California
Median household income for all 1,590 zip codes in California, from the U.S. Census Bureau's latest American Community Survey. Search for your zip code or city, or sort the table by income.
California median household income
$99,122
U.S. median is $80,734
Zip codes listed
1,590
Every California zip code with reported income
Households earning $100K+
50%
Across California
| 90001 | Los Angeles | $60,767 | 13,671 | 23% |
| 90002 | Los Angeles | $59,021 | 13,039 | 26% |
| 90003 | Los Angeles | $56,030 | 17,782 | 23% |
| 90004 | Los Angeles | $64,826 | 24,208 | 32% |
| 90005 | Los Angeles | $49,419 | 18,289 | 25% |
| 90006 | Los Angeles | $51,998 | 19,709 | 20% |
| 90007 | Los Angeles | $35,378 | 12,633 | 17% |
| 90008 | Los Angeles | $61,846 | 14,526 | 33% |
| 90010 | Los Angeles | $101,455 | 2,696 | 51% |
| 90011 | Los Angeles | $59,017 | 24,106 | 23% |
| 90012 | Los Angeles | $66,860 | 15,624 | 35% |
| 90013 | Los Angeles | $36,948 | 8,458 | 30% |
| 90014 | Los Angeles | $31,000 | 7,004 | 26% |
| 90015 | Los Angeles | $69,268 | 13,366 | 38% |
| 90016 | Los Angeles | $73,516 | 18,091 | 40% |
| 90017 | Los Angeles | $52,717 | 14,606 | 26% |
| 90018 | Los Angeles | $62,864 | 16,899 | 30% |
| 90019 | Los Angeles | $73,934 | 24,006 | 37% |
| 90020 | Los Angeles | $61,184 | 17,942 | 26% |
| 90021 | Los Angeles | $32,222 | 1,498 | 20% |
| 90022 | Los Angeles | $67,967 | 16,968 | 32% |
| 90023 | Los Angeles | $59,057 | 11,774 | 23% |
| 90024 | Los Angeles | $76,583 | 16,771 | 41% |
| 90025 | Los Angeles | $103,894 | 23,529 | 51% |
| 90026 | Los Angeles | $87,334 | 27,129 | 44% |
| 90027 | Los Angeles | $94,521 | 22,178 | 48% |
| 90028 | Los Angeles | $61,349 | 18,807 | 29% |
| 90029 | Los Angeles | $60,440 | 13,298 | 29% |
| 90031 | Los Angeles | $63,090 | 12,313 | 33% |
| 90032 | Los Angeles | $82,292 | 13,603 | 41% |
| 90033 | Los Angeles | $59,652 | 13,212 | 25% |
| 90034 | Los Angeles | $105,701 | 26,653 | 53% |
| 90035 | Los Angeles | $105,013 | 12,813 | 52% |
| 90036 | Los Angeles | $109,785 | 20,565 | 55% |
| 90037 | Los Angeles | $57,622 | 17,615 | 24% |
| 90038 | Los Angeles | $61,454 | 13,496 | 29% |
| 90039 | Los Angeles | $113,818 | 12,476 | 55% |
| 90040 | Los Angeles | $74,472 | 3,267 | 35% |
| 90041 | Los Angeles | $114,526 | 9,902 | 56% |
| 90042 | Los Angeles | $95,282 | 21,489 | 49% |
| 90043 | Los Angeles | $64,792 | 16,805 | 35% |
| 90044 | Los Angeles | $53,302 | 26,631 | 25% |
| 90045 | Los Angeles | $135,032 | 16,420 | 62% |
| 90046 | Los Angeles | $96,250 | 28,727 | 48% |
| 90047 | Los Angeles | $71,664 | 17,329 | 36% |
| 90048 | Los Angeles | $103,495 | 12,327 | 53% |
| 90049 | Los Angeles | $170,607 | 16,649 | 70% |
| 90056 | Los Angeles | $133,048 | 3,444 | 63% |
| 90057 | Los Angeles | $44,823 | 16,987 | 15% |
| 90058 | Los Angeles | $37,557 | 1,204 | 22% |
| 90059 | Los Angeles | $56,152 | 10,314 | 28% |
| 90061 | Los Angeles | $61,046 | 8,021 | 31% |
| 90062 | Los Angeles | $67,701 | 9,836 | 31% |
| 90063 | Los Angeles | $72,942 | 12,915 | 35% |
| 90064 | Los Angeles | $135,383 | 11,899 | 62% |
| 90065 | Los Angeles | $94,784 | 16,745 | 47% |
| 90066 | Los Angeles | $114,141 | 25,279 | 57% |
| 90067 | Los Angeles | $195,433 | 2,266 | 68% |
| 90068 | Los Angeles | $101,630 | 12,326 | 51% |
| 90069 | West Hollywood | $107,987 | 13,596 | 54% |
| 90077 | Los Angeles | $206,319 | 3,346 | 65% |
| 90094 | Playa Vista | $145,744 | 6,144 | 75% |
| 90201 | Bell Gardens | $60,927 | 24,657 | 25% |
| 90210 | Beverly Hills | $187,801 | 8,029 | 65% |
| 90211 | Beverly Hills | $122,694 | 3,825 | 57% |
| 90212 | Beverly Hills | $118,019 | 5,540 | 55% |
| 90220 | Compton | $82,335 | 13,455 | 38% |
| 90221 | Compton | $72,937 | 12,398 | 34% |
| 90222 | Compton | $78,425 | 8,471 | 38% |
| 90230 | Culver City | $107,109 | 13,177 | 55% |
| 90232 | Culver City | $122,396 | 7,223 | 57% |
| 90240 | Downey | $101,904 | 7,775 | 51% |
| 90241 | Downey | $88,006 | 14,682 | 44% |
| 90242 | Downey | $89,075 | 12,419 | 43% |
| 90245 | El Segundo | $150,737 | 7,437 | 66% |
| 90247 | Gardena | $77,333 | 16,214 | 39% |
| 90248 | Gardena | $91,176 | 4,080 | 48% |
| 90249 | Gardena | $89,712 | 8,891 | 45% |
| 90250 | Hawthorne | $78,331 | 32,594 | 37% |
| 90254 | Hermosa Beach | $166,442 | 8,934 | 69% |
| 90255 | Huntington Park | $64,766 | 18,670 | 28% |
| 90260 | Lawndale | $87,825 | 10,206 | 44% |
| 90262 | Lynwood | $75,194 | 15,133 | 36% |
| 90265 | Malibu | $196,742 | 6,262 | 70% |
| 90266 | Manhattan Beach | $204,306 | 13,369 | 76% |
| 90270 | Maywood | $61,165 | 6,560 | 27% |
| 90272 | Pacific Palisades | $189,713 | 8,357 | 72% |
| 90274 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | $215,925 | 9,194 | 75% |
| 90275 | Rancho Palos Verdes | $179,469 | 15,219 | 76% |
| 90277 | Redondo Beach | $127,795 | 16,152 | 62% |
| 90278 | Redondo Beach | $160,236 | 15,726 | 71% |
| 90280 | South Gate | $74,651 | 25,164 | 35% |
| 90290 | Topanga | $149,304 | 2,359 | 66% |
| 90291 | Venice | $122,738 | 14,337 | 58% |
| 90292 | Marina Del Rey | $146,167 | 13,461 | 70% |
| 90293 | Playa Del Rey | $134,313 | 6,657 | 63% |
| 90301 | Inglewood | $65,806 | 12,722 | 30% |
| 90302 | Inglewood | $73,777 | 11,077 | 33% |
| 90303 | Inglewood | $72,815 | 7,203 | 36% |
| 90304 | Inglewood | $64,125 | 7,210 | 33% |
| 90305 | Inglewood | $92,665 | 6,133 | 47% |
| 90401 | Santa Monica | $110,385 | 5,256 | 54% |
| 90402 | Santa Monica | $159,100 | 5,016 | 68% |
| 90403 | Santa Monica | $121,925 | 13,165 | 57% |
| 90404 | Santa Monica | $95,139 | 10,714 | 48% |
| 90405 | Santa Monica | $121,241 | 14,312 | 58% |
| 90501 | Torrance | $92,923 | 14,870 | 47% |
| 90502 | Torrance | $94,291 | 6,708 | 48% |
| 90503 | Torrance | $125,912 | 16,964 | 59% |
| 90504 | Torrance | $107,552 | 11,723 | 55% |
| 90505 | Torrance | $115,593 | 13,776 | 55% |
| 90601 | Whittier | $104,052 | 10,867 | 53% |
| 90602 | Whittier | $68,505 | 8,163 | 33% |
| 90603 | Whittier | $136,705 | 6,504 | 64% |
| 90604 | Whittier | $105,074 | 11,725 | 54% |
| 90605 | Whittier | $99,635 | 10,883 | 50% |
| 90606 | Whittier | $100,428 | 8,801 | 50% |
| 90620 | Buena Park | $126,094 | 13,226 | 65% |
| 90621 | Buena Park | $97,612 | 10,977 | 49% |
| 90623 | La Palma | $116,594 | 5,176 | 54% |
| 90630 | Cypress | $130,154 | 16,224 | 62% |
| 90631 | La Habra | $104,251 | 22,730 | 52% |
| 90638 | La Mirada | $109,649 | 15,421 | 55% |
| 90640 | Montebello | $79,625 | 19,822 | 39% |
| 90650 | Norwalk | $100,085 | 27,216 | 50% |
| 90660 | Pico Rivera | $88,201 | 16,866 | 44% |
| 90670 | Santa Fe Springs | $88,872 | 5,448 | 42% |
| 90680 | Stanton | $85,592 | 10,476 | 42% |
| 90701 | Artesia | $101,004 | 4,513 | 51% |
| 90703 | Cerritos | $134,987 | 16,165 | 65% |
| 90704 | Avalon | $105,139 | 1,374 | 53% |
| 90706 | Bellflower | $78,722 | 23,802 | 38% |
| 90710 | Harbor City | $82,478 | 9,468 | 41% |
| 90712 | Lakewood | $122,435 | 10,070 | 62% |
| 90713 | Lakewood | $133,419 | 9,304 | 66% |
| 90715 | Lakewood | $91,875 | 6,424 | 46% |
| 90716 | Hawaiian Gardens | $76,410 | 3,883 | 37% |
| 90717 | Lomita | $94,241 | 7,665 | 47% |
| 90720 | Los Alamitos | $135,851 | 8,478 | 62% |
| 90723 | Paramount | $75,250 | 14,618 | 34% |
| 90731 | San Pedro | $76,395 | 23,185 | 39% |
| 90732 | San Pedro | $120,807 | 9,400 | 59% |
| 90740 | Seal Beach | $85,347 | 12,642 | 44% |
| 90742 | Sunset Beach | $122,250 | 251 | 81% |
| 90743 | Surfside | $170,966 | 195 | 68% |
| 90744 | Wilmington | $60,847 | 14,845 | 29% |
| 90745 | Carson | $107,988 | 16,136 | 55% |
| 90746 | Carson | $113,364 | 8,606 | 57% |
| 90755 | Signal Hill | $113,512 | 4,563 | 55% |
| 90802 | Long Beach | $74,510 | 22,421 | 35% |
| 90803 | Long Beach | $114,656 | 16,894 | 60% |
| 90804 | Long Beach | $71,614 | 15,290 | 34% |
| 90805 | Long Beach | $73,415 | 28,213 | 35% |
| 90806 | Long Beach | $79,208 | 12,586 | 40% |
| 90807 | Long Beach | $103,777 | 12,636 | 52% |
| 90808 | Long Beach | $137,855 | 14,198 | 68% |
| 90810 | Long Beach | $84,350 | 9,956 | 42% |
| 90813 | Long Beach | $54,526 | 17,252 | 22% |
| 90814 | Long Beach | $104,650 | 9,167 | 53% |
| 90815 | Long Beach | $119,716 | 15,432 | 60% |
| 91001 | Altadena | $134,903 | 12,587 | 60% |
| 91006 | Arcadia | $123,533 | 10,244 | 61% |
| 91007 | Arcadia | $100,705 | 11,988 | 50% |
| 91008 | Duarte | $164,375 | 309 | 67% |
| 91010 | Duarte | $102,705 | 8,789 | 52% |
| 91011 | La Canada Flintridge | $241,875 | 6,367 | 81% |
| 91016 | Monrovia | $96,540 | 15,285 | 48% |
| 91020 | Montrose | $72,125 | 3,149 | 46% |
| 91024 | Sierra Madre | $143,547 | 4,620 | 64% |
| 91030 | South Pasadena | $127,175 | 10,220 | 64% |
| 91040 | Sunland | $98,256 | 7,572 | 49% |
| 91042 | Tujunga | $85,603 | 10,214 | 43% |
| 91101 | Pasadena | $87,813 | 11,507 | 45% |
| 91103 | Pasadena | $93,660 | 8,694 | 46% |
| 91104 | Pasadena | $105,958 | 13,488 | 53% |
| 91105 | Pasadena | $156,791 | 5,743 | 71% |
| 91106 | Pasadena | $90,028 | 10,730 | 47% |
| 91107 | Pasadena | $126,449 | 13,030 | 60% |
| 91108 | San Marino | $204,847 | 4,038 | 72% |
| 91201 | Glendale | $82,301 | 7,991 | 42% |
| 91202 | Glendale | $96,459 | 8,616 | 48% |
| 91203 | Glendale | $82,364 | 7,076 | 40% |
| 91204 | Glendale | $74,144 | 6,693 | 36% |
| 91205 | Glendale | $64,564 | 13,333 | 32% |
| 91206 | Glendale | $89,188 | 12,465 | 45% |
| 91207 | Glendale | $118,116 | 3,840 | 54% |
| 91208 | Glendale | $136,892 | 6,035 | 62% |
