| 78141 | Nordheim | $43,553 | 396 | 24% |
| 78145 | Pawnee | $46,563 | 27 | 0% |
| 78146 | Pettus | $68,250 | 244 | 9% |
| 78147 | Poth | $72,404 | 589 | 31% |
| 78148 | Universal City | $74,783 | 8,767 | 34% |
| 78151 | Runge | $26,597 | 628 | 18% |
| 78152 | Saint Hedwig | $123,981 | 1,606 | 62% |
| 78154 | Schertz | $100,572 | 15,558 | 50% |
| 78155 | Seguin | $71,039 | 21,007 | 36% |
| 78159 | Smiley | $35,083 | 257 | 21% |
| 78160 | Stockdale | $64,800 | 1,724 | 34% |
| 78161 | Sutherland Springs | $79,904 | 140 | 19% |
| 78163 | Bulverde | $140,594 | 6,661 | 69% |
| 78164 | Yorktown | $67,578 | 1,231 | 23% |
| 78201 | San Antonio | $47,121 | 16,374 | 21% |
| 78202 | San Antonio | $47,478 | 4,321 | 24% |
| 78203 | San Antonio | $35,536 | 1,802 | 15% |
| 78204 | San Antonio | $60,255 | 5,103 | 28% |
| 78205 | San Antonio | $38,964 | 1,237 | 9% |
| 78207 | San Antonio | $32,472 | 16,574 | 8% |
| 78208 | San Antonio | $26,595 | 1,777 | 8% |
| 78209 | San Antonio | $86,514 | 20,328 | 44% |
| 78210 | San Antonio | $55,028 | 11,795 | 22% |
| 78211 | San Antonio | $55,436 | 9,746 | 19% |
| 78212 | San Antonio | $62,801 | 11,414 | 36% |
| 78213 | San Antonio | $55,884 | 16,239 | 25% |
| 78214 | San Antonio | $44,902 | 7,492 | 14% |
| 78215 | San Antonio | $84,437 | 2,641 | 37% |
| 78216 | San Antonio | $59,110 | 19,458 | 26% |
| 78217 | San Antonio | $60,988 | 14,829 | 25% |
| 78218 | San Antonio | $57,285 | 15,193 | 25% |
| 78219 | San Antonio | $52,094 | 6,033 | 21% |
| 78220 | San Antonio | $41,710 | 6,626 | 14% |
| 78221 | San Antonio | $63,811 | 13,264 | 28% |
| 78222 | San Antonio | $66,362 | 9,158 | 28% |
| 78223 | San Antonio | $52,088 | 20,578 | 20% |
| 78224 | San Antonio | $59,891 | 6,878 | 21% |
| 78225 | San Antonio | $46,955 | 5,019 | 13% |
| 78226 | San Antonio | $33,398 | 2,305 | 13% |
| 78227 | San Antonio | $51,519 | 14,074 | 17% |
| 78228 | San Antonio | $52,976 | 19,374 | 20% |
| 78229 | San Antonio | $46,574 | 16,401 | 13% |
| 78230 | San Antonio | $73,529 | 19,134 | 37% |
| 78231 | San Antonio | $109,183 | 3,978 | 55% |
| 78232 | San Antonio | $85,273 | 15,764 | 42% |
| 78233 | San Antonio | $76,421 | 18,970 | 32% |
| 78234 | San Antonio | $100,662 | 1,035 | 50% |
| 78235 | San Antonio | $62,863 | 1,134 | 21% |
| 78236 | Lackland A F B | $69,219 | 443 | 37% |
| 78237 | San Antonio | $42,772 | 11,821 | 15% |
| 78238 | San Antonio | $57,769 | 10,384 | 20% |
| 78239 | San Antonio | $70,098 | 9,456 | 33% |
| 78240 | San Antonio | $63,351 | 24,991 | 29% |
| 78242 | San Antonio | $50,644 | 10,703 | 17% |
| 78244 | San Antonio | $71,128 | 12,387 | 32% |
| 78245 | San Antonio | $90,029 | 31,639 | 42% |
| 78247 | San Antonio | $91,013 | 19,615 | 45% |
| 78248 | San Antonio | $130,552 | 5,761 | 63% |
| 78249 | San Antonio | $80,565 | 23,432 | 39% |
| 78250 | San Antonio | $80,659 | 19,509 | 37% |
| 78251 | San Antonio | $78,958 | 22,275 | 37% |
| 78252 | San Antonio | $85,518 | 6,626 | 37% |
| 78253 | San Antonio | $106,373 | 23,370 | 53% |
| 78254 | San Antonio | $115,526 | 24,789 | 58% |
| 78255 | San Antonio | $157,428 | 6,106 | 70% |
| 78256 | San Antonio | $74,977 | 6,038 | 39% |
| 78257 | San Antonio | $81,301 | 5,716 | 39% |
| 78258 | San Antonio | $117,835 | 19,563 | 57% |
| 78259 | San Antonio | $114,156 | 11,263 | 56% |
| 78260 | San Antonio | $154,590 | 11,874 | 69% |
| 78261 | San Antonio | $147,727 | 9,098 | 69% |
| 78263 | San Antonio | $80,156 | 1,676 | 43% |