| 91210 | Glendale | $107,656 | 160 | 51% |
| 91214 | La Crescenta | $140,121 | 10,692 | 66% |
| 91301 | Agoura Hills | $163,317 | 8,839 | 69% |
| 91302 | Calabasas | $185,636 | 9,494 | 69% |
| 91303 | Canoga Park | $74,474 | 10,702 | 34% |
| 91304 | Canoga Park | $90,007 | 18,194 | 44% |
| 91306 | Winnetka | $93,151 | 14,709 | 48% |
| 91307 | West Hills | $151,190 | 8,938 | 67% |
| 91311 | Chatsworth | $119,386 | 14,561 | 59% |
| 91316 | Encino | $92,311 | 12,883 | 45% |
| 91320 | Newbury Park | $148,991 | 15,265 | 67% |
| 91321 | Newhall | $91,092 | 10,863 | 45% |
| 91324 | Northridge | $99,610 | 10,730 | 50% |
| 91325 | Northridge | $87,168 | 12,894 | 45% |
| 91326 | Porter Ranch | $148,281 | 13,394 | 67% |
| 91331 | Pacoima | $84,227 | 23,227 | 42% |
| 91335 | Reseda | $80,143 | 24,195 | 39% |
| 91340 | San Fernando | $85,261 | 8,477 | 43% |
| 91342 | Sylmar | $98,118 | 25,537 | 49% |
| 91343 | North Hills | $81,430 | 18,209 | 42% |
| 91344 | Granada Hills | $119,345 | 17,729 | 57% |
| 91345 | Mission Hills | $94,215 | 5,536 | 47% |
| 91350 | Santa Clarita | $140,110 | 13,778 | 64% |
| 91351 | Canyon Country | $115,364 | 10,502 | 59% |
| 91352 | Sun Valley | $78,239 | 12,638 | 38% |
| 91354 | Valencia | $156,173 | 11,149 | 73% |
| 91355 | Valencia | $115,640 | 11,781 | 58% |
| 91356 | Tarzana | $107,378 | 12,080 | 54% |
| 91360 | Thousand Oaks | $119,296 | 15,201 | 56% |
| 91361 | Westlake Village | $144,900 | 7,667 | 68% |
| 91362 | Thousand Oaks | $139,800 | 13,928 | 61% |
| 91364 | Woodland Hills | $132,854 | 10,166 | 63% |
| 91367 | Woodland Hills | $108,653 | 19,532 | 56% |
| 91377 | Oak Park | $163,085 | 5,099 | 70% |
| 91381 | Stevenson Ranch | $158,504 | 7,553 | 72% |
| 91384 | Castaic | $131,689 | 7,124 | 65% |
| 91387 | Canyon Country | $117,969 | 14,343 | 60% |
| 91390 | Santa Clarita | $151,897 | 6,414 | 67% |
| 91401 | Van Nuys | $79,552 | 15,131 | 38% |
| 91402 | Panorama City | $57,369 | 20,100 | 29% |
| 91403 | Sherman Oaks | $116,170 | 12,111 | 58% |
| 91405 | Van Nuys | $62,900 | 19,177 | 29% |
| 91406 | Van Nuys | $78,429 | 19,029 | 40% |
| 91411 | Van Nuys | $74,617 | 9,449 | 37% |
| 91423 | Sherman Oaks | $109,461 | 15,748 | 55% |
| 91436 | Encino | $177,981 | 6,001 | 72% |
| 91501 | Burbank | $91,936 | 7,959 | 45% |
| 91502 | Burbank | $52,473 | 5,448 | 29% |
| 91504 | Burbank | $103,835 | 9,883 | 52% |
| 91505 | Burbank | $109,953 | 13,013 | 55% |
| 91506 | Burbank | $105,955 | 7,871 | 53% |
| 91601 | North Hollywood | $79,607 | 19,122 | 37% |
| 91602 | North Hollywood | $102,914 | 10,177 | 52% |
| 91604 | Studio City | $141,875 | 15,365 | 63% |
| 91605 | North Hollywood | $65,481 | 15,953 | 33% |
| 91606 | North Hollywood | $66,200 | 15,854 | 31% |
| 91607 | Valley Village | $87,874 | 13,989 | 45% |
| 91701 | Rancho Cucamonga | $114,244 | 13,054 | 57% |
| 91702 | Azusa | $92,683 | 17,648 | 46% |
| 91706 | Baldwin Park | $81,122 | 18,593 | 37% |
| 91708 | Chino | $108,861 | 5,701 | 56% |
| 91709 | Chino Hills | $126,350 | 25,372 | 61% |
| 91710 | Chino | $103,085 | 22,916 | 51% |
| 91711 | Claremont | $126,056 | 12,305 | 60% |
| 91722 | Covina | $102,062 | 9,975 | 51% |
| 91723 | Covina | $94,167 | 6,088 | 47% |
| 91724 | Covina | $103,163 | 9,125 | 51% |
| 91730 | Rancho Cucamonga | $92,237 | 25,836 | 45% |
| 91731 | El Monte | $62,215 | 8,293 | 29% |
| 91732 | El Monte | $75,108 | 15,360 | 35% |
| 91733 | South El Monte | $68,278 | 10,922 | 32% |
| 91737 | Rancho Cucamonga | $122,334 | 7,995 | 62% |
| 91739 | Rancho Cucamonga | $143,265 | 11,990 | 68% |
| 91740 | Glendora | $99,083 | 8,162 | 50% |
| 91741 | Glendora | $127,440 | 8,938 | 61% |
| 91744 | La Puente | $93,557 | 18,393 | 46% |
| 91745 | Hacienda Heights | $109,183 | 16,532 | 54% |
| 91746 | La Puente | $86,567 | 7,106 | 44% |
| 91748 | Rowland Heights | $83,428 | 13,965 | 43% |
| 91750 | La Verne | $104,195 | 12,254 | 52% |
| 91752 | Mira Loma | $115,177 | 10,593 | 55% |
| 91754 | Monterey Park | $86,331 | 11,874 | 44% |
| 91755 | Monterey Park | $76,382 | 8,754 | 40% |
| 91759 | Mt Baldy | $122,583 | 175 | 67% |
| 91761 | Ontario | $100,578 | 18,440 | 50% |
| 91762 | Ontario | $83,850 | 19,480 | 43% |
| 91763 | Montclair | $78,770 | 10,612 | 39% |
| 91764 | Ontario | $81,762 | 16,624 | 40% |
| 91765 | Diamond Bar | $105,565 | 15,233 | 52% |
| 91766 | Pomona | $81,991 | 19,723 | 40% |
| 91767 | Pomona | $79,245 | 15,036 | 42% |
| 91768 | Pomona | $76,041 | 8,831 | 37% |
| 91770 | Rosemead | $75,000 | 16,872 | 36% |
| 91773 | San Dimas | $105,338 | 12,004 | 52% |
| 91775 | San Gabriel | $118,610 | 8,479 | 59% |
| 91776 | San Gabriel | $82,155 | 11,693 | 41% |
| 91780 | Temple City | $103,659 | 11,437 | 52% |
| 91784 | Upland | $154,349 | 8,993 | 71% |
| 91786 | Upland | $92,458 | 19,615 | 46% |
| 91789 | Walnut | $125,720 | 12,681 | 61% |
| 91790 | West Covina | $102,927 | 12,971 | 52% |
| 91791 | West Covina | $102,266 | 10,821 | 52% |
| 91792 | West Covina | $94,817 | 9,542 | 48% |
| 91801 | Alhambra | $89,156 | 20,415 | 43% |
| 91803 | Alhambra | $84,311 | 10,028 | 45% |
| 91901 | Alpine | $114,167 | 6,344 | 57% |
| 91902 | Bonita | $122,524 | 6,127 | 63% |
| 91905 | Boulevard | $77,886 | 561 | 28% |
| 91906 | Campo | $62,500 | 1,176 | 39% |
| 91910 | Chula Vista | $90,222 | 26,230 | 45% |
| 91911 | Chula Vista | $82,350 | 25,440 | 41% |
| 91913 | Chula Vista | $129,337 | 17,428 | 67% |
| 91914 | Chula Vista | $190,786 | 4,820 | 75% |
| 91915 | Chula Vista | $139,503 | 10,677 | 68% |
| 91916 | Descanso | $103,438 | 605 | 53% |
| 91931 | Guatay | $63,750 | 242 | 14% |
| 91932 | Imperial Beach | $85,833 | 9,332 | 41% |
| 91934 | Jacumba | $50,469 | 374 | 6% |
| 91935 | Jamul | $151,538 | 2,950 | 62% |
| 91941 | La Mesa | $115,381 | 12,647 | 56% |
| 91942 | La Mesa | $92,896 | 17,684 | 47% |
| 91945 | Lemon Grove | $88,016 | 9,076 | 42% |
| 91948 | Mount Laguna | $55,066 | 55 | 16% |
| 91950 | National City | $66,426 | 18,358 | 27% |
| 91962 | Pine Valley | $143,094 | 1,081 | 68% |
| 91977 | Spring Valley | $99,657 | 19,118 | 50% |
| 91978 | Spring Valley | $113,170 | 3,236 | 57% |
| 92003 | Bonsall | $113,216 | 1,751 | 60% |
| 92004 | Borrego Springs | $74,018 | 1,654 | 40% |
| 92007 | Cardiff By The Sea | $182,629 | 4,273 | 70% |
| 92008 | Carlsbad | $104,995 | 11,835 | 53% |
| 92009 | Carlsbad | $164,182 | 16,183 | 71% |
| 92010 | Carlsbad | $129,926 | 6,926 | 63% |
| 92011 | Carlsbad | $159,235 | 9,094 | 69% |
| 92014 | Del Mar | $198,823 | 5,628 | 83% |
| 92019 | El Cajon | $101,973 | 14,995 | 51% |
| 92020 | El Cajon | $76,032 | 19,586 | 37% |
| 92021 | El Cajon | $74,013 | 22,953 | 39% |
| 92024 | Encinitas | $158,507 | 19,716 | 68% |
| 92025 | Escondido | $81,106 | 16,413 | 43% |
| 92026 | Escondido | $104,561 | 18,883 | 52% |
| 92027 | Escondido | $93,338 | 16,965 | 46% |
| 92028 | Fallbrook | $111,290 | 17,149 | 55% |
| 92029 | Escondido | $124,726 | 7,854 | 62% |
| 92036 | Julian | $73,750 | 1,412 | 28% |
| 92037 | La Jolla | $147,230 | 16,909 | 65% |
| 92040 | Lakeside | $107,937 | 15,426 | 54% |
| 92054 | Oceanside | $82,408 | 15,513 | 41% |
| 92056 | Oceanside | $106,272 | 19,761 | 54% |
| 92057 | Oceanside | $108,814 | 18,751 | 56% |
| 92058 | Oceanside | $69,970 | 14,635 | 31% |
| 92059 | Pala | $99,803 | 376 | 49% |
| 92060 | Palomar Mountain | $152,852 | 182 | 64% |
| 92061 | Pauma Valley | $92,813 | 681 | 46% |
| 92064 | Poway | $148,673 | 16,426 | 66% |
| 92065 | Ramona | $125,285 | 12,296 | 62% |
| 92066 | Ranchita | $35,625 | 152 | 24% |
| 92067 | Rancho Santa Fe | $187,054 | 2,835 | 81% |
| 92069 | San Marcos | $96,771 | 15,162 | 48% |
| 92070 | Santa Ysabel | $67,017 | 233 | 41% |
| 92071 | Santee | $113,618 | 21,291 | 57% |
| 92075 | Solana Beach | $149,327 | 5,326 | 64% |
| 92078 | San Marcos | $120,268 | 18,522 | 59% |
| 92081 | Vista | $105,379 | 10,939 | 52% |
| 92082 | Valley Center | $126,544 | 6,771 | 65% |
| 92083 | Vista | $86,974 | 11,715 | 43% |
| 92084 | Vista | $98,577 | 15,342 | 49% |
| 92086 | Warner Springs | $57,431 | 635 | 26% |
| 92091 | Rancho Santa Fe | $103,452 | 592 | 51% |
| 92101 | San Diego | $91,566 | 30,214 | 47% |
| 92102 | San Diego | $77,248 | 14,620 | 36% |
| 92103 | San Diego | $102,626 | 19,935 | 52% |
| 92104 | San Diego | $94,014 | 23,661 | 47% |
| 92105 | San Diego | $68,563 | 22,910 | 31% |
| 92106 | San Diego | $142,897 | 7,647 | 62% |
| 92107 | San Diego | $113,117 | 13,879 | 56% |
| 92108 | San Diego | $103,884 | 14,010 | 52% |
| 92109 | San Diego | $122,128 | 22,646 | 60% |
| 92110 | San Diego | $110,790 | 12,339 | 55% |
| 92111 | San Diego | $99,644 | 17,229 | 50% |
| 92113 | San Diego | $61,819 | 13,545 | 28% |
| 92114 | San Diego | $97,794 | 18,407 | 49% |
| 92115 | San Diego | $79,199 | 22,528 | 38% |
| 92116 | San Diego | $98,154 | 17,022 | 49% |
| 92117 | San Diego | $103,661 | 20,876 | 51% |
| 92118 | Coronado | $134,534 | 7,303 | 64% |
| 92119 | San Diego | $113,435 | 9,485 | 57% |
| 92120 | San Diego | $120,661 | 12,404 | 58% |
| 92121 | San Diego | $135,938 | 1,575 | 63% |
| 92122 | San Diego | $105,177 | 19,927 | 52% |
| 92123 | San Diego | $132,534 | 12,487 | 63% |
| 92124 | San Diego | $120,201 | 11,332 | 58% |
| 92126 | San Diego | $126,913 | 25,551 | 62% |
| 92127 | San Diego | $195,520 | 16,438 | 76% |
| 92128 | San Diego | $131,077 | 20,281 | 64% |
| 92129 | San Diego | $156,321 | 18,616 | 71% |
| 92130 | San Diego | $205,680 | 22,156 | 75% |
| 92131 | San Diego | $185,256 | 12,982 | 77% |
| 92139 | San Diego | $95,653 | 10,001 | 46% |
| 92154 | San Diego | $94,901 | 23,019 | 47% |
| 92173 | San Ysidro | $69,792 | 7,952 | 30% |
| 92201 | Indio | $66,758 | 22,600 | 32% |
| 92203 | Indio | $97,311 | 12,178 | 49% |
| 92210 | Indian Wells | $162,990 | 2,468 | 65% |
| 92211 | Palm Desert | $88,477 | 13,872 | 46% |
| 92220 | Banning | $62,599 | 12,266 | 28% |
| 92223 | Beaumont | $102,761 | 20,451 | 52% |
| 92225 | Blythe | $55,725 | 5,139 | 29% |
| 92227 | Brawley | $59,362 | 8,209 | 28% |
| 92230 | Cabazon | $48,704 | 696 | 26% |
| 92231 | Calexico | $49,742 | 10,081 | 24% |
| 92233 | Calipatria | $53,778 | 1,282 | 17% |
| 92234 | Cathedral City | $73,572 | 18,979 | 36% |
| 92236 | Coachella | $68,393 | 12,575 | 30% |
| 92239 | Desert Center | $73,393 | 57 | 26% |
| 92240 | Desert Hot Springs | $54,023 | 14,115 | 25% |
| 92241 | Desert Hot Springs | $46,888 | 3,959 | 20% |
| 92242 | Earp | $37,500 | 734 | 15% |
| 92243 | El Centro | $55,057 | 14,260 | 26% |
| 92249 | Heber | $72,028 | 1,815 | 36% |
| 92250 | Holtville | $72,143 | 2,160 | 33% |
| 92251 | Imperial | $90,709 | 6,760 | 45% |
| 92252 | Joshua Tree | $66,598 | 3,240 | 30% |
| 92253 | La Quinta | $99,277 | 15,933 | 50% |
| 92254 | Mecca | $48,272 | 3,328 | 22% |
| 92256 | Morongo Valley | $51,949 | 1,785 | 21% |
| 92257 | Niland | $22,611 | 780 | 14% |
| 92258 | North Palm Springs | $52,757 | 157 | 8% |
| 92259 | Ocotillo | $43,500 | 138 | 0% |
| 92260 | Palm Desert | $70,091 | 14,709 | 37% |
| 92262 | Palm Springs | $71,672 | 13,590 | 37% |
| 92264 | Palm Springs | $77,688 | 11,448 | 41% |
| 92268 | Pioneertown | $58,798 | 221 | 23% |
| 92270 | Rancho Mirage | $107,364 | 9,003 | 53% |
| 92273 | Seeley | $62,051 | 350 | 28% |
| 92274 | Thermal | $38,654 | 5,734 | 14% |
| 92276 | Thousand Palms | $77,000 | 2,752 | 31% |
| 92277 | Twentynine Palms | $60,901 | 10,501 | 26% |
| 92281 | Westmorland | $29,375 | 561 | 18% |
| 92282 | Whitewater | $68,750 | 494 | 27% |
| 92283 | Winterhaven | $43,393 | 627 | 10% |
| 92284 | Yucca Valley | $58,373 | 10,710 | 29% |
| 92285 | Landers | $47,734 | 1,120 | 18% |
| 92301 | Adelanto | $68,676 | 9,442 | 32% |
| 92305 | Angelus Oaks | $145,536 | 175 | 61% |
| 92307 | Apple Valley | $77,106 | 13,581 | 37% |
| 92308 | Apple Valley | $66,568 | 14,316 | 33% |
| 92310 | Fort Irwin | $76,107 | 2,798 | 34% |
| 92311 | Barstow | $61,862 | 12,225 | 28% |
| 92313 | Grand Terrace | $83,628 | 4,736 | 41% |
| 92314 | Big Bear City | $74,910 | 4,242 | 35% |
| 92315 | Big Bear Lake | $77,436 | 2,396 | 40% |
| 92316 | Bloomington | $83,587 | 8,272 | 37% |
| 92317 | Blue Jay | $99,103 | 401 | 46% |
| 92320 | Calimesa | $87,181 | 3,965 | 45% |
| 92321 | Cedar Glen | $123,688 | 321 | 54% |
| 92322 | Cedarpines Park | $149,119 | 353 | 63% |
| 92324 | Colton | $71,078 | 17,970 | 30% |
| 92325 | Crestline | $70,563 | 3,743 | 34% |
| 92328 | Death Valley | $94,375 | 361 | 49% |
| 92335 | Fontana | $77,949 | 25,666 | 35% |
| 92336 | Fontana | $123,363 | 29,212 | 62% |
| 92337 | Fontana | $107,678 | 9,422 | 55% |
| 92339 | Forest Falls | $77,167 | 514 | 28% |
| 92341 | Green Valley Lake | $97,273 | 156 | 49% |
| 92342 | Helendale | $115,058 | 2,553 | 60% |
| 92344 | Hesperia | $98,071 | 6,124 | 50% |
| 92345 | Hesperia | $69,485 | 26,141 | 31% |
| 92346 | Highland | $85,163 | 17,169 | 44% |
| 92347 | Hinkley | $58,833 | 246 | 24% |
| 92352 | Lake Arrowhead | $105,753 | 2,546 | 54% |
| 92354 | Loma Linda | $83,847 | 7,945 | 43% |
| 92356 | Lucerne Valley | $54,923 | 2,264 | 22% |
| 92358 | Lytle Creek | $86,394 | 295 | 38% |
| 92359 | Mentone | $77,846 | 3,415 | 41% |
| 92363 | Needles | $40,068 | 2,486 | 20% |
| 92365 | Newberry Springs | $67,600 | 934 | 18% |
| 92368 | Oro Grande | $80,938 | 273 | 37% |
| 92371 | Phelan | $78,986 | 6,025 | 34% |
| 92372 | Pinon Hills | $66,471 | 1,752 | 34% |
| 92373 | Redlands | $101,271 | 13,700 | 51% |
| 92374 | Redlands | $102,813 | 14,359 | 52% |
| 92376 | Rialto | $79,675 | 21,905 | 40% |
| 92377 | Rialto | $116,223 | 5,519 | 62% |
| 92378 | Rimforest | $105,294 | 180 | 51% |
| 92382 | Running Springs | $81,493 | 2,133 | 39% |
| 92386 | Sugarloaf | $50,694 | 981 | 25% |
| 92391 | Twin Peaks | $81,789 | 948 | 21% |
| 92392 | Victorville | $87,681 | 17,616 | 41% |
| 92394 | Victorville | $78,466 | 10,132 | 38% |
| 92395 | Victorville | $62,102 | 15,566 | 28% |
| 92397 | Wrightwood | $77,250 | 2,535 | 43% |
| 92398 | Yermo | $59,888 | 769 | 35% |
| 92399 | Yucaipa | $92,440 | 18,842 | 47% |
| 92401 | San Bernardino | $26,596 | 646 | 9% |
| 92404 | San Bernardino | $66,701 | 19,020 | 31% |
| 92405 | San Bernardino | $66,964 | 9,627 | 28% |
| 92407 | San Bernardino | $94,032 | 18,645 | 47% |
| 92408 | San Bernardino | $68,333 | 4,208 | 34% |
| 92410 | San Bernardino | $54,181 | 13,476 | 21% |
| 92411 | San Bernardino | $54,324 | 6,828 | 29% |
| 92501 | Riverside | $81,886 | 7,405 | 40% |
| 92503 | Riverside | $96,268 | 25,057 | 48% |
| 92504 | Riverside | $92,477 | 16,463 | 46% |
| 92505 | Riverside | $84,906 | 14,778 | 42% |
| 92506 | Riverside | $121,459 | 15,430 | 59% |
| 92507 | Riverside | $75,303 | 19,153 | 37% |
| 92508 | Riverside | $147,674 | 10,467 | 71% |
| 92509 | Riverside | $95,355 | 20,773 | 47% |
| 92518 | March Air Reserve Base | $79,219 | 583 | 43% |
| 92530 | Lake Elsinore | $86,862 | 17,681 | 44% |
| 92532 | Lake Elsinore | $122,312 | 7,911 | 63% |
| 92536 | Aguanga | $79,551 | 1,090 | 37% |
| 92539 | Anza | $90,394 | 1,211 | 38% |
| 92543 | Hemet | $49,396 | 14,235 | 22% |
| 92544 | Hemet | $73,596 | 15,808 | 36% |
| 92545 | Hemet | $63,770 | 16,564 | 30% |
| 92548 | Homeland | $61,422 | 2,385 | 29% |
| 92549 | Idyllwild | $73,750 | 1,710 | 39% |
| 92551 | Moreno Valley | $99,970 | 8,444 | 50% |
| 92553 | Moreno Valley | $78,246 | 20,042 | 35% |
| 92555 | Moreno Valley | $121,425 | 11,956 | 61% |
| 92557 | Moreno Valley | $94,804 | 15,272 | 48% |
| 92561 | Mountain Center | $94,063 | 825 | 45% |
| 92562 | Murrieta | $114,266 | 21,613 | 57% |
| 92563 | Murrieta | $125,397 | 23,828 | 63% |
| 92567 | Nuevo | $107,610 | 2,703 | 51% |
| 92570 | Perris | $79,393 | 14,419 | 38% |
| 92571 | Perris | $92,309 | 13,973 | 43% |
| 92582 | San Jacinto | $105,540 | 5,542 | 52% |
| 92583 | San Jacinto | $68,351 | 9,450 | 32% |
| 92584 | Menifee | $113,767 | 18,937 | 58% |
| 92585 | Sun City | $106,667 | 8,326 | 52% |
| 92586 | Sun City | $57,708 | 9,536 | 27% |
| 92587 | Sun City | $104,290 | 6,195 | 53% |
| 92590 | Temecula | $85,253 | 2,034 | 41% |
| 92591 | Temecula | $114,160 | 14,469 | 56% |
| 92592 | Temecula | $134,313 | 25,004 | 66% |
| 92595 | Wildomar | $106,047 | 9,888 | 54% |
| 92596 | Winchester | $132,538 | 10,256 | 66% |
| 92602 | Irvine | $161,620 | 9,713 | 71% |
| 92603 | Irvine | $173,094 | 7,176 | 70% |
| 92604 | Irvine | $133,869 | 9,717 | 65% |
| 92606 | Irvine | $135,598 | 8,852 | 63% |
| 92610 | Foothill Ranch | $195,046 | 4,734 | 81% |
| 92612 | Irvine | $106,226 | 14,456 | 53% |
| 92614 | Irvine | $122,821 | 11,624 | 59% |
| 92617 | Irvine | $91,529 | 3,888 | 48% |
| 92618 | Irvine | $145,731 | 25,417 | 64% |
| 92620 | Irvine | $146,942 | 21,248 | 68% |
| 92624 | Capistrano Beach | $140,666 | 2,829 | 69% |
| 92625 | Corona Del Mar | $174,904 | 5,644 | 69% |
| 92626 | Costa Mesa | $114,249 | 20,024 | 57% |
| 92627 | Costa Mesa | $108,994 | 22,511 | 55% |
| 92629 | Dana Point | $142,807 | 11,031 | 65% |
| 92630 | Lake Forest | $125,853 | 23,277 | 59% |
| 92637 | Laguna Woods | $59,269 | 11,706 | 28% |
| 92646 | Huntington Beach | $130,672 | 21,422 | 64% |
| 92647 | Huntington Beach | $105,110 | 21,550 | 53% |
| 92648 | Huntington Beach | $130,164 | 20,469 | 61% |
| 92649 | Huntington Beach | $123,257 | 14,615 | 61% |
| 92651 | Laguna Beach | $146,604 | 11,178 | 63% |
| 92653 | Laguna Hills | $133,194 | 10,547 | 62% |
| 92655 | Midway City | $66,308 | 2,632 | 29% |
| 92656 | Aliso Viejo | $137,639 | 20,378 | 66% |
| 92657 | Newport Coast | $185,042 | 3,632 | 75% |
| 92660 | Newport Beach | $159,564 | 15,533 | 68% |
| 92661 | Newport Beach | $209,231 | 1,706 | 70% |
| 92662 | Newport Beach | $165,955 | 1,217 | 67% |
| 92663 | Newport Beach | $141,541 | 10,233 | 66% |
| 92672 | San Clemente | $111,989 | 15,239 | 56% |
| 92673 | San Clemente | $182,178 | 9,634 | 73% |
| 92675 | San Juan Capistrano | $129,457 | 12,252 | 65% |
| 92676 | Silverado | $116,250 | 757 | 56% |
| 92677 | Laguna Niguel | $140,452 | 25,670 | 64% |
| 92678 | Trabuco Canyon | $98,333 | 248 | 48% |
| 92679 | Trabuco Canyon | $211,250 | 10,601 | 78% |
| 92683 | Westminster | $85,585 | 28,133 | 43% |
| 92688 | Rancho Santa Margarita | $152,528 | 15,858 | 70% |
| 92691 | Mission Viejo | $141,045 | 15,931 | 67% |
| 92692 | Mission Viejo | $131,175 | 17,331 | 65% |
| 92694 | Ladera Ranch | $189,966 | 11,915 | 74% |
| 92701 | Santa Ana | $70,572 | 13,174 | 34% |
| 92703 | Santa Ana | $84,437 | 14,638 | 42% |
| 92704 | Santa Ana | $99,777 | 20,871 | 50% |
| 92705 | Santa Ana | $129,331 | 16,187 | 63% |
| 92706 | Santa Ana | $102,857 | 10,106 | 51% |
| 92707 | Santa Ana | $105,168 | 14,575 | 53% |
| 92708 | Fountain Valley | $115,237 | 18,778 | 56% |
| 92780 | Tustin | $101,017 | 17,935 | 51% |
| 92782 | Tustin | $146,080 | 11,567 | 65% |
| 92801 | Anaheim | $83,725 | 18,753 | 42% |
| 92802 | Anaheim | $84,419 | 12,169 | 43% |
| 92804 | Anaheim | $76,141 | 24,621 | 37% |
| 92805 | Anaheim | $91,252 | 21,897 | 46% |