| 78264 | San Antonio | $54,409 | 4,092 | 16% |
| 78266 | San Antonio | $146,792 | 2,651 | 72% |
| 78330 | Agua Dulce | $50,536 | 119 | 34% |
| 78332 | Alice | $49,887 | 8,946 | 25% |
| 78336 | Aransas Pass | $58,420 | 4,846 | 28% |
| 78339 | Banquete | $94,444 | 146 | 43% |
| 78340 | Bayside | $54,000 | 238 | 9% |
| 78341 | Benavides | $45,259 | 472 | 13% |
| 78342 | Ben Bolt | $40,739 | 145 | 10% |
| 78343 | Bishop | $65,467 | 1,528 | 36% |
| 78344 | Bruni | $73,250 | 127 | 40% |
| 78349 | Concepcion | $38,235 | 98 | 2% |
| 78351 | Driscoll | $38,925 | 137 | 7% |
| 78355 | Falfurrias | $48,828 | 2,913 | 33% |
| 78357 | Freer | $68,000 | 1,028 | 32% |
| 78358 | Fulton | $86,250 | 271 | 31% |
| 78359 | Gregory | $45,458 | 633 | 15% |
| 78361 | Hebbronville | $42,211 | 1,279 | 19% |
| 78362 | Ingleside | $71,058 | 4,256 | 33% |
| 78363 | Kingsville | $60,574 | 11,106 | 27% |
| 78368 | Mathis | $46,486 | 3,884 | 24% |
| 78369 | Mirando City | $120,417 | 80 | 57% |
| 78370 | Odem | $69,570 | 1,781 | 36% |
| 78372 | Orange Grove | $52,237 | 2,018 | 24% |
| 78373 | Port Aransas | $91,106 | 1,535 | 43% |
| 78374 | Portland | $83,504 | 7,502 | 40% |
| 78375 | Premont | $47,941 | 1,042 | 14% |
| 78376 | Realitos | $40,714 | 44 | 18% |
| 78377 | Refugio | $49,974 | 1,271 | 24% |
| 78379 | Riviera | $100,944 | 747 | 52% |
| 78380 | Robstown | $54,769 | 8,129 | 26% |
| 78382 | Rockport | $75,135 | 10,452 | 35% |
| 78383 | Sandia | $102,135 | 1,529 | 51% |
| 78384 | San Diego | $47,603 | 1,610 | 11% |
| 78385 | Sarita | $39,342 | 48 | 27% |
| 78387 | Sinton | $53,048 | 3,199 | 26% |
| 78389 | Skidmore | $37,195 | 645 | 13% |
| 78390 | Taft | $78,367 | 1,871 | 32% |
| 78393 | Woodsboro | $77,014 | 639 | 32% |
| 78401 | Corpus Christi | $40,841 | 1,445 | 16% |
| 78402 | Corpus Christi | $55,565 | 242 | 20% |
| 78404 | Corpus Christi | $61,280 | 5,396 | 34% |
| 78405 | Corpus Christi | $38,294 | 5,145 | 7% |
| 78406 | Corpus Christi | $54,740 | 322 | 16% |
| 78407 | Corpus Christi | $47,688 | 513 | 11% |
| 78408 | Corpus Christi | $41,045 | 3,932 | 11% |
| 78409 | Corpus Christi | $60,089 | 1,054 | 13% |
| 78410 | Corpus Christi | $79,308 | 9,901 | 39% |
| 78411 | Corpus Christi | $57,742 | 9,322 | 28% |
| 78412 | Corpus Christi | $61,215 | 15,613 | 26% |
| 78413 | Corpus Christi | $72,815 | 13,917 | 34% |
| 78414 | Corpus Christi | $98,771 | 19,199 | 49% |
| 78415 | Corpus Christi | $54,990 | 14,653 | 21% |
| 78416 | Corpus Christi | $43,198 | 4,606 | 15% |
| 78417 | Corpus Christi | $53,750 | 1,595 | 12% |
| 78418 | Corpus Christi | $92,445 | 12,292 | 48% |
| 78419 | Corpus Christi | $66,182 | 199 | 38% |
| 78501 | Mcallen | $48,071 | 21,734 | 19% |
| 78503 | Mcallen | $53,322 | 7,247 | 27% |
| 78504 | Mcallen | $81,905 | 19,697 | 42% |
| 78516 | Alamo | $53,229 | 10,045 | 21% |
| 78520 | Brownsville | $50,116 | 20,847 | 19% |
| 78521 | Brownsville | $44,509 | 27,731 | 16% |
| 78526 | Brownsville | $70,565 | 17,516 | 34% |
| 78535 | Combes | $39,000 | 204 | 29% |
| 78536 | Delmita | $28,393 | 117 | 11% |
| 78537 | Donna | $40,668 | 13,909 | 15% |
| 78538 | Edcouch | $40,399 | 3,556 | 17% |
| 78539 | Edinburg | $66,967 | 14,171 | 33% |
| 78541 | Edinburg | $52,863 | 16,679 | 22% |
| 78542 | Edinburg | $55,243 | 23,943 | 24% |
| 78543 | Elsa | $44,527 | 2,834 | 23% |
| 78545 | Falcon Heights | $24,550 | 175 | 5% |
| 78548 | Grulla | $37,308 | 410 | 11% |
| 78549 | Hargill | $19,222 | 266 | 0% |