| 92806 | Anaheim | $97,265 | 12,819 | 47% |
| 92807 | Anaheim | $138,741 | 12,806 | 66% |
| 92808 | Anaheim | $158,462 | 7,661 | 73% |
| 92821 | Brea | $123,629 | 14,705 | 60% |
| 92823 | Brea | $169,900 | 2,082 | 75% |
| 92831 | Fullerton | $89,278 | 13,071 | 45% |
| 92832 | Fullerton | $94,275 | 8,973 | 44% |
| 92833 | Fullerton | $114,176 | 16,721 | 55% |
| 92835 | Fullerton | $143,817 | 9,228 | 66% |
| 92840 | Garden Grove | $98,881 | 15,789 | 49% |
| 92841 | Garden Grove | $84,451 | 9,809 | 40% |
| 92843 | Garden Grove | $81,446 | 11,747 | 40% |
| 92844 | Garden Grove | $79,701 | 6,862 | 38% |
| 92845 | Garden Grove | $136,485 | 5,802 | 65% |
| 92860 | Norco | $127,780 | 6,641 | 62% |
| 92861 | Villa Park | $202,245 | 1,924 | 71% |
| 92865 | Orange | $127,431 | 6,837 | 63% |
| 92866 | Orange | $79,886 | 5,621 | 40% |
| 92867 | Orange | $130,741 | 13,511 | 61% |
| 92868 | Orange | $97,500 | 8,938 | 50% |
| 92869 | Orange | $138,204 | 11,754 | 64% |
| 92870 | Placentia | $115,929 | 17,182 | 57% |
| 92879 | Corona | $92,229 | 14,826 | 46% |
| 92880 | Corona | $151,155 | 20,545 | 71% |
| 92881 | Corona | $134,932 | 9,004 | 65% |
| 92882 | Corona | $104,457 | 20,506 | 52% |
| 92883 | Corona | $132,969 | 12,828 | 64% |
| 92886 | Yorba Linda | $153,397 | 16,781 | 67% |
| 92887 | Yorba Linda | $163,953 | 6,930 | 72% |
| 93001 | Ventura | $88,078 | 12,967 | 45% |
| 93003 | Ventura | $103,761 | 19,786 | 52% |
| 93004 | Ventura | $114,012 | 11,140 | 56% |
| 93010 | Camarillo | $111,176 | 16,445 | 55% |
| 93012 | Camarillo | $135,217 | 13,620 | 61% |
| 93013 | Carpinteria | $110,359 | 6,447 | 53% |
| 93015 | Fillmore | $92,777 | 5,841 | 45% |
| 93021 | Moorpark | $147,636 | 11,788 | 70% |
| 93022 | Oak View | $110,405 | 2,185 | 55% |
| 93023 | Ojai | $80,927 | 8,796 | 41% |
| 93030 | Oxnard | $92,958 | 15,204 | 46% |
| 93033 | Oxnard | $87,309 | 17,047 | 43% |
| 93035 | Oxnard | $106,611 | 9,653 | 53% |
| 93036 | Oxnard | $101,445 | 14,569 | 51% |
| 93040 | Piru | $94,556 | 493 | 47% |
| 93041 | Port Hueneme | $90,592 | 8,160 | 44% |
| 93060 | Santa Paula | $80,979 | 10,529 | 42% |
| 93063 | Simi Valley | $125,098 | 19,850 | 59% |
| 93065 | Simi Valley | $120,519 | 25,694 | 59% |
| 93066 | Somis | $156,957 | 1,092 | 66% |
| 93067 | Summerland | $71,134 | 506 | 34% |
| 93101 | Santa Barbara | $90,148 | 12,723 | 46% |
| 93103 | Santa Barbara | $122,159 | 7,567 | 57% |
| 93105 | Santa Barbara | $138,286 | 10,490 | 61% |
| 93108 | Santa Barbara | $230,419 | 4,618 | 72% |
| 93109 | Santa Barbara | $123,347 | 4,576 | 56% |
| 93110 | Santa Barbara | $129,209 | 6,314 | 59% |
| 93111 | Santa Barbara | $144,353 | 6,493 | 66% |
| 93117 | Goleta | $90,037 | 17,272 | 46% |
| 93201 | Alpaugh | $47,063 | 295 | 8% |
| 93202 | Armona | $64,276 | 970 | 28% |
| 93203 | Arvin | $49,217 | 5,052 | 18% |
| 93204 | Avenal | $55,079 | 2,813 | 16% |
| 93205 | Bodfish | $39,590 | 805 | 8% |
| 93206 | Buttonwillow | $53,654 | 542 | 18% |
| 93207 | California Hot Springs | $52,125 | 93 | 32% |
| 93210 | Coalinga | $74,817 | 4,528 | 37% |
| 93212 | Corcoran | $58,244 | 4,450 | 23% |
| 93215 | Delano | $66,204 | 12,858 | 28% |
| 93218 | Ducor | $91,500 | 146 | 45% |
| 93219 | Earlimart | $52,273 | 2,270 | 11% |
| 93221 | Exeter | $86,940 | 4,779 | 42% |
| 93222 | Pine Mountain Club | $69,337 | 1,336 | 33% |
| 93223 | Farmersville | $60,661 | 2,589 | 17% |
| 93224 | Fellows | $47,000 | 134 | 31% |
| 93225 | Frazier Park | $67,179 | 1,960 | 34% |
| 93230 | Hanford | $76,023 | 22,591 | 38% |
| 93234 | Huron | $52,500 | 1,912 | 19% |
| 93235 | Ivanhoe | $52,083 | 1,309 | 30% |
| 93238 | Kernville | $49,950 | 581 | 34% |
| 93239 | Kettleman City | $48,231 | 577 | 10% |
| 93240 | Lake Isabella | $31,267 | 2,581 | 16% |
| 93241 | Lamont | $33,417 | 4,332 | 11% |
| 93242 | Laton | $73,142 | 964 | 24% |
| 93245 | Lemoore | $80,412 | 11,982 | 36% |
| 93247 | Lindsay | $60,361 | 5,256 | 25% |
| 93249 | Lost Hills | $46,646 | 554 | 11% |
| 93250 | Mc Farland | $54,051 | 3,903 | 22% |
| 93251 | Mc Kittrick | $80,781 | 75 | 19% |
| 93252 | Maricopa | $43,947 | 540 | 16% |
| 93254 | New Cuyama | $60,938 | 275 | 26% |
| 93255 | Onyx | $24,583 | 214 | 10% |
| 93256 | Pixley | $56,172 | 1,316 | 22% |
| 93257 | Porterville | $59,704 | 23,999 | 27% |
| 93258 | Porterville | $51,319 | 372 | 16% |
| 93260 | Posey | $56,250 | 66 | 26% |
| 93261 | Richgrove | $43,850 | 513 | 6% |
| 93263 | Shafter | $71,528 | 6,402 | 35% |
| 93265 | Springville | $99,350 | 1,229 | 49% |
| 93266 | Stratford | $62,727 | 358 | 33% |
| 93267 | Strathmore | $47,344 | 1,464 | 24% |
| 93268 | Taft | $57,778 | 5,766 | 28% |
| 93270 | Terra Bella | $67,136 | 1,577 | 36% |
| 93271 | Three Rivers | $85,922 | 1,098 | 39% |
| 93272 | Tipton | $51,523 | 999 | 29% |
| 93274 | Tulare | $72,650 | 23,483 | 35% |
| 93277 | Visalia | $80,548 | 18,504 | 38% |
| 93280 | Wasco | $51,388 | 6,619 | 25% |
| 93283 | Weldon | $48,053 | 1,091 | 17% |
| 93285 | Wofford Heights | $40,275 | 1,561 | 18% |
| 93286 | Woodlake | $47,574 | 3,031 | 21% |
| 93287 | Woody | $49,750 | 60 | 23% |
| 93291 | Visalia | $82,610 | 19,241 | 42% |
| 93292 | Visalia | $82,872 | 14,612 | 41% |
| 93301 | Bakersfield | $43,561 | 5,690 | 21% |
| 93304 | Bakersfield | $50,790 | 15,503 | 22% |
| 93305 | Bakersfield | $43,244 | 11,227 | 17% |
| 93306 | Bakersfield | $69,805 | 22,736 | 33% |
| 93307 | Bakersfield | $56,446 | 23,173 | 22% |
| 93308 | Bakersfield | $62,445 | 20,027 | 31% |
| 93309 | Bakersfield | $63,544 | 22,453 | 28% |
| 93311 | Bakersfield | $116,263 | 17,589 | 59% |
| 93312 | Bakersfield | $114,195 | 18,330 | 58% |
| 93313 | Bakersfield | $91,943 | 16,917 | 47% |
| 93314 | Bakersfield | $126,250 | 10,979 | 65% |
| 93401 | San Luis Obispo | $96,824 | 13,522 | 49% |
| 93402 | Los Osos | $109,090 | 6,007 | 54% |
| 93405 | San Luis Obispo | $60,399 | 8,883 | 34% |
| 93420 | Arroyo Grande | $110,553 | 12,672 | 55% |
| 93422 | Atascadero | $91,780 | 12,895 | 46% |
| 93426 | Bradley | $102,500 | 598 | 52% |
| 93427 | Buellton | $102,857 | 2,178 | 51% |
| 93428 | Cambria | $99,762 | 2,974 | 50% |
| 93429 | Casmalia | $169,063 | 58 | 67% |
| 93430 | Cayucos | $89,519 | 1,571 | 46% |
| 93432 | Creston | $146,938 | 377 | 73% |
| 93433 | Grover Beach | $86,458 | 4,945 | 44% |
| 93434 | Guadalupe | $67,231 | 2,111 | 30% |
| 93436 | Lompoc | $80,097 | 18,468 | 39% |
| 93437 | Lompoc | $84,167 | 1,138 | 36% |
| 93440 | Los Alamos | $79,167 | 542 | 34% |
| 93441 | Los Olivos | $142,760 | 499 | 63% |
| 93442 | Morro Bay | $95,623 | 5,433 | 46% |
| 93444 | Nipomo | $110,867 | 7,776 | 54% |
| 93445 | Oceano | $72,261 | 2,874 | 35% |
| 93446 | Paso Robles | $97,943 | 17,461 | 49% |
| 93449 | Pismo Beach | $118,072 | 4,129 | 60% |
| 93451 | San Miguel | $98,188 | 1,663 | 49% |
| 93452 | San Simeon | $54,625 | 128 | 20% |
| 93453 | Santa Margarita | $78,288 | 1,189 | 43% |
| 93454 | Santa Maria | $81,522 | 12,050 | 41% |
| 93455 | Santa Maria | $110,661 | 15,476 | 54% |
| 93458 | Santa Maria | $75,257 | 14,085 | 37% |
| 93460 | Santa Ynez | $114,139 | 2,208 | 61% |
| 93461 | Shandon | $92,482 | 463 | 45% |
| 93463 | Solvang | $118,488 | 3,535 | 58% |
| 93465 | Templeton | $129,259 | 4,130 | 62% |
| 93501 | Mojave | $56,737 | 2,186 | 27% |
| 93505 | California City | $59,827 | 4,579 | 25% |
| 93510 | Acton | $121,023 | 2,580 | 58% |
| 93512 | Benton | $68,283 | 152 | 4% |
| 93513 | Big Pine | $67,292 | 687 | 38% |
| 93514 | Bishop | $81,278 | 6,213 | 39% |
| 93516 | Boron | $61,000 | 1,000 | 34% |
| 93517 | Bridgeport | $120,850 | 163 | 66% |
| 93518 | Caliente | $62,321 | 496 | 34% |
| 93523 | Edwards | $70,227 | 1,238 | 31% |
| 93526 | Independence | $72,950 | 337 | 28% |
| 93527 | Inyokern | $62,596 | 812 | 28% |
| 93531 | Keene | $164,318 | 196 | 76% |
| 93532 | Lake Hughes | $113,363 | 1,019 | 57% |
| 93534 | Lancaster | $61,866 | 14,947 | 26% |
| 93535 | Lancaster | $70,360 | 22,796 | 31% |
| 93536 | Lancaster | $106,903 | 23,147 | 53% |
| 93541 | Lee Vining | $121,330 | 292 | 70% |
| 93543 | Littlerock | $72,488 | 3,572 | 32% |
| 93544 | Llano | $89,792 | 436 | 50% |
| 93545 | Lone Pine | $43,529 | 706 | 25% |
| 93546 | Mammoth Lakes | $105,577 | 4,054 | 51% |
| 93549 | Olancha | $73,958 | 113 | 19% |
| 93550 | Palmdale | $62,078 | 22,788 | 26% |
| 93551 | Palmdale | $119,801 | 16,782 | 57% |
| 93552 | Palmdale | $85,954 | 10,959 | 43% |
| 93553 | Pearblossom | $74,643 | 554 | 38% |
| 93555 | Ridgecrest | $86,700 | 13,537 | 43% |
| 93560 | Rosamond | $77,431 | 7,013 | 37% |
| 93561 | Tehachapi | $87,357 | 12,394 | 45% |
| 93562 | Trona | $65,650 | 671 | 24% |
| 93591 | Palmdale | $63,389 | 1,878 | 32% |
| 93601 | Ahwahnee | $76,555 | 702 | 39% |
| 93602 | Auberry | $78,016 | 1,190 | 36% |
| 93604 | Bass Lake | $134,357 | 264 | 72% |
| 93606 | Biola | $43,669 | 253 | 6% |
| 93608 | Cantua Creek | $42,609 | 224 | 16% |
| 93609 | Caruthers | $78,750 | 1,218 | 36% |
| 93610 | Chowchilla | $68,083 | 5,660 | 34% |
| 93611 | Clovis | $110,982 | 15,797 | 54% |
| 93612 | Clovis | $66,683 | 13,905 | 27% |
| 93614 | Coarsegold | $87,869 | 4,219 | 42% |
| 93615 | Cutler | $59,760 | 1,525 | 23% |
| 93616 | Del Rey | $55,221 | 687 | 21% |
| 93618 | Dinuba | $61,977 | 8,476 | 32% |
| 93619 | Clovis | $136,966 | 17,327 | 68% |
| 93620 | Dos Palos | $45,456 | 3,532 | 15% |
| 93621 | Dunlap | $137,321 | 152 | 76% |
| 93622 | Firebaugh | $48,021 | 2,670 | 14% |
| 93624 | Five Points | $35,417 | 192 | 9% |
| 93625 | Fowler | $72,500 | 2,748 | 34% |
| 93626 | Friant | $173,788 | 1,212 | 79% |
| 93628 | Hume | $26,274 | 204 | 0% |
| 93630 | Kerman | $58,184 | 6,470 | 34% |
| 93631 | Kingsburg | $79,228 | 5,842 | 38% |
| 93635 | Los Banos | $67,129 | 14,274 | 31% |
| 93636 | Madera | $133,274 | 4,794 | 62% |
| 93637 | Madera | $71,724 | 12,213 | 32% |
| 93638 | Madera | $62,374 | 12,030 | 26% |
| 93640 | Mendota | $49,813 | 3,570 | 16% |
| 93643 | North Fork | $71,082 | 1,287 | 30% |
| 93644 | Oakhurst | $81,196 | 2,899 | 37% |
| 93645 | O Neals | $79,792 | 251 | 25% |
| 93646 | Orange Cove | $50,847 | 2,600 | 24% |
| 93647 | Orosi | $58,309 | 2,835 | 17% |
| 93648 | Parlier | $52,348 | 3,841 | 18% |
| 93650 | Fresno | $49,031 | 1,060 | 8% |
| 93651 | Prather | $107,587 | 561 | 50% |
| 93652 | Raisin City | $44,342 | 68 | 10% |
| 93653 | Raymond | $120,568 | 467 | 54% |
| 93654 | Reedley | $65,574 | 9,168 | 33% |
| 93656 | Riverdale | $72,333 | 1,690 | 29% |
| 93657 | Sanger | $78,904 | 10,492 | 39% |
| 93660 | San Joaquin | $55,063 | 1,078 | 13% |
| 93662 | Selma | $61,564 | 8,880 | 25% |
| 93664 | Shaver Lake | $141,786 | 188 | 53% |
| 93666 | Sultana | $42,917 | 158 | 8% |
| 93667 | Tollhouse | $75,272 | 795 | 35% |
| 93668 | Tranquillity | $59,861 | 258 | 30% |
| 93669 | Wishon | $250,000+ | 84 | 64% |
| 93673 | Traver | $44,167 | 108 | 27% |
| 93675 | Squaw Valley | $49,808 | 1,170 | 32% |
| 93701 | Fresno | $32,768 | 3,493 | 8% |
| 93702 | Fresno | $47,229 | 12,725 | 16% |
| 93703 | Fresno | $48,737 | 10,398 | 19% |
| 93704 | Fresno | $73,234 | 11,694 | 35% |
| 93705 | Fresno | $57,003 | 12,849 | 24% |
| 93706 | Fresno | $40,930 | 11,806 | 17% |
| 93710 | Fresno | $65,851 | 12,046 | 31% |
| 93711 | Fresno | $104,176 | 16,246 | 52% |
| 93720 | Fresno | $105,050 | 18,631 | 53% |
| 93721 | Fresno | $40,033 | 2,327 | 15% |
| 93722 | Fresno | $80,285 | 26,888 | 39% |
| 93723 | Fresno | $128,725 | 3,924 | 68% |
| 93725 | Fresno | $72,232 | 6,647 | 33% |
| 93726 | Fresno | $55,771 | 14,858 | 25% |
| 93727 | Fresno | $87,466 | 24,939 | 42% |
| 93728 | Fresno | $62,986 | 6,527 | 31% |
| 93730 | Fresno | $155,333 | 5,150 | 70% |
| 93737 | Fresno | $127,279 | 2,088 | 63% |
| 93901 | Salinas | $91,233 | 10,654 | 46% |
| 93905 | Salinas | $80,126 | 14,150 | 39% |
| 93906 | Salinas | $97,555 | 17,842 | 48% |
| 93907 | Salinas | $104,942 | 7,238 | 54% |
| 93908 | Salinas | $156,394 | 4,385 | 74% |
| 93920 | Big Sur | $76,542 | 449 | 45% |
| 93921 | Carmel By The Sea | $96,923 | 1,336 | 49% |
| 93923 | Carmel | $142,474 | 5,427 | 63% |
| 93924 | Carmel Valley | $148,563 | 2,641 | 72% |
| 93925 | Chualar | $72,604 | 337 | 41% |
| 93926 | Gonzales | $77,694 | 2,355 | 43% |
| 93927 | Greenfield | $82,500 | 4,856 | 39% |
| 93930 | King City | $75,577 | 4,364 | 35% |
| 93932 | Lockwood | $134,342 | 158 | 59% |
| 93933 | Marina | $99,826 | 9,707 | 50% |
| 93940 | Monterey | $106,044 | 14,028 | 53% |
| 93950 | Pacific Grove | $106,065 | 6,992 | 53% |
| 93953 | Pebble Beach | $142,763 | 1,672 | 70% |
| 93954 | San Lucas | $60,417 | 48 | 25% |
| 93955 | Seaside | $85,282 | 10,579 | 39% |
| 93960 | Soledad | $96,049 | 5,161 | 45% |
| 94002 | Belmont | $203,965 | 10,567 | 74% |
| 94005 | Brisbane | $156,169 | 1,912 | 62% |
| 94010 | Burlingame | $196,882 | 16,317 | 72% |
| 94014 | Daly City | $122,966 | 14,101 | 57% |
| 94015 | Daly City | $127,056 | 20,350 | 61% |
| 94018 | El Granada | $230,053 | 1,563 | 71% |
| 94019 | Half Moon Bay | $153,781 | 5,221 | 66% |
| 94020 | La Honda | $250,000+ | 829 | 77% |
| 94021 | Loma Mar | $250,000+ | 128 | 89% |
| 94022 | Los Altos | $250,000+ | 7,275 | 82% |
| 94024 | Los Altos | $250,000+ | 7,938 | 82% |
| 94025 | Menlo Park | $216,601 | 14,619 | 76% |
| 94027 | Atherton | $250,000+ | 2,236 | 84% |
| 94028 | Portola Valley | $250,000+ | 2,637 | 85% |
| 94030 | Millbrae | $163,476 | 8,121 | 69% |
| 94037 | Montara | $233,826 | 1,003 | 81% |
| 94038 | Moss Beach | $99,680 | 915 | 49% |
| 94040 | Mountain View | $187,781 | 15,754 | 73% |
| 94041 | Mountain View | $178,558 | 6,960 | 67% |
| 94043 | Mountain View | $203,298 | 13,369 | 71% |
| 94044 | Pacifica | $160,408 | 13,928 | 69% |
| 94060 | Pescadero | $127,973 | 362 | 62% |
| 94061 | Redwood City | $146,265 | 12,805 | 65% |
| 94062 | Redwood City | $233,262 | 9,729 | 80% |
| 94063 | Redwood City | $116,760 | 11,427 | 55% |
| 94065 | Redwood City | $215,955 | 4,569 | 79% |
| 94066 | San Bruno | $141,272 | 15,224 | 64% |
| 94070 | San Carlos | $240,074 | 11,279 | 80% |
| 94074 | San Gregorio | $250,000+ | 35 | 51% |
| 94080 | South San Francisco | $136,733 | 21,966 | 61% |
| 94085 | Sunnyvale | $192,417 | 9,631 | 79% |
| 94086 | Sunnyvale | $177,054 | 20,832 | 72% |
| 94087 | Sunnyvale | $207,742 | 20,612 | 77% |
| 94089 | Sunnyvale | $158,304 | 9,218 | 67% |
| 94102 | San Francisco | $60,431 | 19,935 | 35% |
| 94103 | San Francisco | $116,438 | 17,952 | 54% |
| 94105 | San Francisco | $225,000 | 8,300 | 75% |
| 94107 | San Francisco | $182,897 | 16,451 | 68% |
| 94108 | San Francisco | $65,388 | 6,471 | 39% |
| 94109 | San Francisco | $106,018 | 31,491 | 52% |
| 94110 | San Francisco | $158,351 | 27,208 | 67% |
| 94111 | San Francisco | $152,697 | 2,432 | 59% |
| 94112 | San Francisco | $135,119 | 23,225 | 62% |
| 94114 | San Francisco | $204,134 | 16,856 | 74% |
| 94115 | San Francisco | $151,524 | 16,956 | 62% |
| 94116 | San Francisco | $158,921 | 15,476 | 70% |
| 94117 | San Francisco | $167,066 | 17,567 | 71% |
| 94118 | San Francisco | $163,995 | 17,130 | 67% |
| 94121 | San Francisco | $133,358 | 18,206 | 61% |
| 94122 | San Francisco | $146,250 | 22,354 | 63% |
| 94123 | San Francisco | $218,603 | 12,605 | 79% |
| 94124 | San Francisco | $80,509 | 10,995 | 43% |
| 94127 | San Francisco | $214,167 | 7,390 | 74% |
| 94129 | San Francisco | $220,972 | 1,337 | 82% |
| 94130 | San Francisco | $93,269 | 616 | 44% |
| 94131 | San Francisco | $199,211 | 12,522 | 72% |
| 94132 | San Francisco | $112,292 | 10,533 | 54% |
| 94133 | San Francisco | $87,191 | 12,653 | 46% |
| 94134 | San Francisco | $119,567 | 12,262 | 57% |
| 94158 | San Francisco | $196,506 | 4,861 | 74% |
| 94301 | Palo Alto | $242,006 | 7,167 | 74% |
| 94303 | Palo Alto | $151,609 | 14,466 | 66% |
| 94304 | Palo Alto | $154,141 | 2,218 | 65% |
| 94305 | Stanford | $83,088 | 3,264 | 46% |
| 94306 | Palo Alto | $210,000 | 10,640 | 73% |
| 94401 | San Mateo | $122,227 | 13,026 | 56% |
| 94402 | San Mateo | $172,522 | 10,125 | 72% |
| 94403 | San Mateo | $174,917 | 16,414 | 71% |
| 94404 | San Mateo | $192,332 | 14,717 | 74% |
| 94501 | Alameda | $127,906 | 25,208 | 60% |
| 94502 | Alameda | $180,938 | 4,780 | 81% |
| 94503 | American Canyon | $121,088 | 6,063 | 59% |
| 94505 | Discovery Bay | $146,480 | 5,446 | 67% |
| 94506 | Danville | $250,000+ | 9,185 | 82% |
| 94507 | Alamo | $250,000+ | 5,098 | 84% |
| 94508 | Angwin | $116,667 | 1,034 | 65% |
| 94509 | Antioch | $86,196 | 23,476 | 42% |
| 94510 | Benicia | $121,204 | 11,051 | 57% |
| 94511 | Bethel Island | $74,972 | 863 | 23% |
| 94513 | Brentwood | $142,223 | 22,390 | 65% |
| 94514 | Byron | $76,511 | 576 | 42% |
| 94515 | Calistoga | $94,464 | 2,615 | 48% |
| 94516 | Canyon | $113,333 | 76 | 66% |
| 94517 | Clayton | $168,921 | 4,511 | 74% |
| 94518 | Concord | $112,094 | 10,124 | 54% |
| 94519 | Concord | $122,418 | 7,043 | 58% |
| 94520 | Concord | $82,479 | 13,721 | 40% |
| 94521 | Concord | $125,899 | 15,938 | 62% |
| 94523 | Pleasant Hill | $142,586 | 13,452 | 65% |
| 94525 | Crockett | $110,899 | 1,539 | 55% |
| 94526 | Danville | $225,097 | 11,843 | 81% |
| 94528 | Diablo | $207,500 | 424 | 66% |
| 94530 | El Cerrito | $128,529 | 11,021 | 59% |
| 94531 | Antioch | $120,927 | 13,905 | 60% |
| 94533 | Fairfield | $87,384 | 25,174 | 44% |
| 94534 | Fairfield | $140,198 | 14,036 | 65% |
| 94535 | Travis Afb | $83,879 | 1,054 | 30% |
| 94536 | Fremont | $167,662 | 25,205 | 72% |
| 94538 | Fremont | $147,301 | 23,628 | 67% |
| 94539 | Fremont | $243,552 | 17,375 | 81% |
| 94541 | Hayward | $105,729 | 21,584 | 53% |
| 94542 | Hayward | $133,734 | 4,936 | 65% |
| 94544 | Hayward | $107,785 | 22,991 | 54% |
| 94545 | Hayward | $114,356 | 10,085 | 57% |
| 94546 | Castro Valley | $128,385 | 15,565 | 62% |
| 94547 | Hercules | $129,397 | 9,355 | 62% |
| 94548 | Knightsen | $189,653 | 259 | 82% |
| 94549 | Lafayette | $234,516 | 10,682 | 79% |
| 94550 | Livermore | $180,295 | 17,564 | 73% |
| 94551 | Livermore | $145,392 | 14,052 | 65% |
| 94552 | Castro Valley | $212,605 | 5,021 | 74% |
| 94553 | Martinez | $124,130 | 19,141 | 60% |
| 94555 | Fremont | $219,938 | 11,847 | 78% |
| 94556 | Moraga | $215,720 | 5,614 | 76% |
| 94558 | Napa | $113,269 | 24,521 | 55% |
| 94559 | Napa | $105,188 | 10,651 | 52% |
| 94560 | Newark | $169,064 | 15,252 | 73% |
| 94561 | Oakley | $134,678 | 14,105 | 66% |
| 94563 | Orinda | $250,000+ | 7,218 | 80% |
| 94564 | Pinole | $127,717 | 6,588 | 64% |
| 94565 | Pittsburg | $95,556 | 30,537 | 48% |
| 94566 | Pleasanton | $191,155 | 15,921 | 73% |
| 94567 | Pope Valley | $80,833 | 228 | 43% |
| 94568 | Dublin | $214,385 | 24,165 | 77% |
| 94569 | Port Costa | $38,929 | 210 | 5% |
| 94571 | Rio Vista | $87,740 | 5,219 | 41% |
| 94572 | Rodeo | $91,484 | 3,015 | 46% |
| 94573 | Rutherford | $250,000+ | 72 | 60% |
| 94574 | Saint Helena | $139,474 | 3,220 | 64% |
| 94576 | Deer Park | $170,677 | 51 | 63% |