| 78550 | Harlingen | $49,007 | 19,733 | 21% |
| 78552 | Harlingen | $69,811 | 13,567 | 31% |
| 78557 | Hidalgo | $59,441 | 3,909 | 26% |
| 78558 | La Blanca | $57,969 | 151 | 0% |
| 78559 | La Feria | $49,383 | 4,275 | 21% |
| 78560 | La Joya | $55,721 | 1,467 | 29% |
| 78561 | Lasara | $102,528 | 397 | 50% |
| 78562 | La Villa | $31,522 | 712 | 24% |
| 78566 | Los Fresnos | $60,187 | 7,241 | 31% |
| 78569 | Lyford | $58,950 | 1,283 | 28% |
| 78570 | Mercedes | $41,965 | 9,161 | 18% |
| 78572 | Mission | $54,298 | 26,723 | 23% |
| 78573 | Mission | $55,000 | 12,720 | 24% |
| 78574 | Mission | $52,393 | 17,078 | 24% |
| 78575 | Olmito | $71,765 | 1,620 | 35% |
| 78576 | Penitas | $49,137 | 3,637 | 20% |
| 78577 | Pharr | $52,770 | 23,957 | 23% |
| 78578 | Port Isabel | $51,880 | 4,379 | 29% |
| 78579 | Progreso | $19,172 | 665 | 5% |
| 78580 | Raymondville | $53,841 | 3,435 | 21% |
| 78582 | Rio Grande City | $42,626 | 12,795 | 21% |
| 78583 | Rio Hondo | $51,453 | 1,952 | 25% |
| 78584 | Roma | $27,056 | 5,402 | 9% |
| 78586 | San Benito | $45,575 | 15,699 | 17% |
| 78588 | San Isidro | $94,821 | 67 | 48% |
| 78589 | San Juan | $54,285 | 11,709 | 18% |
| 78590 | San Perlita | $82,292 | 97 | 44% |
| 78591 | Santa Elena | $35,750 | 76 | 11% |
| 78593 | Santa Rosa | $48,649 | 1,555 | 22% |
| 78594 | Sebastian | $23,307 | 495 | 3% |
| 78595 | Sullivan City | $58,846 | 1,826 | 27% |
| 78596 | Weslaco | $58,411 | 12,731 | 27% |
| 78597 | South Padre Island | $68,421 | 1,642 | 25% |
| 78599 | Weslaco | $58,349 | 9,605 | 24% |
| 78602 | Bastrop | $89,968 | 13,705 | 45% |
| 78605 | Bertram | $83,542 | 2,849 | 38% |
| 78606 | Blanco | $94,817 | 2,967 | 47% |
| 78607 | Bluffton | $58,594 | 50 | 0% |
| 78609 | Buchanan Dam | $64,418 | 1,065 | 28% |
| 78610 | Buda | $119,698 | 17,640 | 61% |
| 78611 | Burnet | $80,938 | 5,873 | 41% |
| 78612 | Cedar Creek | $95,496 | 5,850 | 47% |
| 78613 | Cedar Park | $125,487 | 33,919 | 60% |
| 78615 | Coupland | $80,938 | 549 | 44% |
| 78616 | Dale | $64,715 | 3,188 | 24% |
| 78617 | Del Valle | $71,640 | 8,950 | 35% |
| 78618 | Doss | $81,528 | 173 | 34% |
| 78619 | Driftwood | $183,393 | 2,393 | 74% |
| 78620 | Dripping Springs | $153,477 | 8,276 | 67% |
| 78621 | Elgin | $98,534 | 10,175 | 49% |
| 78623 | Fischer | $116,923 | 638 | 69% |
| 78624 | Fredericksburg | $75,237 | 10,052 | 39% |
| 78626 | Georgetown | $100,431 | 16,813 | 50% |
| 78628 | Georgetown | $125,635 | 19,084 | 60% |
| 78629 | Gonzales | $59,521 | 4,986 | 22% |
| 78631 | Harper | $78,560 | 1,269 | 41% |
| 78632 | Harwood | $62,500 | 526 | 37% |
| 78633 | Georgetown | $100,936 | 14,245 | 51% |
| 78634 | Hutto | $114,426 | 15,808 | 61% |
| 78635 | Hye | $106,458 | 27 | 63% |
| 78636 | Johnson City | $72,663 | 1,771 | 36% |
| 78638 | Kingsbury | $69,250 | 706 | 39% |
| 78639 | Kingsland | $57,742 | 4,022 | 29% |
| 78640 | Kyle | $90,075 | 27,375 | 43% |
| 78641 | Leander | $135,024 | 35,410 | 66% |
| 78642 | Liberty Hill | $132,958 | 8,696 | 63% |
| 78643 | Llano | $68,365 | 3,188 | 38% |
| 78644 | Lockhart | $74,709 | 7,747 | 33% |
| 78645 | Leander | $113,008 | 7,048 | 55% |
| 78648 | Luling | $57,621 | 3,274 | 20% |
| 78650 | Mc Dade | $85,170 | 759 | 39% |
| 78652 | Manchaca | $133,368 | 1,869 | 65% |
| 78653 | Manor | $93,900 | 14,612 | 46% |
| 78654 | Marble Falls | $74,130 | 8,362 | 38% |
| 78655 | Martindale | $55,952 | 1,388 | 24% |
| 78656 | Maxwell | $81,346 | 976 | 28% |
| 78657 | Horseshoe Bay | $91,452 | 3,526 | 45% |
| 78659 | Paige | $89,808 | 1,098 | 46% |
| 78660 | Pflugerville | $113,205 | 45,630 | 57% |
| 78661 | Prairie Lea | $82,896 | 233 | 34% |
| 78662 | Red Rock | $94,005 | 1,381 | 46% |
| 78663 | Round Mountain | $168,125 | 276 | 57% |
| 78664 | Round Rock | $87,417 | 23,484 | 44% |
| 78665 | Round Rock | $122,680 | 24,162 | 59% |
| 78666 | San Marcos | $54,737 | 33,949 | 23% |
| 78669 | Spicewood | $128,000 | 5,056 | 62% |
| 78670 | Staples | $78,625 | 47 | 38% |
| 78671 | Stonewall | $61,200 | 244 | 35% |
| 78672 | Tow | $52,813 | 345 | 18% |
| 78675 | Willow City | $78,472 | 57 | 0% |
| 78676 | Wimberley | $87,344 | 7,005 | 43% |
| 78681 | Round Rock | $137,819 | 20,135 | 65% |
| 78701 | Austin | $162,168 | 7,949 | 75% |
| 78702 | Austin | $102,171 | 13,759 | 51% |
| 78703 | Austin | $153,036 | 11,375 | 66% |
| 78704 | Austin | $106,897 | 27,940 | 52% |
| 78705 | Austin | $32,380 | 12,136 | 22% |
| 78717 | Austin | $145,325 | 14,939 | 64% |
| 78719 | Austin | $56,202 | 585 | 34% |
| 78721 | Austin | $84,573 | 4,973 | 47% |
| 78722 | Austin | $105,046 | 3,242 | 54% |
| 78723 | Austin | $100,329 | 16,669 | 50% |
| 78724 | Austin | $77,926 | 10,379 | 35% |
| 78725 | Austin | $105,795 | 4,349 | 56% |
| 78726 | Austin | $90,885 | 6,453 | 42% |
| 78727 | Austin | $110,379 | 14,204 | 54% |
| 78728 | Austin | $75,243 | 13,169 | 34% |
| 78729 | Austin | $86,438 | 14,500 | 43% |
| 78730 | Austin | $158,673 | 4,090 | 69% |
| 78731 | Austin | $105,494 | 14,343 | 52% |
| 78732 | Austin | $192,500 | 7,580 | 73% |
| 78733 | Austin | $206,368 | 3,171 | 77% |
| 78734 | Austin | $130,784 | 9,881 | 60% |
| 78735 | Austin | $139,191 | 9,791 | 64% |
| 78736 | Austin | $93,805 | 4,443 | 47% |
| 78737 | Austin | $168,920 | 9,145 | 76% |
| 78738 | Austin | $183,048 | 12,063 | 69% |
| 78739 | Austin | $238,559 | 7,090 | 89% |
| 78741 | Austin | $66,741 | 23,867 | 29% |
| 78744 | Austin | $83,002 | 20,976 | 42% |
| 78745 | Austin | $86,109 | 30,293 | 44% |
| 78746 | Austin | $188,414 | 11,202 | 71% |
| 78747 | Austin | $92,748 | 9,096 | 44% |
| 78748 | Austin | $115,213 | 25,231 | 55% |
| 78749 | Austin | $111,079 | 15,989 | 55% |
| 78750 | Austin | $121,563 | 11,875 | 58% |
| 78751 | Austin | $80,915 | 9,917 | 40% |
| 78752 | Austin | $67,682 | 11,160 | 32% |
| 78753 | Austin | $65,170 | 24,538 | 29% |
| 78754 | Austin | $90,121 | 13,345 | 46% |
| 78756 | Austin | $94,701 | 4,637 | 49% |
| 78757 | Austin | $103,860 | 11,335 | 51% |
| 78758 | Austin | $74,381 | 25,676 | 36% |
| 78759 | Austin | $102,400 | 21,985 | 52% |
| 78801 | Uvalde | $54,161 | 7,271 | 21% |
| 78827 | Asherton | $23,167 | 368 | 12% |
| 78829 | Batesville | $28,517 | 299 | 6% |
| 78830 | Big Wells | $51,354 | 165 | 16% |
| 78832 | Brackettville | $70,000 | 1,152 | 14% |
| 78833 | Camp Wood | $34,036 | 315 | 4% |
| 78834 | Carrizo Springs | $39,477 | 2,437 | 29% |
| 78837 | Comstock | $49,737 | 70 | 27% |
| 78838 | Concan | $106,250 | 78 | 56% |
| 78839 | Crystal City | $37,365 | 2,544 | 15% |
| 78840 | Del Rio | $66,084 | 16,721 | 28% |
| 78850 | D Hanis | $69,531 | 286 | 42% |
| 78852 | Eagle Pass | $49,954 | 17,793 | 22% |
| 78861 | Hondo | $64,917 | 4,586 | 29% |
| 78870 | Knippa | $54,167 | 328 | 28% |
| 78872 | La Pryor | $39,659 | 425 | 8% |
| 78877 | Quemado | $43,998 | 287 | 17% |
| 78879 | Rio Frio | $101,484 | 71 | 63% |
| 78880 | Rocksprings | $39,211 | 388 | 14% |