| 94577 | San Leandro | $108,772 | 16,555 | 55% |
| 94578 | San Leandro | $94,084 | 13,904 | 46% |
| 94579 | San Leandro | $99,040 | 6,628 | 49% |
| 94580 | San Lorenzo | $110,729 | 8,992 | 55% |
| 94582 | San Ramon | $214,677 | 16,466 | 77% |
| 94583 | San Ramon | $184,898 | 13,890 | 78% |
| 94585 | Suisun City | $94,740 | 9,643 | 48% |
| 94586 | Sunol | $204,931 | 319 | 76% |
| 94587 | Union City | $133,715 | 21,240 | 63% |
| 94588 | Pleasanton | $191,073 | 12,465 | 75% |
| 94589 | Vallejo | $92,735 | 9,531 | 44% |
| 94590 | Vallejo | $65,290 | 15,762 | 33% |
| 94591 | Vallejo | $104,550 | 20,040 | 52% |
| 94592 | Vallejo | $115,536 | 479 | 70% |
| 94595 | Walnut Creek | $100,552 | 9,368 | 50% |
| 94596 | Walnut Creek | $135,635 | 11,009 | 64% |
| 94597 | Walnut Creek | $132,063 | 10,782 | 60% |
| 94598 | Walnut Creek | $186,225 | 10,828 | 74% |
| 94599 | Yountville | $80,372 | 1,491 | 38% |
| 94601 | Oakland | $72,359 | 16,734 | 38% |
| 94602 | Oakland | $122,263 | 12,496 | 57% |
| 94603 | Oakland | $76,723 | 10,527 | 36% |
| 94605 | Oakland | $106,068 | 16,594 | 52% |
| 94606 | Oakland | $72,470 | 16,337 | 38% |
| 94607 | Oakland | $94,863 | 13,453 | 49% |
| 94608 | Emeryville | $120,239 | 16,568 | 56% |
| 94609 | Oakland | $107,834 | 11,049 | 54% |
| 94610 | Oakland | $134,507 | 16,372 | 64% |
| 94611 | Oakland | $180,549 | 18,387 | 69% |
| 94612 | Oakland | $74,037 | 11,097 | 43% |
| 94618 | Oakland | $201,780 | 7,553 | 75% |
| 94619 | Oakland | $129,867 | 9,809 | 60% |
| 94621 | Oakland | $52,049 | 10,359 | 28% |
| 94702 | Berkeley | $99,775 | 7,662 | 50% |
| 94703 | Berkeley | $109,881 | 8,662 | 52% |
| 94704 | Berkeley | $50,129 | 8,227 | 29% |
| 94705 | Berkeley | $167,970 | 5,886 | 67% |
| 94706 | Albany | $143,398 | 7,945 | 66% |
| 94707 | Berkeley | $212,776 | 5,267 | 76% |
| 94708 | Berkeley | $234,923 | 4,800 | 80% |
| 94709 | Berkeley | $89,054 | 5,429 | 45% |
| 94710 | Berkeley | $102,227 | 3,780 | 52% |
| 94801 | Richmond | $81,728 | 10,593 | 42% |
| 94803 | El Sobrante | $118,447 | 9,562 | 58% |
| 94804 | Richmond | $91,037 | 16,250 | 47% |
| 94805 | Richmond | $111,152 | 5,493 | 54% |
| 94806 | San Pablo | $86,034 | 20,538 | 43% |
| 94901 | San Rafael | $115,330 | 15,631 | 55% |
| 94903 | San Rafael | $142,083 | 12,013 | 61% |
| 94904 | Greenbrae | $169,118 | 5,558 | 67% |
| 94920 | Belvedere Tiburon | $246,045 | 4,934 | 81% |
| 94923 | Bodega Bay | $147,546 | 693 | 53% |
| 94924 | Bolinas | $101,458 | 653 | 52% |
| 94925 | Corte Madera | $232,763 | 4,036 | 76% |
| 94928 | Rohnert Park | $99,280 | 17,200 | 50% |
| 94929 | Dillon Beach | $209,536 | 137 | 71% |
| 94930 | Fairfax | $145,362 | 3,565 | 62% |
| 94931 | Cotati | $101,994 | 4,072 | 52% |
| 94933 | Forest Knolls | $133,006 | 563 | 68% |
| 94937 | Inverness | $78,281 | 600 | 45% |
| 94939 | Larkspur | $203,988 | 3,323 | 64% |
| 94940 | Marshall | $47,021 | 97 | 22% |
| 94941 | Mill Valley | $209,870 | 12,916 | 73% |
| 94945 | Novato | $107,790 | 7,081 | 54% |
| 94946 | Nicasio | $154,688 | 265 | 60% |
| 94947 | Novato | $128,766 | 8,854 | 59% |
| 94949 | Novato | $120,758 | 6,955 | 59% |
| 94951 | Penngrove | $106,332 | 1,419 | 58% |
| 94952 | Petaluma | $117,343 | 13,985 | 57% |
| 94954 | Petaluma | $113,527 | 14,876 | 57% |
| 94956 | Point Reyes Station | $82,205 | 633 | 47% |
| 94957 | Ross | $250,000+ | 717 | 90% |
| 94960 | San Anselmo | $185,170 | 6,546 | 71% |
| 94963 | San Geronimo | $210,823 | 239 | 85% |
| 94964 | San Quentin | $115,192 | 204 | 53% |
| 94965 | Sausalito | $146,946 | 6,043 | 64% |
| 94970 | Stinson Beach | $132,857 | 144 | 51% |
| 94971 | Tomales | $119,028 | 77 | 73% |
| 94973 | Woodacre | $231,094 | 646 | 70% |
| 95002 | Alviso | $121,953 | 521 | 56% |
| 95003 | Aptos | $148,412 | 9,905 | 69% |
| 95004 | Aromas | $130,744 | 1,597 | 62% |
| 95005 | Ben Lomond | $104,375 | 2,878 | 55% |
| 95006 | Boulder Creek | $102,167 | 3,222 | 51% |
| 95007 | Brookdale | $91,352 | 186 | 26% |
| 95008 | Campbell | $141,131 | 19,052 | 63% |
| 95010 | Capitola | $105,236 | 4,242 | 52% |
| 95012 | Castroville | $80,288 | 2,627 | 37% |
| 95013 | Coyote | $173,646 | 21 | 76% |
| 95014 | Cupertino | $230,913 | 21,868 | 78% |
| 95017 | Davenport | $102,625 | 205 | 50% |
| 95018 | Felton | $129,464 | 2,799 | 64% |
| 95019 | Freedom | $67,474 | 1,805 | 23% |
| 95020 | Gilroy | $137,117 | 19,984 | 63% |
| 95023 | Hollister | $116,314 | 17,897 | 58% |
| 95030 | Los Gatos | $250,000+ | 5,122 | 77% |
| 95032 | Los Gatos | $203,727 | 10,450 | 75% |
| 95033 | Los Gatos | $189,118 | 3,766 | 75% |
| 95035 | Milpitas | $178,654 | 25,124 | 72% |
| 95037 | Morgan Hill | $163,182 | 16,742 | 71% |
| 95039 | Moss Landing | $49,410 | 277 | 22% |
| 95041 | Mount Hermon | $96,898 | 309 | 46% |
| 95043 | Paicines | $150,441 | 232 | 71% |
| 95045 | San Juan Bautista | $110,438 | 1,493 | 53% |
| 95046 | San Martin | $158,550 | 1,797 | 68% |
| 95050 | Santa Clara | $138,466 | 15,831 | 63% |
| 95051 | Santa Clara | $196,690 | 24,240 | 76% |
| 95054 | Santa Clara | $207,895 | 9,963 | 76% |
| 95060 | Santa Cruz | $108,591 | 18,415 | 54% |
| 95062 | Santa Cruz | $112,106 | 15,470 | 54% |
| 95064 | Santa Cruz | $121,042 | 495 | 55% |
| 95065 | Santa Cruz | $153,222 | 2,898 | 67% |
| 95066 | Scotts Valley | $151,250 | 6,195 | 67% |
| 95070 | Saratoga | $250,000+ | 11,194 | 80% |
| 95073 | Soquel | $118,169 | 4,516 | 56% |
| 95075 | Tres Pinos | $135,417 | 192 | 74% |
| 95076 | Watsonville | $91,099 | 24,656 | 44% |
| 95110 | San Jose | $131,491 | 6,791 | 58% |
| 95111 | San Jose | $101,435 | 15,578 | 50% |
| 95112 | San Jose | $89,103 | 21,574 | 45% |
| 95113 | San Jose | $151,685 | 1,421 | 64% |
| 95116 | San Jose | $85,818 | 13,394 | 44% |
| 95117 | San Jose | $116,348 | 10,422 | 57% |
| 95118 | San Jose | $152,682 | 11,404 | 65% |
| 95119 | San Jose | $174,375 | 3,649 | 73% |
| 95120 | San Jose | $250,000+ | 12,660 | 83% |
| 95121 | San Jose | $150,605 | 9,828 | 67% |
| 95122 | San Jose | $103,549 | 11,829 | 51% |
| 95123 | San Jose | $144,276 | 24,377 | 67% |
| 95124 | San Jose | $185,926 | 17,586 | 72% |
| 95125 | San Jose | $160,738 | 20,779 | 68% |
| 95126 | San Jose | $128,983 | 16,187 | 62% |
| 95127 | San Jose | $128,786 | 15,230 | 63% |
| 95128 | San Jose | $131,152 | 13,805 | 61% |
| 95129 | San Jose | $195,708 | 14,105 | 74% |
| 95130 | San Jose | $159,556 | 4,750 | 68% |
| 95131 | San Jose | $170,255 | 9,976 | 75% |
| 95132 | San Jose | $178,611 | 12,068 | 72% |
| 95133 | San Jose | $142,170 | 9,309 | 63% |
| 95134 | San Jose | $203,649 | 14,050 | 84% |
| 95135 | San Jose | $190,750 | 7,515 | 70% |
| 95136 | San Jose | $142,433 | 16,306 | 66% |
| 95138 | San Jose | $204,476 | 5,580 | 76% |
| 95139 | San Jose | $178,790 | 2,174 | 72% |
| 95140 | Mount Hamilton | $163,594 | 29 | 79% |
| 95148 | San Jose | $167,257 | 12,110 | 73% |
| 95202 | Stockton | $31,020 | 3,380 | 13% |
| 95203 | Stockton | $63,411 | 5,392 | 26% |
| 95204 | Stockton | $75,548 | 11,405 | 34% |
| 95205 | Stockton | $60,325 | 10,646 | 26% |
| 95206 | Stockton | $83,432 | 17,629 | 40% |
| 95207 | Stockton | $69,455 | 18,971 | 30% |
| 95209 | Stockton | $108,675 | 13,759 | 54% |
| 95210 | Stockton | $67,991 | 11,898 | 29% |
| 95212 | Stockton | $111,720 | 8,187 | 56% |
| 95215 | Stockton | $71,888 | 6,580 | 35% |
| 95219 | Stockton | $112,268 | 11,517 | 55% |
| 95220 | Acampo | $114,637 | 2,609 | 59% |
| 95222 | Angels Camp | $70,930 | 2,203 | 31% |
| 95223 | Arnold | $106,694 | 1,584 | 52% |
| 95224 | Avery | $46,815 | 145 | 6% |
| 95227 | Clements | $150,750 | 309 | 84% |
| 95228 | Copperopolis | $107,899 | 1,847 | 52% |
| 95230 | Farmington | $128,339 | 177 | 68% |
| 95231 | French Camp | $90,417 | 538 | 33% |
| 95232 | Glencoe | $71,023 | 51 | 0% |
| 95233 | Hathaway Pines | $50,972 | 85 | 11% |
| 95236 | Linden | $104,703 | 1,670 | 54% |
| 95237 | Lockeford | $87,117 | 1,529 | 47% |
| 95240 | Lodi | $82,137 | 16,064 | 40% |
| 95242 | Lodi | $104,721 | 10,691 | 52% |
| 95245 | Mokelumne Hill | $84,405 | 1,140 | 31% |
| 95246 | Mountain Ranch | $98,269 | 624 | 49% |
| 95247 | Murphys | $76,333 | 1,844 | 37% |
| 95249 | San Andreas | $45,302 | 1,713 | 17% |
| 95251 | Vallecito | $127,775 | 364 | 53% |
| 95252 | Valley Springs | $89,651 | 4,804 | 44% |
| 95253 | Victor | $144,659 | 157 | 56% |
| 95255 | West Point | $51,364 | 860 | 21% |
| 95257 | Wilseyville | $71,437 | 298 | 26% |
| 95258 | Woodbridge | $93,854 | 1,622 | 48% |
| 95301 | Atwater | $68,349 | 12,573 | 34% |
| 95303 | Ballico | $144,375 | 274 | 57% |
| 95304 | Tracy | $115,007 | 4,949 | 63% |
| 95306 | Catheys Valley | $81,302 | 460 | 34% |
| 95307 | Ceres | $80,627 | 13,092 | 39% |
| 95310 | Columbia | $54,697 | 618 | 24% |
| 95311 | Coulterville | $56,029 | 1,090 | 31% |
| 95312 | Cressey | $80,625 | 73 | 38% |
| 95313 | Crows Landing | $90,018 | 425 | 33% |
| 95315 | Delhi | $71,352 | 3,716 | 34% |
| 95316 | Denair | $97,764 | 2,565 | 47% |
| 95317 | El Nido | $57,153 | 265 | 16% |
| 95318 | El Portal | $57,097 | 323 | 22% |
| 95319 | Empire | $45,400 | 442 | 20% |
| 95320 | Escalon | $82,572 | 4,662 | 41% |
| 95321 | Groveland | $74,000 | 1,556 | 37% |
| 95322 | Gustine | $65,761 | 3,602 | 22% |
| 95323 | Hickman | $75,938 | 456 | 39% |
| 95324 | Hilmar | $76,316 | 2,546 | 35% |
| 95326 | Hughson | $87,500 | 3,906 | 45% |
| 95327 | Jamestown | $68,040 | 2,931 | 29% |
| 95328 | Keyes | $62,743 | 1,213 | 25% |
| 95329 | La Grange | $79,500 | 1,156 | 42% |