| 78881 | Sabinal | $35,104 | 453 | 9% |
| 78883 | Tarpley | $40,491 | 153 | 23% |
| 78884 | Utopia | $84,271 | 448 | 39% |
| 78885 | Vanderpool | $68,125 | 13 | 0% |
| 78886 | Yancey | $123,532 | 102 | 75% |
| 78932 | Carmine | $62,917 | 260 | 32% |
| 78933 | Cat Spring | $68,444 | 506 | 32% |
| 78934 | Columbus | $58,302 | 2,430 | 41% |
| 78938 | Ellinger | $61,250 | 123 | 17% |
| 78940 | Fayetteville | $89,157 | 965 | 42% |
| 78941 | Flatonia | $76,477 | 1,450 | 25% |
| 78942 | Giddings | $73,429 | 3,926 | 37% |
| 78943 | Glidden | $98,531 | 151 | 28% |
| 78944 | Industry | $126,806 | 293 | 56% |
| 78945 | La Grange | $75,446 | 4,397 | 38% |
| 78946 | Ledbetter | $65,221 | 388 | 27% |
| 78947 | Lexington | $84,649 | 1,974 | 43% |
| 78948 | Lincoln | $58,889 | 252 | 18% |
| 78949 | Muldoon | $64,167 | 278 | 32% |
| 78950 | New Ulm | $91,354 | 980 | 49% |
| 78953 | Rosanky | $83,438 | 575 | 37% |
| 78954 | Round Top | $103,750 | 533 | 51% |
| 78956 | Schulenburg | $67,903 | 2,084 | 27% |
| 78957 | Smithville | $69,149 | 4,198 | 34% |
| 78959 | Waelder | $60,472 | 568 | 28% |
| 78962 | Weimar | $71,278 | 2,204 | 36% |
| 78963 | West Point | $97,917 | 297 | 47% |
| 79001 | Adrian | $83,125 | 74 | 45% |
| 79003 | Allison | $73,125 | 49 | 37% |
| 79005 | Booker | $70,223 | 527 | 27% |
| 79007 | Borger | $63,929 | 4,660 | 35% |
| 79009 | Bovina | $65,333 | 546 | 33% |
| 79011 | Briscoe | $54,375 | 67 | 13% |
| 79013 | Cactus | $45,106 | 926 | 15% |
| 79014 | Canadian | $62,273 | 1,448 | 35% |
| 79015 | Canyon | $83,445 | 8,512 | 41% |
| 79018 | Channing | $76,667 | 136 | 42% |
| 79019 | Claude | $74,750 | 711 | 37% |
| 79021 | Cotton Center | $51,094 | 17 | 6% |
| 79022 | Dalhart | $72,286 | 3,487 | 24% |
| 79024 | Darrouzett | $71,250 | 136 | 32% |
| 79027 | Dimmitt | $50,865 | 1,660 | 28% |
| 79029 | Dumas | $64,652 | 5,307 | 32% |
| 79031 | Earth | $43,750 | 491 | 19% |
| 79032 | Edmonson | $76,250 | 38 | 26% |
| 79034 | Follett | $89,250 | 179 | 41% |
| 79035 | Friona | $72,202 | 1,857 | 34% |
| 79036 | Fritch | $90,170 | 1,694 | 45% |
| 79039 | Groom | $70,357 | 302 | 40% |
| 79040 | Gruver | $84,583 | 723 | 43% |
| 79041 | Hale Center | $61,832 | 1,009 | 23% |
| 79042 | Happy | $70,590 | 463 | 35% |
| 79043 | Hart | $57,956 | 397 | 16% |
| 79044 | Hartley | $66,071 | 304 | 39% |
| 79045 | Hereford | $60,543 | 6,002 | 26% |
| 79046 | Higgins | $57,386 | 171 | 39% |
| 79052 | Kress | $34,922 | 416 | 15% |
| 79053 | Lazbuddie | $116,750 | 25 | 64% |
| 79054 | Lefors | $62,500 | 228 | 37% |
| 79057 | Mclean | $70,865 | 401 | 39% |
| 79059 | Miami | $66,875 | 283 | 33% |
| 79061 | Mobeetie | $99,861 | 109 | 50% |
| 79062 | Morse | $63,317 | 115 | 21% |
| 79063 | Nazareth | $110,938 | 199 | 51% |
| 79064 | Olton | $59,698 | 711 | 18% |
| 79065 | Pampa | $58,912 | 7,367 | 27% |
| 79068 | Panhandle | $86,264 | 1,245 | 37% |
| 79070 | Perryton | $70,915 | 3,608 | 32% |
| 79072 | Plainview | $47,255 | 8,550 | 18% |
| 79079 | Shamrock | $51,250 | 995 | 23% |
| 79080 | Skellytown | $55,313 | 199 | 19% |
| 79081 | Spearman | $68,542 | 1,125 | 29% |
| 79082 | Springlake | $67,440 | 123 | 32% |
| 79083 | Stinnett | $48,611 | 726 | 26% |
| 79084 | Stratford | $54,808 | 562 | 32% |
| 79086 | Sunray | $70,648 | 1,058 | 38% |
| 79087 | Texline | $69,135 | 302 | 19% |
| 79088 | Tulia | $35,804 | 1,763 | 18% |
| 79092 | Vega | $83,068 | 465 | 41% |
| 79095 | Wellington | $58,889 | 900 | 22% |
| 79096 | Wheeler | $67,165 | 743 | 29% |
| 79097 | White Deer | $88,182 | 486 | 47% |
| 79098 | Wildorado | $70,250 | 189 | 32% |
| 79101 | Amarillo | $47,759 | 1,135 | 11% |
| 79102 | Amarillo | $51,125 | 4,046 | 23% |
| 79103 | Amarillo | $57,981 | 3,727 | 19% |
| 79104 | Amarillo | $39,920 | 2,431 | 14% |
| 79106 | Amarillo | $59,493 | 11,356 | 27% |
| 79107 | Amarillo | $40,671 | 10,294 | 13% |
| 79108 | Amarillo | $66,676 | 4,382 | 30% |
| 79109 | Amarillo | $70,435 | 18,570 | 36% |
| 79110 | Amarillo | $66,683 | 6,828 | 28% |
| 79111 | Amarillo | $71,103 | 466 | 27% |
| 79118 | Amarillo | $87,810 | 10,288 | 40% |
| 79119 | Amarillo | $114,432 | 9,786 | 57% |
| 79121 | Amarillo | $74,659 | 2,688 | 42% |
| 79124 | Amarillo | $112,541 | 4,633 | 61% |
| 79201 | Childress | $58,438 | 1,877 | 28% |
| 79220 | Afton | $49,792 | 81 | 10% |
| 79225 | Chillicothe | $83,333 | 246 | 40% |
| 79226 | Clarendon | $58,031 | 997 | 20% |
| 79227 | Crowell | $62,188 | 481 | 36% |
| 79229 | Dickens | $47,583 | 121 | 19% |
| 79234 | Flomot | $83,409 | 32 | 28% |
| 79235 | Floydada | $52,935 | 1,068 | 33% |
| 79236 | Guthrie | $45,789 | 98 | 17% |
| 79237 | Hedley | $59,688 | 231 | 36% |
| 79239 | Lakeview | $36,250 | 46 | 22% |
| 79241 | Lockney | $61,803 | 856 | 26% |
| 79243 | Mcadoo | $61,250 | 10 | 0% |
| 79244 | Matador | $71,875 | 299 | 29% |
| 79245 | Memphis | $48,403 | 917 | 14% |
| 79248 | Paducah | $49,028 | 534 | 18% |
| 79250 | Petersburg | $54,917 | 415 | 25% |
| 79252 | Quanah | $62,228 | 1,013 | 25% |
| 79255 | Quitaque | $54,375 | 181 | 13% |
| 79256 | Roaring Springs | $39,231 | 102 | 5% |
| 79257 | Silverton | $43,362 | 356 | 26% |
| 79261 | Turkey | $49,450 | 195 | 25% |
| 79311 | Abernathy | $81,985 | 1,295 | 30% |
| 79312 | Amherst | $64,722 | 316 | 21% |
| 79313 | Anton | $62,788 | 585 | 25% |
| 79314 | Bledsoe | $27,375 | 38 | 11% |
| 79316 | Brownfield | $43,063 | 3,896 | 23% |
| 79322 | Crosbyton | $48,750 | 712 | 16% |
| 79323 | Denver City | $87,321 | 2,285 | 44% |
| 79325 | Farwell | $71,771 | 745 | 37% |
| 79329 | Idalou | $67,059 | 1,260 | 35% |
| 79330 | Justiceburg | $60,179 | 25 | 24% |
| 79331 | Lamesa | $54,000 | 3,888 | 24% |
| 79336 | Levelland | $61,598 | 5,688 | 31% |
| 79339 | Littlefield | $60,375 | 2,545 | 26% |
| 79342 | Loop | $73,750 | 94 | 35% |
| 79343 | Lorenzo | $58,906 | 473 | 25% |
| 79345 | Meadow | $73,438 | 277 | 36% |
| 79346 | Morton | $40,833 | 702 | 13% |
| 79347 | Muleshoe | $66,792 | 2,279 | 35% |
| 79351 | Odonnell | $66,853 | 425 | 26% |
| 79353 | Pep | $86,188 | 31 | 16% |
| 79355 | Plains | $76,967 | 651 | 21% |
| 79356 | Post | $46,351 | 1,448 | 25% |
| 79357 | Ralls | $57,993 | 715 | 14% |
| 79358 | Ropesville | $90,333 | 542 | 45% |
| 79359 | Seagraves | $53,048 | 1,143 | 27% |
| 79360 | Seminole | $79,467 | 5,380 | 38% |
| 79363 | Shallowater | $96,128 | 2,019 | 48% |
| 79364 | Slaton | $56,538 | 2,634 | 23% |
| 79366 | Ransom Canyon | $113,950 | 441 | 65% |
| 79367 | Smyer | $46,458 | 189 | 14% |
| 79370 | Spur | $48,750 | 587 | 28% |
| 79371 | Sudan | $64,917 | 513 | 18% |
| 79372 | Sundown | $58,906 | 496 | 32% |
| 79373 | Tahoka | $74,728 | 1,135 | 33% |
| 79377 | Welch | $44,000 | 90 | 20% |
| 79378 | Wellman | $122,232 | 77 | 68% |
| 79379 | Whiteface | $67,813 | 180 | 28% |
| 79380 | Whitharral | $87,917 | 32 | 34% |
| 79381 | Wilson | $97,625 | 511 | 48% |
| 79382 | Wolfforth | $84,457 | 3,542 | 40% |
| 79401 | Lubbock | $26,980 | 3,906 | 9% |