| 95330 | Lathrop | $125,421 | 8,892 | 59% |
| 95333 | Le Grand | $62,813 | 796 | 23% |
| 95334 | Livingston | $76,277 | 4,222 | 34% |
| 95335 | Long Barn | $67,857 | 78 | 8% |
| 95336 | Manteca | $89,172 | 16,200 | 44% |
| 95337 | Manteca | $117,137 | 14,079 | 55% |
| 95338 | Mariposa | $67,485 | 4,750 | 37% |
| 95340 | Merced | $71,193 | 12,822 | 34% |
| 95341 | Merced | $57,342 | 9,323 | 24% |
| 95345 | Midpines | $68,464 | 183 | 38% |
| 95346 | Mi Wuk Village | $92,057 | 477 | 46% |
| 95348 | Merced | $64,944 | 11,550 | 30% |
| 95350 | Modesto | $75,621 | 19,783 | 36% |
| 95351 | Modesto | $58,275 | 13,229 | 26% |
| 95354 | Modesto | $72,879 | 9,089 | 34% |
| 95355 | Modesto | $86,849 | 21,565 | 43% |
| 95356 | Modesto | $96,886 | 11,553 | 49% |
| 95357 | Modesto | $95,707 | 4,190 | 48% |
| 95358 | Modesto | $76,924 | 8,273 | 38% |
| 95360 | Newman | $79,213 | 4,102 | 42% |
| 95361 | Oakdale | $92,963 | 12,242 | 45% |
| 95363 | Patterson | $95,679 | 8,202 | 49% |
| 95365 | Planada | $39,741 | 1,239 | 17% |
| 95366 | Ripon | $112,097 | 6,736 | 55% |
| 95367 | Riverbank | $87,487 | 7,847 | 44% |
| 95368 | Salida | $94,935 | 4,286 | 48% |
| 95369 | Snelling | $75,750 | 301 | 25% |
| 95370 | Sonora | $82,990 | 12,249 | 43% |
| 95372 | Soulsbyville | $97,398 | 701 | 50% |
| 95374 | Stevinson | $57,538 | 591 | 28% |
| 95376 | Tracy | $102,555 | 16,981 | 52% |
| 95377 | Tracy | $158,158 | 10,170 | 79% |
| 95379 | Tuolumne | $74,230 | 1,515 | 30% |
| 95380 | Turlock | $74,534 | 14,896 | 34% |
| 95382 | Turlock | $95,282 | 13,759 | 47% |
| 95383 | Twain Harte | $86,970 | 1,682 | 39% |
| 95385 | Vernalis | $53,409 | 202 | 19% |
| 95386 | Waterford | $73,196 | 3,090 | 41% |
| 95387 | Westley | $66,857 | 242 | 26% |
| 95388 | Winton | $57,493 | 3,849 | 25% |
| 95389 | Yosemite National Park | $51,500 | 302 | 10% |
| 95391 | Tracy | $176,952 | 7,097 | 80% |
| 95401 | Santa Rosa | $93,615 | 13,840 | 47% |
| 95403 | Santa Rosa | $98,191 | 16,823 | 50% |
| 95404 | Santa Rosa | $105,437 | 15,478 | 53% |
| 95405 | Santa Rosa | $118,299 | 9,429 | 57% |
| 95407 | Santa Rosa | $82,863 | 13,168 | 41% |
| 95409 | Santa Rosa | $107,867 | 11,444 | 52% |
| 95415 | Boonville | $45,147 | 326 | 30% |
| 95421 | Cazadero | $78,906 | 663 | 39% |
| 95422 | Clearlake | $42,241 | 6,283 | 17% |
| 95423 | Clearlake Oaks | $41,143 | 1,708 | 19% |
| 95425 | Cloverdale | $119,092 | 4,309 | 58% |
| 95426 | Cobb | $84,000 | 586 | 41% |
| 95427 | Comptche | $58,421 | 220 | 32% |
| 95428 | Covelo | $46,339 | 918 | 13% |
| 95429 | Dos Rios | $13,333 | 94 | 0% |
| 95436 | Forestville | $109,531 | 2,354 | 54% |
| 95437 | Fort Bragg | $57,759 | 6,440 | 26% |
| 95441 | Geyserville | $126,806 | 705 | 60% |
| 95442 | Glen Ellen | $164,750 | 1,642 | 67% |
| 95444 | Graton | $105,179 | 283 | 71% |
| 95445 | Gualala | $127,206 | 926 | 59% |
| 95446 | Guerneville | $85,833 | 2,374 | 42% |
| 95448 | Healdsburg | $105,120 | 6,741 | 54% |
| 95449 | Hopland | $90,469 | 541 | 41% |
| 95450 | Jenner | $123,125 | 114 | 61% |
| 95451 | Kelseyville | $62,568 | 5,074 | 32% |
| 95452 | Kenwood | $118,986 | 620 | 56% |
| 95453 | Lakeport | $71,419 | 4,587 | 35% |
| 95454 | Laytonville | $42,447 | 814 | 12% |
| 95456 | Little River | $63,750 | 420 | 32% |
| 95457 | Lower Lake | $63,594 | 1,361 | 34% |
| 95458 | Lucerne | $57,674 | 1,559 | 29% |
| 95459 | Manchester | $68,700 | 334 | 35% |
| 95460 | Mendocino | $73,576 | 1,136 | 27% |
| 95461 | Middletown | $78,667 | 1,176 | 38% |
| 95462 | Monte Rio | $85,536 | 583 | 46% |
| 95464 | Nice | $61,705 | 989 | 13% |
| 95465 | Occidental | $120,781 | 545 | 62% |
| 95466 | Philo | $108,013 | 280 | 53% |
| 95467 | Hidden Valley Lake | $84,152 | 2,242 | 42% |
| 95468 | Point Arena | $115,955 | 680 | 65% |
| 95469 | Potter Valley | $82,683 | 560 | 36% |
| 95470 | Redwood Valley | $76,250 | 2,206 | 43% |
| 95472 | Sebastopol | $108,925 | 11,734 | 54% |
| 95476 | Sonoma | $105,374 | 15,072 | 52% |
| 95482 | Ukiah | $69,772 | 11,789 | 34% |
| 95485 | Upper Lake | $104,667 | 1,274 | 54% |
| 95490 | Willits | $79,594 | 5,701 | 41% |
| 95492 | Windsor | $134,211 | 9,627 | 62% |
| 95493 | Witter Springs | $74,531 | 78 | 19% |
| 95494 | Yorkville | $58,650 | 77 | 32% |
| 95497 | The Sea Ranch | $138,125 | 692 | 61% |
| 95501 | Eureka | $54,137 | 9,264 | 24% |
| 95503 | Eureka | $71,855 | 9,982 | 36% |
| 95519 | Mckinleyville | $73,280 | 7,429 | 36% |
| 95521 | Arcata | $53,114 | 9,225 | 26% |
| 95524 | Bayside | $87,500 | 658 | 45% |
| 95525 | Blue Lake | $57,379 | 761 | 27% |
| 95526 | Bridgeville | $39,583 | 272 | 6% |
| 95527 | Burnt Ranch | $76,667 | 226 | 31% |
| 95528 | Carlotta | $55,481 | 527 | 34% |
| 95531 | Crescent City | $67,458 | 7,708 | 34% |
| 95536 | Ferndale | $73,375 | 1,307 | 32% |
| 95537 | Fields Landing | $78,686 | 128 | 10% |
| 95538 | Fort Dick | $67,024 | 367 | 12% |
| 95540 | Fortuna | $63,695 | 5,689 | 31% |
| 95542 | Garberville | $46,104 | 1,202 | 17% |
| 95543 | Gasquet | $50,203 | 322 | 35% |
| 95546 | Hoopa | $61,607 | 776 | 30% |
| 95547 | Hydesville | $96,827 | 491 | 49% |
| 95548 | Klamath | $43,333 | 346 | 4% |
| 95549 | Kneeland | $95,179 | 333 | 46% |
| 95550 | Korbel | $104,063 | 68 | 79% |
| 95551 | Loleta | $64,519 | 711 | 36% |
| 95552 | Mad River | $77,796 | 223 | 9% |
| 95553 | Miranda | $41,450 | 317 | 0% |
| 95554 | Myers Flat | $33,125 | 137 | 0% |
| 95555 | Orick | $39,583 | 115 | 14% |
| 95558 | Petrolia | $51,719 | 125 | 15% |
| 95560 | Redway | $23,720 | 611 | 0% |
| 95562 | Rio Dell | $42,975 | 1,518 | 19% |
| 95563 | Salyer | $62,893 | 161 | 22% |
| 95564 | Samoa | $78,750 | 171 | 35% |
| 95565 | Scotia | $57,083 | 275 | 28% |
| 95567 | Smith River | $102,734 | 751 | 52% |
| 95570 | Trinidad | $74,777 | 1,171 | 40% |
| 95573 | Willow Creek | $47,258 | 618 | 17% |
| 95585 | Leggett | $36,190 | 218 | 6% |
| 95589 | Whitethorn | $43,040 | 574 | 4% |
| 95595 | Zenia | $28,704 | 74 | 20% |
| 95601 | Amador City | $94,023 | 152 | 30% |
| 95602 | Auburn | $97,466 | 7,597 | 49% |
| 95603 | Auburn | $85,357 | 11,738 | 42% |
| 95605 | West Sacramento | $71,924 | 4,925 | 34% |
| 95607 | Capay | $149,236 | 133 | 67% |
| 95608 | Carmichael | $86,563 | 25,577 | 44% |
| 95610 | Citrus Heights | $83,327 | 17,478 | 39% |
| 95612 | Clarksburg | $104,063 | 486 | 55% |
| 95614 | Cool | $133,426 | 1,596 | 58% |
| 95615 | Courtland | $73,406 | 381 | 21% |
| 95616 | Davis | $74,359 | 18,459 | 40% |
| 95618 | Davis | $115,591 | 9,831 | 55% |
| 95619 | Diamond Springs | $66,429 | 2,208 | 35% |
| 95620 | Dixon | $103,054 | 7,651 | 53% |
| 95621 | Citrus Heights | $80,901 | 16,952 | 39% |
| 95623 | El Dorado | $109,102 | 1,653 | 59% |
| 95624 | Elk Grove | $125,332 | 20,437 | 61% |
| 95625 | Elmira | $86,349 | 146 | 30% |
| 95626 | Elverta | $90,897 | 1,855 | 47% |
| 95627 | Esparto | $101,994 | 1,162 | 55% |
| 95628 | Fair Oaks | $115,803 | 17,008 | 58% |
| 95629 | Fiddletown | $90,469 | 355 | 45% |
| 95630 | Folsom | $139,642 | 29,917 | 65% |
| 95631 | Foresthill | $104,402 | 2,705 | 54% |
| 95632 | Galt | $102,239 | 10,275 | 51% |
| 95633 | Garden Valley | $74,258 | 1,083 | 44% |
| 95634 | Georgetown | $57,328 | 1,684 | 25% |
| 95635 | Greenwood | $101,250 | 460 | 57% |
| 95636 | Grizzly Flats | $92,004 | 476 | 42% |
| 95638 | Herald | $91,500 | 904 | 45% |
| 95640 | Ione | $97,000 | 4,182 | 47% |
| 95641 | Isleton | $74,886 | 809 | 37% |
| 95642 | Jackson | $81,438 | 3,205 | 38% |
| 95645 | Knights Landing | $61,652 | 477 | 17% |
| 95648 | Lincoln | $112,333 | 21,742 | 57% |
| 95650 | Loomis | $117,912 | 5,222 | 60% |
| 95651 | Lotus | $103,537 | 290 | 56% |
| 95652 | Mcclellan | $23,750 | 487 | 6% |
| 95655 | Mather | $143,958 | 1,570 | 65% |
| 95658 | Newcastle | $126,581 | 2,241 | 62% |
| 95659 | Nicolaus | $68,929 | 248 | 46% |
| 95660 | North Highlands | $68,235 | 10,820 | 28% |
| 95661 | Roseville | $105,925 | 13,193 | 53% |
| 95662 | Orangevale | $96,689 | 12,464 | 48% |
| 95663 | Penryn | $155,917 | 1,155 | 63% |
| 95664 | Pilot Hill | $117,901 | 657 | 63% |
| 95665 | Pine Grove | $87,366 | 1,871 | 35% |
| 95666 | Pioneer | $84,311 | 2,581 | 40% |
| 95667 | Placerville | $89,938 | 14,975 | 46% |
| 95668 | Pleasant Grove | $90,750 | 216 | 43% |
| 95669 | Plymouth | $89,609 | 905 | 44% |
| 95670 | Rancho Cordova | $89,484 | 22,011 | 45% |
| 95671 | Represa | $232,700 | 46 | 100% |
| 95672 | Rescue | $146,769 | 1,979 | 69% |
| 95673 | Rio Linda | $95,824 | 5,251 | 48% |
| 95674 | Rio Oso | $104,750 | 318 | 59% |
| 95677 | Rocklin | $105,713 | 10,981 | 53% |
| 95678 | Roseville | $100,554 | 18,028 | 50% |
| 95681 | Sheridan | $95,978 | 336 | 46% |
| 95682 | Shingle Springs | $122,436 | 11,546 | 59% |
| 95683 | Sloughhouse | $140,457 | 2,726 | 63% |
| 95684 | Somerset | $87,175 | 1,259 | 38% |
| 95685 | Sutter Creek | $83,878 | 2,092 | 37% |
| 95686 | Thornton | $52,109 | 395 | 23% |
| 95687 | Vacaville | $109,566 | 22,802 | 54% |
| 95688 | Vacaville | $118,186 | 14,158 | 58% |
| 95689 | Volcano | $122,936 | 615 | 60% |
| 95690 | Walnut Grove | $90,104 | 758 | 47% |
| 95691 | West Sacramento | $104,750 | 14,499 | 52% |
| 95692 | Wheatland | $95,877 | 1,836 | 46% |
| 95693 | Wilton | $161,354 | 2,275 | 72% |
| 95694 | Winters | $109,696 | 3,503 | 54% |
| 95695 | Woodland | $79,486 | 14,079 | 42% |
| 95698 | Zamora | $143,182 | 122 | 69% |
| 95699 | Drytown | $250,000+ | 57 | 100% |
| 95701 | Alta | $98,125 | 393 | 50% |