| 79403 | Lubbock | $47,907 | 5,905 | 21% |
| 79404 | Lubbock | $51,630 | 3,366 | 21% |
| 79407 | Lubbock | $61,509 | 11,432 | 28% |
| 79410 | Lubbock | $44,537 | 4,344 | 22% |
| 79411 | Lubbock | $47,634 | 2,820 | 13% |
| 79412 | Lubbock | $48,878 | 5,562 | 15% |
| 79413 | Lubbock | $69,400 | 8,730 | 30% |
| 79414 | Lubbock | $49,057 | 8,420 | 18% |
| 79415 | Lubbock | $36,468 | 6,428 | 16% |
| 79416 | Lubbock | $63,896 | 15,061 | 28% |
| 79423 | Lubbock | $84,933 | 18,151 | 41% |
| 79424 | Lubbock | $97,231 | 22,084 | 49% |
| 79501 | Anson | $55,430 | 1,473 | 19% |
| 79502 | Aspermont | $52,333 | 464 | 29% |
| 79503 | Avoca | $98,697 | 109 | 28% |
| 79504 | Baird | $64,545 | 1,110 | 35% |
| 79505 | Benjamin | $52,708 | 53 | 26% |
| 79506 | Blackwell | $63,942 | 279 | 30% |
| 79508 | Buffalo Gap | $105,000 | 436 | 51% |
| 79510 | Clyde | $78,686 | 2,871 | 40% |
| 79511 | Coahoma | $117,578 | 539 | 52% |
| 79512 | Colorado City | $60,353 | 2,407 | 32% |
| 79517 | Fluvanna | $74,583 | 92 | 17% |
| 79518 | Girard | $34,342 | 56 | 7% |
| 79519 | Goldsboro | $163,380 | 53 | 79% |
| 79520 | Hamlin | $65,331 | 993 | 23% |
| 79521 | Haskell | $64,294 | 1,388 | 27% |
| 79525 | Hawley | $89,875 | 1,069 | 44% |
| 79526 | Hermleigh | $83,843 | 357 | 40% |
| 79527 | Ira | $63,333 | 106 | 31% |
| 79528 | Jayton | $73,476 | 226 | 21% |
| 79529 | Knox City | $50,694 | 453 | 24% |
| 79530 | Lawn | $71,979 | 159 | 33% |
| 79532 | Loraine | $49,643 | 314 | 26% |
| 79533 | Lueders | $59,375 | 168 | 30% |
| 79534 | Mc Caulley | $70,833 | 120 | 33% |
| 79535 | Maryneal | $68,036 | 53 | 28% |
| 79536 | Merkel | $71,131 | 1,695 | 32% |
| 79537 | Nolan | $97,917 | 23 | 39% |
| 79539 | O Brien | $46,250 | 63 | 6% |
| 79541 | Ovalo | $71,032 | 621 | 35% |
| 79543 | Roby | $64,978 | 475 | 27% |
| 79544 | Rochester | $41,750 | 136 | 23% |
| 79545 | Roscoe | $58,482 | 687 | 23% |
| 79546 | Rotan | $58,984 | 716 | 24% |
| 79547 | Rule | $41,023 | 389 | 23% |
| 79549 | Snyder | $59,147 | 5,403 | 31% |
| 79553 | Stamford | $47,839 | 1,312 | 14% |
| 79556 | Sweetwater | $49,393 | 5,103 | 25% |
| 79560 | Sylvester | $85,625 | 13 | 8% |
| 79561 | Trent | $93,250 | 255 | 49% |
| 79562 | Tuscola | $109,572 | 1,617 | 59% |
| 79563 | Tye | $49,276 | 411 | 14% |
| 79566 | Wingate | $77,000 | 100 | 47% |
| 79567 | Winters | $50,781 | 1,120 | 22% |
| 79601 | Abilene | $53,631 | 8,277 | 22% |
| 79602 | Abilene | $89,551 | 10,001 | 43% |
| 79603 | Abilene | $53,513 | 8,705 | 18% |
| 79605 | Abilene | $62,929 | 11,152 | 27% |
| 79606 | Abilene | $79,196 | 12,267 | 40% |
| 79607 | Dyess Afb | $62,637 | 861 | 20% |
| 79701 | Midland | $57,346 | 10,293 | 31% |
| 79703 | Midland | $77,285 | 7,760 | 35% |
| 79705 | Midland | $105,310 | 19,036 | 52% |
| 79706 | Midland | $108,059 | 12,018 | 52% |
| 79707 | Midland | $99,886 | 15,796 | 50% |
| 79713 | Ackerly | $64,886 | 247 | 27% |
| 79714 | Andrews | $72,242 | 6,844 | 37% |
| 79718 | Balmorhea | $58,750 | 204 | 22% |
| 79720 | Big Spring | $68,785 | 11,578 | 32% |
| 79731 | Crane | $63,096 | 1,533 | 29% |
| 79733 | Forsan | $92,950 | 135 | 35% |
| 79734 | Fort Davis | $65,227 | 914 | 37% |
| 79735 | Fort Stockton | $78,935 | 4,565 | 37% |
| 79738 | Gail | $76,250 | 116 | 35% |
| 79739 | Garden City | $79,352 | 352 | 46% |
| 79741 | Goldsmith | $112,969 | 75 | 52% |
| 79742 | Grandfalls | $68,681 | 257 | 32% |
| 79743 | Imperial | $71,833 | 98 | 16% |
| 79744 | Iraan | $42,039 | 560 | 24% |
| 79745 | Kermit | $80,585 | 2,250 | 42% |
| 79749 | Lenorah | $34,286 | 202 | 23% |
| 79752 | Mc Camey | $39,423 | 830 | 18% |
| 79754 | Mentone | $51,250 | 27 | 15% |
| 79756 | Monahans | $67,468 | 3,729 | 36% |
| 79758 | Gardendale | $102,560 | 783 | 59% |
| 79761 | Odessa | $68,228 | 12,755 | 30% |
| 79762 | Odessa | $75,272 | 16,262 | 39% |
| 79763 | Odessa | $56,877 | 13,679 | 25% |
| 79764 | Odessa | $65,170 | 10,037 | 31% |
| 79765 | Odessa | $104,965 | 10,283 | 53% |
| 79766 | Odessa | $74,407 | 3,541 | 30% |
| 79772 | Pecos | $63,347 | 4,025 | 30% |
| 79778 | Rankin | $70,808 | 502 | 33% |
| 79782 | Stanton | $102,986 | 1,537 | 50% |
| 79783 | Tarzan | $128,516 | 37 | 100% |
| 79785 | Toyah | $43,438 | 11 | 0% |
| 79788 | Wickett | $57,109 | 252 | 21% |
| 79789 | Wink | $106,250 | 512 | 54% |
| 79821 | Anthony | $59,232 | 2,077 | 25% |
| 79830 | Alpine | $66,546 | 4,131 | 32% |
| 79834 | Big Bend National Park | $49,617 | 249 | 20% |
| 79835 | Canutillo | $45,924 | 3,616 | 21% |
| 79836 | Clint | $59,003 | 2,277 | 18% |
| 79838 | Fabens | $43,367 | 1,850 | 12% |
| 79839 | Fort Hancock | $47,950 | 332 | 8% |
| 79842 | Marathon | $45,596 | 203 | 14% |
| 79843 | Marfa | $45,263 | 1,266 | 20% |
| 79845 | Presidio | $42,818 | 1,129 | 0% |
| 79847 | Salt Flat | $50,938 | 87 | 23% |
| 79848 | Sanderson | $51,696 | 407 | 19% |
| 79849 | San Elizario | $44,831 | 3,975 | 17% |
| 79851 | Sierra Blanca | $55,500 | 176 | 27% |
| 79852 | Terlingua | $34,712 | 338 | 3% |
| 79853 | Tornillo | $42,234 | 802 | 20% |
| 79854 | Valentine | $33,672 | 52 | 17% |
| 79855 | Van Horn | $58,910 | 863 | 21% |
| 79901 | El Paso | $14,872 | 4,024 | 3% |
| 79902 | El Paso | $50,873 | 8,494 | 28% |
| 79903 | El Paso | $37,155 | 5,741 | 11% |
| 79904 | El Paso | $41,841 | 12,563 | 12% |
| 79905 | El Paso | $25,721 | 8,016 | 9% |
| 79906 | El Paso | $56,044 | 1,458 | 20% |
| 79907 | El Paso | $41,617 | 16,001 | 15% |
| 79908 | El Paso | $59,792 | 1,103 | 19% |
| 79911 | El Paso | $122,713 | 3,654 | 59% |
| 79912 | El Paso | $72,943 | 30,680 | 36% |
| 79915 | El Paso | $35,432 | 12,938 | 12% |
| 79922 | El Paso | $106,003 | 2,696 | 53% |
| 79924 | El Paso | $56,976 | 21,836 | 19% |
| 79925 | El Paso | $57,623 | 15,160 | 25% |
| 79927 | El Paso | $53,652 | 13,779 | 21% |
| 79928 | El Paso | $76,643 | 24,783 | 36% |
| 79930 | El Paso | $42,099 | 9,749 | 14% |
| 79932 | El Paso | $78,277 | 10,760 | 42% |
| 79934 | El Paso | $77,754 | 10,147 | 36% |
| 79935 | El Paso | $61,323 | 6,670 | 29% |
| 79936 | El Paso | $67,198 | 35,305 | 30% |
| 79938 | El Paso | $77,272 | 29,664 | 34% |
Tap any column header to sort. Click a zip code for its full income breakdown. Source: U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates, 2020 to 2024. Zip codes are Census ZIP Code Tabulation Areas. Estimates for zip codes with few residents have larger margins of error.
Related guide: What Is a Good Salary in Texas?
Want the full picture for one zip?
See the income spread, six-figure households, and how any zip compares with the state and the country.
Look up a zip codeThe 10 Texas zip codes with the highest median household income, among zip codes with at least 1,000 residents.
The median household income in Texas is $78,476, 3% below the U.S. median of $80,734. 541 of the 1,450 Texas zip codes with at least 1,000 residents have a median above the state's. See income by zip code for every state.