| 95703 | Applegate | $100,214 | 873 | 51% |
| 95709 | Camino | $79,780 | 2,364 | 39% |
| 95713 | Colfax | $87,839 | 3,653 | 45% |
| 95714 | Dutch Flat | $95,795 | 177 | 46% |
| 95715 | Emigrant Gap | $163,625 | 30 | 90% |
| 95722 | Meadow Vista | $125,625 | 1,712 | 59% |
| 95726 | Pollock Pines | $91,128 | 3,611 | 43% |
| 95728 | Soda Springs | $89,375 | 245 | 49% |
| 95735 | Twin Bridges | $111,125 | 23 | 87% |
| 95736 | Weimar | $190,670 | 115 | 66% |
| 95742 | Rancho Cordova | $155,855 | 5,360 | 71% |
| 95746 | Granite Bay | $183,305 | 7,955 | 73% |
| 95747 | Roseville | $136,750 | 30,086 | 63% |
| 95757 | Elk Grove | $138,198 | 16,184 | 63% |
| 95758 | Elk Grove | $117,017 | 21,937 | 58% |
| 95762 | El Dorado Hills | $165,467 | 17,080 | 72% |
| 95765 | Rocklin | $138,090 | 14,882 | 66% |
| 95776 | Woodland | $106,698 | 8,682 | 55% |
| 95811 | Sacramento | $80,827 | 4,911 | 39% |
| 95814 | Sacramento | $58,284 | 7,154 | 30% |
| 95815 | Sacramento | $60,097 | 9,668 | 27% |
| 95816 | Sacramento | $90,839 | 11,109 | 46% |
| 95817 | Sacramento | $64,212 | 6,754 | 34% |
| 95818 | Sacramento | $118,196 | 10,916 | 56% |
| 95819 | Sacramento | $136,306 | 8,417 | 65% |
| 95820 | Sacramento | $78,436 | 13,511 | 37% |
| 95821 | Sacramento | $64,963 | 15,500 | 35% |
| 95822 | Sacramento | $86,801 | 16,695 | 43% |
| 95823 | Sacramento | $66,895 | 24,323 | 31% |
| 95824 | Sacramento | $56,477 | 9,245 | 24% |
| 95825 | Sacramento | $64,602 | 15,717 | 27% |
| 95826 | Sacramento | $82,127 | 15,877 | 40% |
| 95827 | Sacramento | $85,841 | 7,542 | 42% |
| 95828 | Sacramento | $81,778 | 17,912 | 39% |
| 95829 | Sacramento | $105,395 | 9,397 | 55% |
| 95830 | Sacramento | $135,938 | 188 | 56% |
| 95831 | Sacramento | $100,751 | 19,059 | 50% |
| 95832 | Sacramento | $82,318 | 3,280 | 41% |
| 95833 | Sacramento | $97,792 | 15,712 | 49% |
| 95834 | Sacramento | $101,260 | 13,070 | 51% |
| 95835 | Sacramento | $114,468 | 15,071 | 59% |
| 95837 | Sacramento | $193,500 | 128 | 77% |
| 95838 | Sacramento | $68,349 | 12,016 | 32% |
| 95841 | Sacramento | $61,054 | 8,232 | 29% |
| 95842 | Sacramento | $68,276 | 11,660 | 30% |
| 95843 | Antelope | $98,274 | 15,019 | 49% |
| 95864 | Sacramento | $127,953 | 10,041 | 60% |
| 95901 | Marysville | $69,776 | 13,380 | 33% |
| 95903 | Beale Afb | $60,122 | 662 | 15% |
| 95912 | Arbuckle | $86,457 | 1,580 | 37% |
| 95913 | Artois | $121,912 | 120 | 61% |
| 95914 | Bangor | $102,188 | 187 | 52% |
| 95916 | Berry Creek | $28,333 | 272 | 20% |
| 95917 | Biggs | $90,563 | 1,199 | 39% |
| 95918 | Browns Valley | $56,750 | 799 | 35% |
| 95922 | Camptonville | $36,528 | 279 | 17% |
| 95926 | Chico | $61,920 | 17,099 | 30% |
| 95928 | Chico | $64,949 | 16,285 | 32% |
| 95930 | Clipper Mills | $2,499 | 155 | 0% |
| 95932 | Colusa | $66,964 | 2,994 | 30% |
| 95935 | Dobbins | $54,110 | 302 | 31% |
| 95938 | Durham | $82,974 | 1,513 | 44% |
| 95939 | Elk Creek | $40,568 | 167 | 8% |
| 95942 | Forest Ranch | $116,400 | 782 | 56% |
| 95943 | Glenn | $49,744 | 273 | 29% |
| 95945 | Grass Valley | $65,989 | 12,001 | 32% |
| 95946 | Penn Valley | $84,795 | 4,093 | 44% |
| 95947 | Greenville | $82,500 | 598 | 41% |
| 95948 | Gridley | $60,294 | 3,836 | 30% |
| 95949 | Grass Valley | $98,181 | 8,380 | 48% |
| 95951 | Hamilton City | $70,294 | 788 | 31% |
| 95953 | Live Oak | $74,786 | 3,420 | 35% |
| 95954 | Magalia | $61,280 | 3,353 | 29% |
| 95956 | Meadow Valley | $61,324 | 186 | 19% |
| 95957 | Meridian | $78,333 | 260 | 39% |
| 95959 | Nevada City | $86,524 | 7,437 | 45% |
| 95960 | North San Juan | $52,917 | 272 | 23% |
| 95961 | Olivehurst | $89,561 | 10,211 | 42% |
| 95962 | Oregon House | $77,903 | 458 | 39% |
| 95963 | Orland | $68,091 | 5,544 | 30% |
| 95965 | Oroville | $53,198 | 7,178 | 26% |
| 95966 | Oroville | $65,586 | 11,466 | 32% |
| 95968 | Palermo | $42,000 | 608 | 28% |
| 95969 | Paradise | $69,067 | 3,764 | 31% |
| 95970 | Princeton | $69,000 | 166 | 30% |
| 95971 | Quincy | $83,269 | 2,304 | 41% |
| 95973 | Chico | $92,813 | 15,323 | 47% |
| 95975 | Rough And Ready | $103,216 | 517 | 55% |
| 95977 | Smartsville | $104,545 | 710 | 53% |
| 95979 | Stonyford | $24,766 | 285 | 10% |
| 95981 | Strawberry Valley | $91,016 | 39 | 26% |
| 95982 | Sutter | $96,224 | 1,130 | 46% |
| 95983 | Taylorsville | $54,968 | 183 | 0% |
| 95987 | Williams | $95,122 | 1,928 | 40% |
| 95988 | Willows | $66,339 | 3,046 | 36% |
| 95991 | Yuba City | $70,590 | 14,630 | 34% |
| 95993 | Yuba City | $93,763 | 12,838 | 47% |
| 96001 | Redding | $72,484 | 13,089 | 36% |
| 96002 | Redding | $73,222 | 12,882 | 36% |
| 96003 | Redding | $72,445 | 18,047 | 33% |
| 96006 | Adin | $46,094 | 195 | 12% |
| 96007 | Anderson | $61,357 | 9,663 | 28% |
| 96008 | Bella Vista | $92,313 | 402 | 49% |
| 96010 | Big Bar | $28,958 | 25 | 0% |
| 96011 | Big Bend | $25,208 | 39 | 0% |
| 96013 | Burney | $53,688 | 1,598 | 18% |
| 96015 | Canby | $45,991 | 122 | 0% |
| 96016 | Cassel | $54,526 | 113 | 0% |
| 96017 | Castella | $48,500 | 70 | 20% |
| 96019 | Shasta Lake | $67,446 | 4,040 | 33% |
| 96020 | Chester | $50,489 | 1,119 | 31% |
| 96021 | Corning | $59,592 | 5,310 | 24% |
| 96022 | Cottonwood | $89,338 | 6,246 | 42% |
| 96023 | Dorris | $47,237 | 498 | 15% |
| 96024 | Douglas City | $43,750 | 394 | 19% |
| 96025 | Dunsmuir | $46,036 | 949 | 18% |
| 96027 | Etna | $64,308 | 813 | 26% |
| 96028 | Fall River Mills | $76,295 | 599 | 33% |
| 96029 | Flournoy | $85,682 | 46 | 33% |
| 96032 | Fort Jones | $72,951 | 1,036 | 31% |
| 96033 | French Gulch | $44,375 | 81 | 22% |
| 96034 | Gazelle | $73,750 | 148 | 34% |
| 96035 | Gerber | $49,760 | 1,421 | 21% |
| 96037 | Greenview | $117,379 | 81 | 86% |
| 96038 | Grenada | $59,435 | 230 | 25% |
| 96039 | Happy Camp | $41,813 | 279 | 15% |
| 96044 | Hornbrook | $51,688 | 467 | 20% |
| 96048 | Junction City | $50,521 | 319 | 16% |
| 96050 | Klamath River | $40,909 | 218 | 8% |
| 96051 | Lakehead | $69,688 | 443 | 9% |
| 96052 | Lewiston | $37,222 | 622 | 14% |
| 96055 | Los Molinos | $59,798 | 1,397 | 32% |
| 96056 | Mcarthur | $61,442 | 669 | 40% |
| 96057 | Mccloud | $50,179 | 510 | 21% |
| 96058 | Macdoel | $47,266 | 223 | 23% |
| 96062 | Millville | $129,688 | 412 | 61% |
| 96064 | Montague | $61,157 | 1,809 | 27% |
| 96065 | Montgomery Creek | $61,250 | 98 | 33% |
| 96067 | Mount Shasta | $65,000 | 3,836 | 26% |
| 96069 | Oak Run | $71,250 | 557 | 42% |
| 96073 | Palo Cedro | $120,469 | 2,016 | 61% |
| 96074 | Paskenta | $51,346 | 54 | 11% |
| 96076 | Platina | $29,156 | 53 | 0% |
| 96080 | Red Bluff | $66,076 | 12,340 | 32% |
| 96084 | Round Mountain | $60,769 | 282 | 31% |
| 96085 | Scott Bar | $105,179 | 39 | 51% |
| 96086 | Seiad Valley | $88,750 | 144 | 49% |
| 96087 | Shasta | $110,375 | 311 | 56% |
| 96088 | Shingletown | $65,958 | 2,113 | 31% |
| 96090 | Tehama | $70,893 | 161 | 30% |
| 96091 | Trinity Center | $61,058 | 395 | 28% |
| 96092 | Vina | $40,855 | 107 | 7% |
| 96093 | Weaverville | $65,741 | 1,690 | 33% |
| 96094 | Weed | $68,103 | 2,823 | 33% |
| 96096 | Whitmore | $64,444 | 268 | 37% |
| 96097 | Yreka | $53,059 | 4,397 | 28% |
| 96101 | Alturas | $61,680 | 1,928 | 25% |
| 96103 | Blairsden-graeagle | $82,589 | 521 | 43% |
| 96104 | Cedarville | $52,794 | 364 | 18% |
| 96105 | Chilcoot | $122,750 | 220 | 54% |
| 96107 | Coleville | $61,563 | 332 | 33% |
| 96109 | Doyle | $43,988 | 523 | 15% |
| 96110 | Eagleville | $78,333 | 50 | 20% |
| 96113 | Herlong | $67,083 | 219 | 43% |
| 96114 | Janesville | $79,688 | 1,151 | 36% |
| 96115 | Lake City | $71,719 | 77 | 29% |
| 96117 | Litchfield | $104,583 | 69 | 55% |
| 96118 | Loyalton | $54,167 | 622 | 16% |
| 96120 | Markleeville | $100,417 | 345 | 50% |
| 96121 | Milford | $58,021 | 73 | 11% |
| 96122 | Portola | $54,205 | 1,806 | 26% |
| 96123 | Ravendale | $41,563 | 23 | 26% |
| 96124 | Calpine | $205,893 | 43 | 72% |
| 96125 | Sierra City | $95,554 | 163 | 17% |
| 96128 | Standish | $91,012 | 228 | 39% |
| 96129 | Beckwourth | $52,381 | 152 | 15% |
| 96130 | Susanville | $72,465 | 5,894 | 34% |
| 96132 | Termo | $68,472 | 13 | 8% |
| 96134 | Tulelake | $49,674 | 812 | 23% |
| 96137 | Westwood | $65,896 | 1,366 | 25% |
| 96140 | Carnelian Bay | $181,875 | 500 | 56% |
| 96141 | Homewood | $125,662 | 247 | 66% |
| 96142 | Tahoma | $95,341 | 367 | 47% |
| 96143 | Kings Beach | $69,922 | 1,318 | 37% |
| 96145 | Tahoe City | $112,875 | 1,469 | 53% |
| 96146 | Olympic Valley | $160,833 | 546 | 67% |
| 96148 | Tahoe Vista | $103,750 | 254 | 54% |
| 96150 | South Lake Tahoe | $92,517 | 12,864 | 46% |
| 96161 | Truckee | $131,702 | 7,929 | 62% |
Tap any column header to sort. Click a zip code for its full income breakdown. Source: U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates, 2020 to 2024. Zip codes are Census ZIP Code Tabulation Areas. Estimates for zip codes with few residents have larger margins of error.
Related guide: What Is a Good Salary in California?
Want the full picture for one zip?
See the income spread, six-figure households, and how any zip compares with the state and the country.
Look up a zip codeThe 10 California zip codes with the highest median household income, among zip codes with at least 1,000 residents.
The median household income in California is $99,122, 23% above the U.S. median of $80,734. 647 of the 1,391 California zip codes with at least 1,000 residents have a median above the state's. See income by zip code for every state.